• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 153Game 1017
    Detroit Red Wings2
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1018
    Nashville Predators4
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1019
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1020
    Dallas Stars
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1021
    Minnesota Wild
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1022
    New York Islanders
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1023
    New York Rangers
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1024
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1025
    San Jose Sharks
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1026
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1027
    Vegas Golden Knights
    New Jersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1028
    Winnipeg Jets
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1112
    Admirals3
    Cats4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1113
    Shovelers1
    Moose0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1114
    Lynx2
    Wolves1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1115
    Bulldogs2
    Manatees3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1116
    Fire4
    Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1117
    Bears4
    Barons2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1118
    Bruins6
    Admirals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1119
    Stingrays3
    Rampage1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1120
    Moose
    Everblades
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1121
    Voyageurs
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 898 Preview: Flint Admirals at Texas Stars


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
46337Texas Stars1Flint Admirals4-Boxscore
122898Flint Admirals3Texas Stars1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Texas Stars : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-0-1 (OTL1)

Away Record : 21-13-3

Overall Record : 44-24-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jan Kovar1006649449315153
Garrett Pilon1007344438712142
Zach Senyshyn986925436819142
Dominic Turgeon100691936551467
Michael Mersch100491621379105
Colton White10061620261482
Kody Clark985713821047
Mikhail Maltsev1005171421325
Tomas Nosek100126131920
Blake Siebenaler966531518774
Tomas Hyka10051107171517
Mitch Wheaton10041214161058
Alexander Delnov100466915815
Richard Nedomlel1004601010837
Ben Marshall100491891053
Magnus Nygren9852099867
Matthew Spencer10050268356
Mike Mckee10048178351
Adam Almquist10026066238
Maxim Kitsyn10025235-49
Alexander Burmistrov10018213213
Teemu Pulkkinen10011123-55
Brooks Macek1001503334
Maksim Mayorov1001803360
Evgeni Krutikov1001501107
Stanislav Galiev10015011-37
Frank Vatrano100000000
Martin Frk100100000
Alexander Kadeykin100500005
Alexander Avtsin1006000-10
Injured Reserve
Zach Nastasiuk9172101525565

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Francois Brassard983422712.270.9073
Jake Paterson10025111023.150.8780
Chase Perry100166513.790.8940

WINS VERSUS Flint Admirals : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (W2)

Home Record : 17-9-10

Overall Record : 32-22-18

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cody Glass10067203353-29
Brett Seney10072192645450
Vitaly Abramov9872202242-132
Antoine Roussel10066181836-352
Devin Shore10070151934-50
Curtis McKenzie10054141933055
Buddy Robinson1006914152911127
Par Lindholm1007210182835
Scott Harrington1006331518-219
A.J. Greer100706713-238
Andy Welinski100553912-810
Michael Prapavessis10058191052
Moritz Seider1006401010839
Joshua Ho-Sang1004745920
Leon Gawanke100702791177
Tim Schaller100826830
Lucas Elvenes10053347-20
Jalen Chatfield10047066-731
Ashton Sautner9848066-342
Brian Lashoff10012044-1028
Valentin Zykov1003321302
Egor Yakovlev100601114
Adam Ollas Mattsson1001901134
Ryan Carpenter100000000
Daniel Sprong100000000
Nick Paul100000000
Markus Eisenschmid100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonas Johansson100532416112.120.9185
Jake Oettinger100197471.650.9094
Louis Domingue10010104.620.8500
Colton Point1000000000