• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 134 876
    Toronto Maple Leafs3
    Columbus Blue Jackets4
    0 Likes
  • 134 877
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Montreal Canadiens5
    0 Likes
  • 134 878
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Florida Panthers6
    0 Likes
  • 135 879
    New Jersey Devils
    Carolina Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 135 880
    New York Islanders
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 135 881
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 135 882
    Ottawa Senators
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 135 883
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Detroit Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 135 884
    Nashville Predators
    Calgary Flames
    0 Likes
  • 135 885
    Minnesota Wild
    Washington Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 135 886
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Anaheim Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 135 887
    Arizona Coyotes
    Montreal Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 135 888
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Edmonton Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 135 889
    San Jose Sharks
    Vancouver Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 134 829
    Admirals5
    Admirals3
    0 Likes
  • 134 830
    Gulls3
    Aces4
    0 Likes
  • 134 831
    Barons1
    Shovelers3
    0 Likes
  • 134 832
    Miners2
    Lumberjacks7
    0 Likes
  • 134 833
    4
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 135 834
    Moose
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 135 835
    Everblades
    Lynx
    0 Likes
  • 135 836
    Admirals
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 135 837
    Whalers
    Chiefs
    0 Likes
  • 135 838
    Voyageurs
    Manatees
    0 Likes
  • 135 839
    Stingrays
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 135 840
    Cats
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 135 841
    Beavers
    Fire
    0 Likes

Game 123 Preview: Springfield Bulldogs at Red Rock Aces


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
16Red Rock Aces 0Springfield Bulldogs4-Boxscore
19123Springfield Bulldogs4Red Rock Aces 2-Boxscore
53321Springfield Bulldogs1Red Rock Aces 2TrueBoxscore
1631008Red Rock Aces -Springfield Bulldogs---
WINS VERSUS Red Rock Aces : 2

: 9-1-0 (W5)

: 20-5-2

: 36-11-7

CON
Sean Kuraly100452427511214
Marek Hrivik1005417304784
Nick Moutrey100502122431824
Nick Lappin98261710271310
Spencer Watson1005481422710
Tobias Lindberg1005411819812
Adam Clendening992751318126
Dryden Hunt100548816924
Anthony Louis1004510515414
Jack Dougherty1005211415826
Jonas Junland1002831013102
Lukas Bengtsson100450121218
Brandon Gormley10035011111014
Chris Bigras100200661427
Blaine Byron100702206
Stephen Harper1009011112
Jackson Houck100000000
Guillaume Gauthier100000000
Reid Gardiner1001600018

CON
Tristan Jarry983624572.560.9062
Eric Comrie1001812602.900.9031
Nick Ellis1000000000
Oscar Dansk1000000000
Sean Maguire1000000000
Kaapo Kahkonen1000000000
Kenneth Appleby1000000000

WINS VERSUS Springfield Bulldogs : 1

: 8-1-1 (W2)

: 12-13-2

: 26-26-4

CON
Phil Di Giuseppe954720143426
Johan Larsson10031151530121
Gemel Smith984672027029
Nicolas Kerdiles9954141226511
Casey Bailey974591524010
Carl Soderberg1001771320-510
Charles Hudon1005291019-98
Chase Balisy100521161706
Matthew Peca963931215-60
Chris Terry99488614-22
Zack Kassian100108311-44
Derrick Pouliot99344711-114
Austin Watson100208210-88
Slater Koekkoek9831191064
Dmytro Timashov10050639-210
Griffin Reinhart9747268-1127
Joey Laleggia10033055410
Jayson Megna10020134-32
Eric Knodel10033044-78
Rob Scuderi991203360
Garrett Noonan10028033-731
Ryan Bourque10026022-10
Andy Miele1003102202
Harrison Ruopp10013101-76
Injured Reserve
Alexander Nylander944792332-54
Mike Reilly944001515812
Jordan Schmaltz943821113-720

CON
Kasimir Kaskisuo9833171032.710.9063
Jussi Rynnas1002691512.620.9112
John Muse10010102.030.9350
Lars Volden1000000000