• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 161 1136
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Tampa Bay Lightning4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1137
    Calgary Flames3
    Ottawa Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1138
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1139
    Dallas Stars2
    Colorado Avalanche4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1140
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1141
    Florida Panthers6
    Arizona Coyotes5
    0 Likes
  • 161 1142
    Los Angeles Kings2
    San Jose Sharks1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1143
    Montreal Canadiens5
    New York Islanders2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1144
    New Jersey Devils5
    Boston Bruins2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1145
    Nashville Predators2
    Pittsburgh Penguins5
    0 Likes
  • 161 1146
    St.Louis Blues2
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1147
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Winnipeg Jets5
    0 Likes
  • 162 1148
    Anaheim Ducks
    San Jose Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 162 1149
    Washington Capitals
    Minnesota Wild
    0 Likes
  • 161 1159
    Lumberjacks5
    Moose1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1160
    Voyageurs3
    Shovelers1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1161
    Wolves2
    Bears3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1162
    Phantoms2
    Aces0
    0 Likes
  • 162 1163
    Beavers
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 162 1164
    Stingrays
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 162 1165
    Whalers
    Bulldogs
    0 Likes
  • 162 1166
    Moose
    Shovelers
    0 Likes
  • 162 1167
    Everblades
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 162 1168
    Griffins
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 882 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
29187 Buffalo Sabres2 Ottawa Senators3TrueBoxscore
31195 Ottawa Senators0 Buffalo Sabres2-Boxscore
1661182 Buffalo Sabres- Ottawa Senators---
1751242 Ottawa Senators- Buffalo Sabres---
WINS VERSUS Ottawa Senators : 2

: 6-3-1 (W3)

: 17-16-3

: 43-25-5

CON
Mika Zibanejad100733149801112
Auston Matthews100733636721510
Travis Konecny100732734611949
Jaden Schwartz10069263460752
Zemgus Girgensons100731718351220
Evan Rodrigues10068142034614
Brock McGinn10073161632822
J.T. Compher100731616321816
Jay Beagle10071111829186
Morgan Rielly1006532528-316
Brandon Sutter10073101525216
Mark Pysyk10069519241244
Daniel Carr10071101323521
Darnell Nurse100684172115103
Calle Jarnkrok100425121766
Johnny Boychuk966531316458
Jake McCabe10052210122220
Andrew MacDonald10037110111916
Nick Holden1007219101112
Steven Kampfer1009134416
Brendan Gaunce100911222
Ben Smith10022011-20

CON
Frederik Andersen9947301422.700.9181
Darcy Kuemper10028131132.280.9332
Hunter Miska1000000000
Mason McDonald1000000000

WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 0

: 6-2-2 (OTL1)

: 26-8-2

: 49-19-6

CON
Matt Duchene98744045851522
Kyle Turris10074225274126
Alex Steen9874274067812
David Backes987422345617104
Brandon Saad100742121422115
Loui Eriksson1007418183678
Rick Nash9874152136108
Nate Schmidt987462127617
Marian Gaborik10062131326520
Tomas Plekanec1007461824839
T.J. Brodie987451722023
Luke Schenn1006931619-1566
Francois Beauchemin9870316192237
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare1007461016-22
Ty Rattie10055871544
Jimmy Vesey100577714-32
Roman Polak9874311141058
Josh Gorges100330441131
Injured Reserve
Erik Karlsson787064450145

CON
Connor Hellebuyck9953331522.390.9241
Juuse Saros983016442.420.9230