• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 66 454
    Anaheim Ducks3
    New Jersey Devils5
    0 Likes
  • 66 455
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 66 456
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Calgary Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 66 457
    Ottawa Senators3
    Boston Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 66 458
    St.Louis Blues4
    Vancouver Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 66 459
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Dallas Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 66 460
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    0 Likes
  • 67 461
    Detroit Red Wings
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 67 462
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 67 463
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    0 Likes
  • 67 464
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 66 471
    Shovelers2
    Islanders6
    0 Likes
  • 66 472
    Manatees3
    Gulls4
    0 Likes
  • 66 473
    Checkers4
    Wolves0
    0 Likes
  • 66 474
    Stingrays2
    Whalers0
    0 Likes
  • 66 475
    Everblades2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 66 476
    Cats3
    Bulldogs5
    0 Likes
  • 66 477
    Fire5
    Beavers7
    0 Likes
  • 66 478
    Griffins4
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 67 479
    Islanders
    Voodoo
    0 Likes
  • 67 480
    Chiefs
    Miners
    0 Likes
  • 67 481
    Barons
    Lumberjacks
    0 Likes
  • 67 482
    Bruins
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 67 483
    Phantoms
    Voyageurs
    0 Likes
  • 67 484
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 841 Preview: Alberta Fire at Pasadena Beavers


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
639Alberta Fire2Pasadena Beavers5-Boxscore
29208Pasadena Beavers5Alberta Fire4-Boxscore
66477Pasadena Beavers7Alberta Fire5-Boxscore
137990Alberta Fire-Pasadena Beavers---
WINS VERSUS Pasadena Beavers : 1

: 3-5-2 (L4)

: 7-4-4

: 10-15-6

CON
Justin Kloos983071219-131
Jordan Weal100176915-34
Ales Hemsky95236915-25
Landon Ferraro100225914-25
Chris Kelly99296713-45
Zac Rinaldo100174711626
Gabriel Dumont100224610-65
Chase Lang10014549-327
Sebastian AhoD9914279-96
Tim Clifton10027178010
Luc Snuggerud9829077328
Kevin Czuczman10018235-72
Matt Petgrave10018224017
Jonathon Blum1008134-210
Emil Johansson9730134-853
Trevor Carrick1001712319
William Lagesson10014011-320
Chris Calnan1002000-10
Adam Pardy67522424
Clark Bishop8119112-1210

CON
David Rittich97216842.910.8940
Ilya Sorokin10053202.320.8460
Daniel Altshuller10080424.940.8410
Lucas Peressini1000000000
Michael Garteig1000000000
Linus Soderstrom1000000000
Alexandre Belanger1000000000
Matthew O'Connor1000000000

WINS VERSUS Alberta Fire : 2

: 7-2-1 (W4)

: 12-3-0

: 22-6-4

CON
Jakub Vrana10029171532115
Evgeny Svechnikov992912183049
Miro Aaltonen1003192130981
Samuel Blais9924121022516
David Booth992710919139
Jonny Brodzinski10032681430
Petter Granberg99312911653
Colby Robak9831110111054
Kyle Schempp10032461055
Adam Comrie10031189987
Jake Chelios9523268132
Dalton Prout100251781554
Reece Scarlett10018066138
Zach Boychuk1001131458
Ryan Graves9917044541
Josh Jacobs10015101536
Derek Grant100000000
Chris Butler100000000
Mirco Mueller100000000
Patrick McNally100000000
Gianluca Curcuruto100000000
Ryan Wilson100100020
Ryan Olsen100300000
Graham Black100300000
Injured Reserve
Colin Smith9429111324351

CON
Thatcher Demko1002415542.540.9001
Mike Condon9597102.650.9010
Sami Aittokallio1000000000