• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 66 454
    Anaheim Ducks3
    New Jersey Devils5
    0 Likes
  • 66 455
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 66 456
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Calgary Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 66 457
    Ottawa Senators3
    Boston Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 66 458
    St.Louis Blues4
    Vancouver Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 66 459
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Dallas Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 66 460
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    0 Likes
  • 67 461
    Detroit Red Wings
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 67 462
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 67 463
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    0 Likes
  • 67 464
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 66 471
    Shovelers2
    Islanders6
    0 Likes
  • 66 472
    Manatees3
    Gulls4
    0 Likes
  • 66 473
    Checkers4
    Wolves0
    0 Likes
  • 66 474
    Stingrays2
    Whalers0
    0 Likes
  • 66 475
    Everblades2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 66 476
    Cats3
    Bulldogs5
    0 Likes
  • 66 477
    Fire5
    Beavers7
    0 Likes
  • 66 478
    Griffins4
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 67 479
    Islanders
    Voodoo
    0 Likes
  • 67 480
    Chiefs
    Miners
    0 Likes
  • 67 481
    Barons
    Lumberjacks
    0 Likes
  • 67 482
    Bruins
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 67 483
    Phantoms
    Voyageurs
    0 Likes
  • 67 484
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 882 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
29187 Buffalo Sabres2 Ottawa Senators3TrueBoxscore
31195 Ottawa Senators0 Buffalo Sabres2-Boxscore
1661182 Buffalo Sabres- Ottawa Senators---
1751242 Ottawa Senators- Buffalo Sabres---
WINS VERSUS Ottawa Senators : 2

: 5-4-1 (W2)

: 7-6-3

: 17-9-4

CON
Jaden Schwartz10030161935318
Mika Zibanejad1003012183008
Auston Matthews10030131528102
Travis Konecny100301012221018
Evan Rodrigues1003091120912
J.T. Compher10030981756
Daniel Carr10030681452
Jay Beagle100305914124
Brandon Sutter100304101474
Mark Pysyk100264711118
Morgan Rielly99261101144
Jake McCabe100281891614
Darnell Nurse100281891037
Brock McGinn1003044842
Calle Jarnkrok1003025714
Zemgus Girgensons1003025770
Johnny Boychuk10027235030
Andrew MacDonald100803334
Steven Kampfer1006112114
Nick Holden1003002226

CON
Frederik Andersen991912522.510.9221
Darcy Kuemper99115422.440.9310
Mason McDonald1000000000

WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 0

: 9-1-0 (W4)

: 14-2-2

: 20-8-3

CON
Matt Duchene9831191635170
Kyle Turris100314242872
David Backes97311114251949
Erik Karlsson1003141923329
Brandon Saad993113821214
Loui Eriksson98318122024
Tomas Plekanec1003131114117
Rick Nash10031761366
Nate Schmidt100312101294
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare100314610-12
Francois Beauchemin98271910725
Jason Pominville10031549-20
T.J. Brodie983127946
Roman Polak99311891020
Anthony Duclair10031437-52
Jimmy Vesey10020303-50
Ty Rattie1001311260
Josh Gorges10020011123
Lance Bouma10013000-34
Justin Schultz1002000094
Injured Reserve
Marian Gaborik6831549-210

CON
Connor Hellebuyck961912602.300.9271
Juuse Saros100148232.060.9330