• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 103 733
    Arizona Coyotes6
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 103 734
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Ottawa Senators5
    0 Likes
  • 103 735
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    Montreal Canadiens4
    0 Likes
  • 103 736
    Calgary Flames1
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 103 737
    Florida Panthers2
    Toronto Maple Leafs3
    0 Likes
  • 103 738
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Buffalo Sabres5
    0 Likes
  • 103 739
    Washington Capitals2
    New York Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 104 740
    Boston Bruins
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 104 741
    Colorado Avalanche
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 104 742
    Dallas Stars
    Winnipeg Jets
    0 Likes
  • 104 743
    Edmonton Oilers
    Calgary Flames
    0 Likes
  • 104 744
    Minnesota Wild
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 104 745
    Montreal Canadiens
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 104 746
    New Jersey Devils
    Anaheim Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 104 747
    Nashville Predators
    Florida Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 104 748
    St.Louis Blues
    Ottawa Senators
    0 Likes
  • 104 749
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    San Jose Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 104 750
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 103 737
    Stingrays3
    Bears2
    0 Likes
  • 103 738
    Voodoo3
    Shovelers2
    0 Likes
  • 103 739
    Beavers3
    Islanders1
    0 Likes
  • 103 740
    Miners3
    Everblades6
    0 Likes
  • 103 741
    Barons0
    Bruins5
    0 Likes
  • 103 742
    Lumberjacks3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 103 743
    Gulls2
    Bulldogs3
    0 Likes
  • 103 744
    5
    Moose7
    0 Likes
  • 104 745
    Shovelers
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 104 746
    Cats
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 104 747
    Aces
    Fire
    0 Likes
  • 104 748
    Manatees
    Voyageurs
    0 Likes
  • 104 749
    Moose
    Whalers
    0 Likes
  • 104 750
    Knights
    Chiefs
    0 Likes
  • 104 751
    Bears
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 104 752
    Moose
    Bruins
    0 Likes

Game 1039 Preview: Sarasota Manatees at Charlottetown Mussle Shovelers


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
85620Sarasota Manatees1Charlottetown Mussle Shovelers3-Boxscore
138995Charlottetown Mussle Shovelers-Sarasota Manatees---
WINS VERSUS Charlottetown Mussle Shovelers : 1

: 4-6-0 (L4)

: 11-8-3

: 22-20-4

CON
Dylan Strome963417234038
Nicholas Baptiste9936171633-732
Patrick Brown10044161632-1146
Mario Kempe983410182829
Michael Bunting10043101727-943
Jordan Szwarz1002781422210
Adam Helewka100448917432
John Gilmour1003761016-140
Felix Girard1004596151174
Joe Colborne1004251015-684
Korbinian Holzer10042311141620
Liam O'Brien100325813-527
Grayson Downing100456511112
Nathan Walker10045369-437
Andrew Campbell10041189-1765
Lucas Johansen10044189337
Kevin Ekman-Larsson10019044-37
Vincent LoVerde10037044-47
Dysin Mayo 1001611222
MacKenze Stewart100602212
Dwight King100000000
Lauri Korpikoski100100000
Keegan Kanzig1005000-25
Klas Dahlbeck533111617-537

CON
Dustin Tokarski9939181542.870.8993
Thomas Greiss100104502.890.9050
Tyler Parsons1000000000
Zachary Fucale1000000000

WINS VERSUS Sarasota Manatees : 0

: 6-3-1 (OTL1)

: 15-5-4

: 28-10-7

CON
Jean-Sebastien Dea100452026461132
T.J. Tynan100441725421132
Kevin Roy9945221739162
Anton Slepyshev9845122436-810
Matt Lorito100451520351046
Marcus Sorensen9941132235634
Peter Cehlarik99411313261365
Jacob Josefson9733915241014
Stefan Matteau99451012222131
MacKenzie Weegar963721315-174
Evan McEneny9842410141364
Martin Marincin973811112970
Zach Trotman9940110111871
Jarred Tinordi100320331673
Matt Irwin100000000
Joel Hanley100000000
Ondrej Kase100000000
Roman Lyubimov1002000-10
Matthew Mistele100200000
Injured Reserve
Michal Kempny50913430

CON
Alex Nedeljkovic982110642.900.8993
Pheonix Copley10043102.000.9231
Steve Michalek1000000000
Magnus Hellberg1000000000
Injured Reserve
Eddie Pasquale622215332.160.9131