• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 161 1136
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Tampa Bay Lightning4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1137
    Calgary Flames3
    Ottawa Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1138
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1139
    Dallas Stars2
    Colorado Avalanche4
    0 Likes
  • 161 1140
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1141
    Florida Panthers6
    Arizona Coyotes5
    0 Likes
  • 161 1142
    Los Angeles Kings2
    San Jose Sharks1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1143
    Montreal Canadiens5
    New York Islanders2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1144
    New Jersey Devils5
    Boston Bruins2
    0 Likes
  • 161 1145
    Nashville Predators2
    Pittsburgh Penguins5
    0 Likes
  • 161 1146
    St.Louis Blues2
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1147
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Winnipeg Jets5
    0 Likes
  • 162 1148
    Anaheim Ducks
    San Jose Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 162 1149
    Washington Capitals
    Minnesota Wild
    0 Likes
  • 161 1159
    Lumberjacks5
    Moose1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1160
    Voyageurs3
    Shovelers1
    0 Likes
  • 161 1161
    Wolves2
    Bears3
    0 Likes
  • 161 1162
    Phantoms2
    Aces0
    0 Likes
  • 162 1163
    Beavers
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 162 1164
    Stingrays
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 162 1165
    Whalers
    Bulldogs
    0 Likes
  • 162 1166
    Moose
    Shovelers
    0 Likes
  • 162 1167
    Everblades
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 162 1168
    Griffins
    Phantoms
    0 Likes

Game 889 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
50342 Vancouver Canucks0 San Jose Sharks2-Boxscore
123861 San Jose Sharks1 Vancouver Canucks4-Boxscore
128900 Vancouver Canucks2 San Jose Sharks3TrueBoxscore
1731238 San Jose Sharks- Vancouver Canucks---
WINS VERSUS San Jose Sharks : 3

: 4-4-2 (L2)

: 16-19-4

: 35-33-6

CON
Alex Ovechkin99743845831133
Dylan Larkin99742251731577
Anthony Mantha100741938571260
Artem Anisimov10071252146136
Darren Helm10074191332-641
Michael Frolik100741312251112
Tomas Tatar1007415722-1424
Mikhail Sergachev1007411819-1250
Martin Frk1007411617-108
Danny DeKeyser10067411151434
Alexander Burmistrov1007421214-1221
Nikita Zadorov97652111312147
Teemu Pulkkinen1006011112-718
Dmitry Kulikov99633811923
Tomas Nosek100747310-80
Anthony DeAngelo10057178-720
Frank Vatrano100400004
Evgeni Dadonov9173264470132
Jonas Brodin946911415-531

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy9743241412.760.9180
Harri Sateri9939111953.440.8990
Niklas Svedberg1000000000

WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 0

: 6-3-1 (SOL1)

: 24-9-3

: 44-20-10

CON
Phil Kessel9874254772525
Derek Stepan9974284371-19
Evgeni Malkin9974313465695
Jonathan Huberdeau10071222547416
J.T. Miller10074172441025
Bobby Ryan1007313183170
Gustav Nyquist10074161430210
Shayne Gostisbehere987332629622
Josh Archibald10074101323625
Marc-Edouard Vlasic977041620531
Jake Virtanen1007411819844
Paul Carey100746915410
Brooks Orpik986921214-2267
Matt Benning1006921113442
Tye McGinn100644711254
Joseph Blandisi10066639522
Samuel Morin10061099216
Mark Alt997407742
Mark Streit10017011417

CON
Henrik Lundqvist984326962.230.9302
Jonathan Bernier10035181142.670.9181
Stephon Williams1000000000