• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 66 454
    Anaheim Ducks3
    New Jersey Devils5
    0 Likes
  • 66 455
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 66 456
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Calgary Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 66 457
    Ottawa Senators3
    Boston Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 66 458
    St.Louis Blues4
    Vancouver Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 66 459
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Dallas Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 66 460
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    0 Likes
  • 67 461
    Detroit Red Wings
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 67 462
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 67 463
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    0 Likes
  • 67 464
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 66 471
    Shovelers2
    Islanders6
    0 Likes
  • 66 472
    Manatees3
    Gulls4
    0 Likes
  • 66 473
    Checkers4
    Wolves0
    0 Likes
  • 66 474
    Stingrays2
    Whalers0
    0 Likes
  • 66 475
    Everblades2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 66 476
    Cats3
    Bulldogs5
    0 Likes
  • 66 477
    Fire5
    Beavers7
    0 Likes
  • 66 478
    Griffins4
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 67 479
    Islanders
    Voodoo
    0 Likes
  • 67 480
    Chiefs
    Miners
    0 Likes
  • 67 481
    Barons
    Lumberjacks
    0 Likes
  • 67 482
    Bruins
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 67 483
    Phantoms
    Voyageurs
    0 Likes
  • 67 484
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 4 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
51348 Buffalo Sabres3 Detroit Red Wings4TrueBoxscore
121840 Detroit Red Wings- Buffalo Sabres---
1681189 Detroit Red Wings- Buffalo Sabres---
1771261 Buffalo Sabres- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 1

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 8-4-1

: 20-9-1

CON
Patrick Kane10030161329-68
Nathan MacKinnon10030131326817
Ryan Getzlaf1003071825-735
Alex Killorn1003091019108
Ondrej Palat98308917-52
Nico Hischier1003051116-52
Victor Hedman972611516724
James van Riemsdyk100305712810
Markus Granlund100305611110
Dominik Simon100304711108
Erik Johnson9830189941
Jordie Benn1003009948
Fredrik Claesson10030088-223
Tomas Jurco10030527104
Radek Faksa10030404-510
Luke Glendening10030314-56
Steven Santini10030134022
Matt Tennyson100501112
Mattias Ekholm84251910-216

CON
Robin Lehner962415712.550.9220
Matt Murray10075202.570.9190

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

: 5-4-1 (W2)

: 10-3-1

: 17-9-4

CON
Jaden Schwartz10030161935318
Mika Zibanejad1003012183008
Auston Matthews10030131528102
Travis Konecny100301012221018
Evan Rodrigues1003091120912
J.T. Compher10030981756
Daniel Carr10030681452
Jay Beagle100305914124
Brandon Sutter100304101474
Mark Pysyk100264711118
Morgan Rielly99261101144
Jake McCabe100281891614
Darnell Nurse100281891037
Brock McGinn1003044842
Calle Jarnkrok1003025714
Zemgus Girgensons1003025770
Johnny Boychuk10027235030
Andrew MacDonald100803334
Steven Kampfer1006112114
Nick Holden1003002226

CON
Frederik Andersen991912522.510.9221
Darcy Kuemper99115422.440.9310
Mason McDonald1000000000