• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 153Game 1017
    Detroit Red Wings2
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1018
    Nashville Predators4
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1019
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1020
    Dallas Stars
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1021
    Minnesota Wild
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1022
    New York Islanders
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1023
    New York Rangers
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1024
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1025
    San Jose Sharks
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1026
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1027
    Vegas Golden Knights
    New Jersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1028
    Winnipeg Jets
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1112
    Admirals3
    Cats4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1113
    Shovelers1
    Moose0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1114
    Lynx2
    Wolves1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1115
    Bulldogs2
    Manatees3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1116
    Fire4
    Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1117
    Bears4
    Barons2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1118
    Bruins6
    Admirals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1119
    Stingrays3
    Rampage1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1120
    Moose
    Everblades
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1121
    Voyageurs
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1060 Preview: Charlestown Chiefs at Mississauga Wolves


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
646Mississauga Wolves1Charlestown Chiefs3-Boxscore
16118Charlestown Chiefs4Mississauga Wolves5TrueBoxscore
116851Mississauga Wolves5Charlestown Chiefs3-Boxscore
1461060Charlestown Chiefs5Mississauga Wolves3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Mississauga Wolves : 2

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (L1)

Away Record : 19-12-5

Overall Record : 39-19-14

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Troy Terry10068275077-76
John Hayden100723229615286
Adam Johnson100602924531133
Alex Dostie10072203050326
Joe Snively100671124351540
Andy Andreoff1007220143449
Evan Weinger100721515301422
Dante Fabbro1004731922623
Eric Knodel100674131716108
Kalle Kossila1006361016913
Roland McKeown1004531114975
Kevin Gravel100642911641
Kane Lafranchise100472810451
Philip Holm100000000
Mitch Hults100000000
Jake Lucchini100000000
Kevin Tansey100000000
Oskar Steen100200000
Injured Reserve
Patrick Russell78641921401016

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Christopher Gibson1004722782.790.9050
Kevin Boyle10043171262.830.8865
Callum Booth1000000000
Philippe Desrosiers1000000000
Emil Larmi1000000000

WINS VERSUS Charlestown Chiefs : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Home Record : 19-14-3

Overall Record : 35-29-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Colin Blackwell9758194968016
Eric Cornel10072292554120
Eric Tangradi99612132532173
Mark Letestu9970213152-115
Cole Bardreau10071162339-738
Brad Morrison10069141731-447
Jan Rutta1005852126-1920
Luca Sbisa1006641923-1065
Anton Karlsson1007281321-233
Gabriel Carlsson1006941014452
Tim Heed100642121430
Brendan Guhle10017481224
Julian Melchiori100691910-346
Joakim Nordstrom10013639-34
Chris Wideman10068178-186
Nick Sorensen10029437-321
Anton Lander10058437-48
Fabrice Herzog10041325236
Jimmy Hayes10021112126
Andrey Pedan1002202232
Nikolay Prokhorkin10018101-12
Daniel Pribyl10029101-86
Niklas Hansson1001301134
Jonatan Nielsen100600010
Christoph Bertschy100700016
Stuart Percy100800012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Niklas Lundstrom1002371023.210.8981
Filip Gustavsson1002861733.640.8760
Marek Langhamer10076101.840.9120
Antoine Bibeau1000000000