• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 66 454
    Anaheim Ducks3
    New Jersey Devils5
    0 Likes
  • 66 455
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 66 456
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Calgary Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 66 457
    Ottawa Senators3
    Boston Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 66 458
    St.Louis Blues4
    Vancouver Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 66 459
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Dallas Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 66 460
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    0 Likes
  • 67 461
    Detroit Red Wings
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 67 462
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 67 463
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    0 Likes
  • 67 464
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 66 471
    Shovelers2
    Islanders6
    0 Likes
  • 66 472
    Manatees3
    Gulls4
    0 Likes
  • 66 473
    Checkers4
    Wolves0
    0 Likes
  • 66 474
    Stingrays2
    Whalers0
    0 Likes
  • 66 475
    Everblades2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 66 476
    Cats3
    Bulldogs5
    0 Likes
  • 66 477
    Fire5
    Beavers7
    0 Likes
  • 66 478
    Griffins4
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 67 479
    Islanders
    Voodoo
    0 Likes
  • 67 480
    Chiefs
    Miners
    0 Likes
  • 67 481
    Barons
    Lumberjacks
    0 Likes
  • 67 482
    Bruins
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 67 483
    Phantoms
    Voyageurs
    0 Likes
  • 67 484
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 319 Preview: Manitoba Moose at Providence Bruins


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
44319Manitoba Moose3Providence Bruins6-Boxscore
104752Providence Bruins-Manitoba Moose---
WINS VERSUS Providence Bruins : 1

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 9-8-0

: 20-12-0

CON
Brendan Leipsic992792231614
Josh Leivo99281782500
Laurent Dauphin1003251520-163
Ryan Reaves10027108186171
Andreas Martinsen1002961218294
Patrice Cormier100246814392
Matt Roy1002321113338
Tyler Gaudet100304610458
Eric Gryba9924099668
Cameron Gaunce9927257675
Madison Bowey9922167-24
Brett Kulak9724156-15
Trevor Murphy9920066920
Dylan McIlrath10011145582
Jacob Middleton10015145582
Nic Petan10014112-30
Dennis Robertson1006022535
Philip Larsen100400007
Mason Appleton7422121325560
Byron Froese72237101782
J.C. Lipon352451015949

CON
Laurent Brossoit952313803.580.8862
Chris Driedger100116302.680.8921
Mantas Armalis10011005.000.7220
Matt Tomkins10020103.290.8570

WINS VERSUS Manitoba Moose : 0

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 8-5-2

: 17-11-3

CON
Kyle Rau100311121321243
Morgan Klimchuk100311015251131
Colby Cave10031108181132
Nikita Soshnikov1003110717017
Trent Frederic1003051116143
Brad Hunt982321214-12
Andrei Mironov96282911-122
Rasmus Andersson9729099-139
Oliver Kylington9931099041
Jan Kostalek10022268812
Logan Shaw9922617-77
Philip Samuelsson10030145868
Marco Roy100000000
Jake Debrusk100000000
Noel Acciari100000000
Bogdan Yakimov100000000
Justin Hickman100100000
Injured Reserve
Robby Fabbri6930142438-820

CON
Jamie Phillips100189713.270.8851
Sean Maguire9674103.220.9120
Evan Cowley10072213.660.8870
Eddie Lack10051112.230.9130