• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 153Game 1017
    Detroit Red Wings2
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1018
    Nashville Predators4
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1019
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1020
    Dallas Stars
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1021
    Minnesota Wild
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1022
    New York Islanders
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1023
    New York Rangers
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1024
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1025
    San Jose Sharks
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1026
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1027
    Vegas Golden Knights
    New Jersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1028
    Winnipeg Jets
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1112
    Admirals3
    Cats4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1113
    Shovelers1
    Moose0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1114
    Lynx2
    Wolves1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1115
    Bulldogs2
    Manatees3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1116
    Fire4
    Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1117
    Bears4
    Barons2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1118
    Bruins6
    Admirals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 153Game 1119
    Stingrays3
    Rampage1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1120
    Moose
    Everblades
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 154Game 1121
    Voyageurs
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1061 Preview: Springfield Bulldogs at Trois-Rivieres Voyageurs


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
93679Trois-Rivieres Voyageurs4Springfield Bulldogs5TrueBoxscore
1461061Springfield Bulldogs7Trois-Rivieres Voyageurs2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Trois-Rivieres Voyageurs : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (SOL1)

Away Record : 25-10-3

Overall Record : 47-18-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nicholas Merkley100744157982375
Dryden Hunt98542644702683
Ross Colton100702832609103
Brayden Burke10035182240855
Jaret Anderson-Dolan10069152035754
Chris Bigras100707202722100
Ethan Prow100745212615102
Alexandre Fortin10057101323926
Oliwer Kaski10070516212575
Blake Speers1003791120-667
Anthony Louis1007181220110
Lawrence Pilut9849215172616
Adam Clendening100723111414131
Nelson Nogier1006201313945
Sam Vigneault100376410114
Nick Lappin100743691414
Connor Bunnaman10014325-30
Spencer Watson100204440
Jack Dougherty1008033-14
Seth Helgeson10027022-267
Juho Lammikko100000000
Tobias Lindberg100000000
Nick Moutrey100000000
Stefan LeBlanc1002000-10
Injured Reserve
Blaine Byron94601916352326

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Oscar Dansk1003122702.800.8913
Eric Comrie1002513532.830.8932
Cayden Primeau1002812662.560.9120
Nick Schneider1000000000
Ryan Bednard1000000000

WINS VERSUS Springfield Bulldogs : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (L3)

Home Record : 20-11-5

Overall Record : 38-23-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Lomberg100701622381440
Michael Dal Colle100701717341016
Mikhail Vorobyev10070141529162
Sam Lafferty10036131528111
Nick Seeler10066223250139
Eeli Tolvanen100371012221126
Calvin Thurkauf1006281119-512
Ben Harpur10064214163110
Tobias Bjornfot10050211131727
Cale Fleury975348121013
Connor Clifton97562911925
Jeremy Lauzon10013459643
Austin Strand10045279248
Jayden Halbgewachs1004135867
Rasmus Sandin1003905547
Haydn Fleury10022123-20
Guillaume Brisebois1007011-45
Noah Rod100000000
Brandon Baddock100000000
Anton Slepyshev100000000
Jonathan Dahlen100000000
David Sklenicka1002000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Vitek Vanecek10038201072.320.9054
Jean-Francois Berube10027141022.480.8936
Anton Forsberg10094302.640.9050
Roman Will1000000000
Eamon McAdam1000000000