• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 161 1136
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Tampa Bay Lightning4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1137
    Calgary Flames3
    Ottawa Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1138
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1139
    Dallas Stars2
    Colorado Avalanche4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1140
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1141
    Florida Panthers6
    Arizona Coyotes5
    0 Likes
  • 161 1142
    Los Angeles Kings2
    San Jose Sharks1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1143
    Montreal Canadiens5
    New York Islanders2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1144
    New Jersey Devils5
    Boston Bruins2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1145
    Nashville Predators2
    Pittsburgh Penguins5
    0 Likes
  • 161 1146
    St.Louis Blues2
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1147
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Winnipeg Jets5
    0 Likes
  • 162 1148
    Anaheim Ducks
    San Jose Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 162 1149
    Washington Capitals
    Minnesota Wild
    0 Likes
  • 161 1159
    Lumberjacks5
    Moose1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1160
    Voyageurs3
    Shovelers1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1161
    Wolves2
    Bears3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1162
    Phantoms2
    Aces0
    0 Likes
  • 162 1163
    Beavers
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 162 1164
    Stingrays
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 162 1165
    Whalers
    Bulldogs
    0 Likes
  • 162 1166
    Moose
    Shovelers
    0 Likes
  • 162 1167
    Everblades
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 162 1168
    Griffins
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 841 Preview: Alberta Fire at Pasadena Beavers


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
639Alberta Fire2Pasadena Beavers5-Boxscore
29208Pasadena Beavers5Alberta Fire4-Boxscore
66477Pasadena Beavers7Alberta Fire5-Boxscore
137990Alberta Fire2Pasadena Beavers3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Pasadena Beavers : 2

: 5-2-3 (L2)

: 16-11-11

: 33-25-17

CON
Justin Kloos10071213354-659
Jordan Weal10046191938-49
Chris Kelly10067172037-69
Gabriel Dumont10061162137-910
Colin Campbell10066112637-1281
Chandler Stephenson1004516173322
Landon Ferraro10061121931-440
Kevin Czuczman1005642024-8136
Hampus Gustafsson10048111122252
Tim Clifton1005961622450
Chase Lang10037101121774
Sebastian AhoD1004231821-66
Devon Toews10048020201899
Luc Snuggerud1005221416657
Peter Stoykewych1005121214-278
Clark Bishop100446713-1053
Emil Johansson100663912-9113
Zac Rinaldo100174711626
Brandon Gignac100243710129
Trevor Carrick10041178122
Adam Pardy10015347619
Matt Petgrave10047257-279
William Lagesson10028077027
Jonathon Blum10025145-226
Chris Calnan100701110

CON
Daniel Altshuller100309983.020.8943
Ilya Sorokin100116402.560.8790
Michael Garteig10052103.190.9040
Matthew O'Connor10032004.370.8070
Alexandre Belanger10011000.001.0000
Linus Soderstrom10060053.170.8570
Lucas Peressini1000000000

WINS VERSUS Alberta Fire : 2

: 4-4-2 (L3)

: 23-11-3

: 41-26-7

CON
Jakub Vrana1007026245075
Evgeny Svechnikov10071212950815
Miro Aaltonen1007318325016129
Samuel Blais10065212647-236
Andreas Martinsen10065132538-7207
Ben Street10035152035327
David Booth100691716332113
Colin Smith10070141731275
Jonny Brodzinski10074101323-20
Petter Granberg1007241923698
Emerson Etem100448917348
Colby Robak10072115160131
Adam Comrie100731141513134
Kyle Schempp10046581355
Dalton Prout10051112132198
Andreas Englund10043189437
Ryan Gropp10071358-312
Jake Chelios10037268132
Ryan Graves100521788116
Reece Scarlett10025066-140
Josh Jacobs10042145372
Zach Boychuk1001131458
Derek Grant100000000
Chris Butler100000000
Patrick McNally100000000
Gianluca Curcuruto100000000
Ryan Olsen100300000
Graham Black100300000
Ryan Wilson100600017

CON
Mike Condon100117202.780.9030
Reto Berra10073402.150.9221
Sami Aittokallio1000000000