• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 66 454
    Anaheim Ducks3
    New Jersey Devils5
    0 Likes
  • 66 455
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 66 456
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Calgary Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 66 457
    Ottawa Senators3
    Boston Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 66 458
    St.Louis Blues4
    Vancouver Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 66 459
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Dallas Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 66 460
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    0 Likes
  • 67 461
    Detroit Red Wings
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 67 462
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 67 463
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    0 Likes
  • 67 464
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 66 471
    Shovelers2
    Islanders6
    0 Likes
  • 66 472
    Manatees3
    Gulls4
    0 Likes
  • 66 473
    Checkers4
    Wolves0
    0 Likes
  • 66 474
    Stingrays2
    Whalers0
    0 Likes
  • 66 475
    Everblades2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 66 476
    Cats3
    Bulldogs5
    0 Likes
  • 66 477
    Fire5
    Beavers7
    0 Likes
  • 66 478
    Griffins4
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 67 479
    Islanders
    Voodoo
    0 Likes
  • 67 480
    Chiefs
    Miners
    0 Likes
  • 67 481
    Barons
    Lumberjacks
    0 Likes
  • 67 482
    Bruins
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 67 483
    Phantoms
    Voyageurs
    0 Likes
  • 67 484
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 889 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
50342 Vancouver Canucks0 San Jose Sharks2-Boxscore
123861 San Jose Sharks- Vancouver Canucks---
128900 Vancouver Canucks- San Jose Sharks---
1731238 San Jose Sharks- Vancouver Canucks---
WINS VERSUS San Jose Sharks : 1

: 3-7-0 (L1)

: 6-12-0

: 16-16-0

CON
Alex Ovechkin9932142135-1014
Dylan Larkin9832102232-630
Anthony Mantha10032121628716
Evgeni Dadonov993271522-90
Darren Helm1003214620817
Riley Sheahan99324151975
Tomas Tatar100327411112
Martin Frk1003253824
Danny DeKeyser100282681210
Mikhail Sergachev9732178-715
Dmitry Kulikov1002734786
Michael Frolik1003234708
Alexander Burmistrov10032257013
Matthew Spencer9911235345
Jonas Brodin10029055-616
Tomas Nosek1003221300
Teemu Pulkkinen1002103308
Nikita Zadorov9627033-462
Filip Hronek10010011-24
Colton White1009000-12
Anthony DeAngelo8819000-64

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy9822111002.950.9140
Harri Sateri100145603.510.8960
Niklas Svedberg1000000000

WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 0

: 5-3-2 (OTL1)

: 10-2-2

: 20-6-5

CON
Derek Stepan1003111182939
Phil Kessel9731111728312
Jonathan Huberdeau98318132122
Evgeni Malkin1003181119245
J.T. Miller1003151318419
Shayne Gostisbehere9830315181513
Bobby Ryan10030751220
Gustav Nyquist100317512108
Jake Virtanen1003174111120
Josh Archibald10031369115
Marc-Edouard Vlasic100274371013
Paul Carey10031257104
Tye McGinn10021235414
Samuel Morin963103308
Joseph Blandisi1002302216
Mark Alt10031022-30
Carson Soucy993102218
Mark Streit100201120
Injured Reserve
Matt Benning8531145223

CON
Henrik Lundqvist1001712321.980.9372
Jonathan Bernier96168332.080.9341