• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 66 454
    Anaheim Ducks3
    New Jersey Devils5
    0 Likes
  • 66 455
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 66 456
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Calgary Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 66 457
    Ottawa Senators3
    Boston Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 66 458
    St.Louis Blues4
    Vancouver Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 66 459
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Dallas Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 66 460
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    0 Likes
  • 67 461
    Detroit Red Wings
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 67 462
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 67 463
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    0 Likes
  • 67 464
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 66 471
    Shovelers2
    Islanders6
    0 Likes
  • 66 472
    Manatees3
    Gulls4
    0 Likes
  • 66 473
    Checkers4
    Wolves0
    0 Likes
  • 66 474
    Stingrays2
    Whalers0
    0 Likes
  • 66 475
    Everblades2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 66 476
    Cats3
    Bulldogs5
    0 Likes
  • 66 477
    Fire5
    Beavers7
    0 Likes
  • 66 478
    Griffins4
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 67 479
    Islanders
    Voodoo
    0 Likes
  • 67 480
    Chiefs
    Miners
    0 Likes
  • 67 481
    Barons
    Lumberjacks
    0 Likes
  • 67 482
    Bruins
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 67 483
    Phantoms
    Voyageurs
    0 Likes
  • 67 484
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 884 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
739 Calgary Flames4 Nashville Predators3TrueBoxscore
1699 Nashville Predators4 Calgary Flames2-Boxscore
65448 Nashville Predators2 Calgary Flames3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Nashville Predators : 1

: 7-2-1 (L1)

: 8-5-3

: 20-7-4

CON
Connor McDavid10031171431-510
Johnny Gaudreau1003110203084
T.J. Oshie1002942125-311
Blake Wheeler10031111122628
Chris Kreider1003171118128
Frans Nielsen100315111680
Drew Doughty1003141216325
Jake Guentzel100318513112
Jeff Carter10031581362
Cal Clutterbuck100315813714
Matt Calvert1003049131110
Jaccob Slavin9731268156
Calvin de Haan98313471421
Josh Manson9824167-219
Brandon Montour10027336622
Drake Caggiula10031246114
Adam Pelech10031156-24
Zac Rinaldo1001522468
Johnny Oduya1007000-22

CON
Mike Smith961911612.710.9200
James Reimer98149132.670.9090

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 2

: 3-6-1 (L2)

: 6-7-3

: 13-13-4

CON
Patric Hornqvist10030191635124
Adam Henrique1003010213110
Dustin Brown9830101424-121
Teuvo Teravainen1003061420-40
Filip Forsberg1003010818-48
Erik Haula1003051116-44
Shea Weber1002931215736
Pierre-Luc Dubois100309413217
Rasmus Ristolainen100294913527
Mikkel Boedker10030661214
Lars Eller1003027938
Gustav Forsling1003008810
Victor Rask1003016720
Brendan Perlini1003041529
Trevor Daley10026145-62
Tommy Wingels1003013428
Cody Franson10016044-42
Brendan Smith10030033431
Jamie Oleksiak10015022-431
Brandon Pirri100000000

CON
Alex Stalock97137422.650.9250
Ben Bishop100176923.380.9060
Linus Ullmark1000000000