• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 128 892
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    0 Likes
  • 128 893
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Dallas Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 128 894
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 128 895
    Colorado Avalanche4
    St.Louis Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 128 896
    Los Angeles Kings3
    Boston Bruins5
    0 Likes
  • 128 897
    New York Islanders4
    Edmonton Oilers3
    0 Likes
  • 128 898
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 128 899
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Calgary Flames5
    0 Likes
  • 128 900
    San Jose Sharks3
    Vancouver Canucks2
    0 Likes
  • 128 901
    Tampa Bay Lightning4
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 128 902
    Vegas Golden Knights4
    Nashville Predators2
    0 Likes
  • 128 903
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Ottawa Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 129 904
    Anaheim Ducks
    Washington Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 129 905
    Detroit Red Wings
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 129 906
    Florida Panthers
    Montreal Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 129 907
    Minnesota Wild
    St.Louis Blues
    0 Likes
  • 129 908
    New Jersey Devils
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 129 909
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 128 918
    Phantoms5
    Checkers1
    0 Likes
  • 128 919
    Whalers3
    Bears2
    0 Likes
  • 128 920
    Fire1
    Gulls2
    0 Likes
  • 128 921
    Knights0
    Moose2
    0 Likes
  • 128 922
    Bulldogs5
    Barons3
    0 Likes
  • 128 923
    Voodoo3
    Aces0
    0 Likes
  • 129 924
    Griffins
    Beavers
    0 Likes
  • 129 925
    Lumberjacks
    Lynx
    0 Likes
  • 129 926
    Miners
    Stingrays
    0 Likes
  • 129 927
    Gulls
    Chiefs
    0 Likes
  • 129 928
    Barons
    Everblades
    0 Likes
  • 129 929
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 129 930
    Shovelers
    Cats
    0 Likes
  • 129 931
    Wolves
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 129 932
    Manatees
    Bruins
    0 Likes

Game 319 Preview: Manitoba Moose at Providence Bruins


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
44319Manitoba Moose3Providence Bruins6-Boxscore
104752Providence Bruins3Manitoba Moose1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Providence Bruins : 1

: 5-5-0 (L5)

: 18-11-0

: 37-22-0

CON
Jack Roslovic964323285192
Mason Appleton9739252045483
Laurent Dauphin99591626422100
Josh Leivo1005223184116
Brendan Leipsic9942102636214
Frederick Gaudreau10055102636422
Byron Froese9840191635108
Patrice Cormier99511122338171
Tyler Gaudet1005610182817127
Ryan Reaves100441412268227
Matt Roy9549816241155
Brett Kulak994921618444
Trevor Murphy9847116171447
J.C. Lipon1002651015949
Cameron Gaunce10052210129137
Dylan DeMelo95220111194
Nic Petan1003535800
Jacob Middleton10016145587
Dylan McIlrath10019145293
Dennis Robertson1007022635
Philip Larsen100400007
Madison Bowey944521315-221

CON
Laurent Brossoit9544261503.490.8882
Chris Driedger1002010603.020.8901
Mantas Armalis10011005.000.7220
Matt Tomkins10020103.290.8570

WINS VERSUS Manitoba Moose : 1

: 6-3-1 (L1)

: 16-10-4

: 35-19-6

CON
Robby Fabbri10048223860032
Kyle Rau100602035552866
Morgan Klimchuk100602323462791
Colby Cave100601616322061
Nikita Soshnikov10060161430917
Brad Hunt994942529126
Trent Frederic1005582028272
Andrei Mironov9757420241542
Logan Shaw1005113922917
Colton Hargrove9957101222056
Rasmus Andersson9958415192052
Bobby Farnham1004811718847
Jan Kostalek10043279717
Philip Samuelsson1005918924106
Justin Hickman100501120
Marco Roy100000000
Jake Debrusk100000000
Noel Acciari99000000
Bogdan Yakimov100000000
Injured Reserve
Oliver Kylington9054016161062

CON
David Rittich9838181242.620.9033
Jamie Phillips1001910713.130.8851
Eddie Lack10093222.090.9090
Anthony Peters9972412.710.9191
Evan Cowley10072213.660.8870
Ivan Nalimov10021000.001.0000
Injured Reserve
Sean Maguire901611212.640.9210