• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 128 892
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    0 Likes
  • 128 893
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Dallas Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 128 894
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 128 895
    Colorado Avalanche4
    St.Louis Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 128 896
    Los Angeles Kings3
    Boston Bruins5
    0 Likes
  • 128 897
    New York Islanders4
    Edmonton Oilers3
    0 Likes
  • 128 898
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 128 899
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Calgary Flames5
    0 Likes
  • 128 900
    San Jose Sharks3
    Vancouver Canucks2
    0 Likes
  • 128 901
    Tampa Bay Lightning4
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 128 902
    Vegas Golden Knights4
    Nashville Predators2
    0 Likes
  • 128 903
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Ottawa Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 129 904
    Anaheim Ducks
    Washington Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 129 905
    Detroit Red Wings
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 129 906
    Florida Panthers
    Montreal Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 129 907
    Minnesota Wild
    St.Louis Blues
    0 Likes
  • 129 908
    New Jersey Devils
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 129 909
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 128 918
    Phantoms5
    Checkers1
    0 Likes
  • 128 919
    Whalers3
    Bears2
    0 Likes
  • 128 920
    Fire1
    Gulls2
    0 Likes
  • 128 921
    Knights0
    Moose2
    0 Likes
  • 128 922
    Bulldogs5
    Barons3
    0 Likes
  • 128 923
    Voodoo3
    Aces0
    0 Likes
  • 129 924
    Griffins
    Beavers
    0 Likes
  • 129 925
    Lumberjacks
    Lynx
    0 Likes
  • 129 926
    Miners
    Stingrays
    0 Likes
  • 129 927
    Gulls
    Chiefs
    0 Likes
  • 129 928
    Barons
    Everblades
    0 Likes
  • 129 929
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 129 930
    Shovelers
    Cats
    0 Likes
  • 129 931
    Wolves
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 129 932
    Manatees
    Bruins
    0 Likes

Game 4 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
51348 Buffalo Sabres3 Detroit Red Wings4TrueBoxscore
121840 Detroit Red Wings3 Buffalo Sabres1-Boxscore
1681189 Detroit Red Wings- Buffalo Sabres---
1771261 Buffalo Sabres- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 1

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 18-11-1

: 38-20-1

CON
Patrick Kane9959353065-323
Ryan Getzlaf9959144155-557
Nathan MacKinnon100592527521038
Ondrej Palat9859162036-46
Nico Hischier10059132134-16
Victor Hedman955552732845
Alex Killorn100591218301126
James van Riemsdyk10059121224910
Dominik Simon10059611171214
Erik Johnson9559215171089
Mattias Ekholm994611314-238
Jordie Benn1005911314120
Markus Granlund100447613124
Radek Faksa100597613-120
Tomas Jurco10059639118
Luke Glendening10059639-110
Steven Santini100591891157
Fredrik Claesson10041099027
Ben Lovejoy10043178618
Lance Bouma10013000-34

CON
Robin Lehner9546281512.460.9250
Matt Murray1001610502.690.9190

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 1

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 21-8-1

: 34-19-4

CON
Auston Matthews10057303161166
Mika Zibanejad1005722386018
Jaden Schwartz10057223254540
Travis Konecny100572227492039
Evan Rodrigues10057131831714
Brock McGinn10057141327312
Zemgus Girgensons10057131427712
J.T. Compher10057121325914
Jay Beagle10055101525214
Brandon Sutter1005791524712
Daniel Carr10055101222917
Mark Pysyk10053516211444
Morgan Rielly985131720-612
Darnell Nurse10052215171583
Johnny Boychuk995231013-250
Jake McCabe1004019101914
Andrew MacDonald99281891412
Nick Holden10056178910
Steven Kampfer1009134416
Ben Smith10014000-10
Injured Reserve
Calle Jarnkrok82343710-34

CON
Frederik Andersen9738231222.800.9171
Darcy Kuemper1002111722.490.9281