• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 161 1136
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Tampa Bay Lightning4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1137
    Calgary Flames3
    Ottawa Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1138
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1139
    Dallas Stars2
    Colorado Avalanche4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1140
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1141
    Florida Panthers6
    Arizona Coyotes5
    0 Likes
  • 161 1142
    Los Angeles Kings2
    San Jose Sharks1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1143
    Montreal Canadiens5
    New York Islanders2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1144
    New Jersey Devils5
    Boston Bruins2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1145
    Nashville Predators2
    Pittsburgh Penguins5
    0 Likes
  • 161 1146
    St.Louis Blues2
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1147
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Winnipeg Jets5
    0 Likes
  • 162 1148
    Anaheim Ducks
    San Jose Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 162 1149
    Washington Capitals
    Minnesota Wild
    0 Likes
  • 161 1159
    Lumberjacks5
    Moose1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1160
    Voyageurs3
    Shovelers1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1161
    Wolves2
    Bears3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1162
    Phantoms2
    Aces0
    0 Likes
  • 162 1163
    Beavers
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 162 1164
    Stingrays
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 162 1165
    Whalers
    Bulldogs
    0 Likes
  • 162 1166
    Moose
    Shovelers
    0 Likes
  • 162 1167
    Everblades
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 162 1168
    Griffins
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 880 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
43281 New York Rangers7 New York Islanders3-Boxscore
49328 New York Islanders1 New York Rangers2TrueBoxscore
95677 New York Islanders5 New York Rangers4TrueBoxscore
97695 New York Rangers2 New York Islanders6-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 2

: 5-2-3 (W1)

: 19-14-3

: 39-22-12

CON
Mitch Marner10073225678629
Nazem Kadri10073333669850
William Nylander1007228336157
Ryan Johansen100692633595123
Nick Bjugstad1007318284626
Jonathan Marchessault10074232144-1120
Patrick Marleau10073102737730
Derick Brassard10074201232424
Miles Wood10073121426058
Jake Gardiner10070521261330
Ron Hainsey9671323263320
Dominic Moore10073101424914
Zach Hyman100731011211354
Connor Brown100731181954
Jared Spurgeon1004131518194
Mark Jankowski100558917412
Brayden McNabb10069512171385
Dion Phaneuf96725813156
Nick Ritchie10053437210
Deryk Engelland10073044-1518
Matt Bartkowski100200000

CON
Brian Elliott9847261282.530.9221
Garret Sparks10029131042.600.9190
Philipp Desrosiers1000000000

WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 2

: 5-5-0 (L2)

: 23-13-2

: 43-26-5

CON
Sean Monahan100744152933528
Mark Stone9874364076199
David Pastrnak9974194665014
Jason Zucker9874233760-628
P.K. Subban976983240689
Viktor Arvidsson100741524393433
Nikolaj Ehlers10074131326-910
Anthony Beauvillier9974101626-118
Mattias Janmark1007413122534
Bryan Rust1007491423-78
Matt Niskanen977131821548
Casey Cizikas1007251015116
Torey Krug1006741115-340
Patrik Nemeth1006901111-165
Brandon Dubinsky10075549-934
Jan Rutta10039268823
Scott Mayfield97680881153
Brandon Tanev1002924622
Colin Miller10058055732
Melker Karlsson1004831416

CON
Roberto Luongo9851301732.570.9183
Ville Husso100178613.020.9090
Alex Lyon100115312.890.9130