• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 66 454
    Anaheim Ducks3
    New Jersey Devils5
    0 Likes
  • 66 455
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 66 456
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Calgary Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 66 457
    Ottawa Senators3
    Boston Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 66 458
    St.Louis Blues4
    Vancouver Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 66 459
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Dallas Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 66 460
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    0 Likes
  • 67 461
    Detroit Red Wings
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 67 462
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 67 463
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    0 Likes
  • 67 464
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 66 471
    Shovelers2
    Islanders6
    0 Likes
  • 66 472
    Manatees3
    Gulls4
    0 Likes
  • 66 473
    Checkers4
    Wolves0
    0 Likes
  • 66 474
    Stingrays2
    Whalers0
    0 Likes
  • 66 475
    Everblades2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 66 476
    Cats3
    Bulldogs5
    0 Likes
  • 66 477
    Fire5
    Beavers7
    0 Likes
  • 66 478
    Griffins4
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 67 479
    Islanders
    Voodoo
    0 Likes
  • 67 480
    Chiefs
    Miners
    0 Likes
  • 67 481
    Barons
    Lumberjacks
    0 Likes
  • 67 482
    Bruins
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 67 483
    Phantoms
    Voyageurs
    0 Likes
  • 67 484
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 7 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
24155 New York Islanders2 Philadelphia Flyers1-Boxscore
1431013 Philadelphia Flyers- New York Islanders---
1491055 Philadelphia Flyers- New York Islanders---
1631158 New York Islanders- Philadelphia Flyers---
WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 7-2-1 (W1)

: 8-6-1

: 16-10-2

CON
Sean Monahan100281320331411
Mark Stone1002812183000
David Pastrnak1002881725118
Viktor Arvidsson10028911201215
Jason Zucker100286131914
P.K. Subban1002851217846
Nikolaj Ehlers100284711-34
Mattias Janmark10028731012
Anthony Beauvillier10028369-32
Bryan Rust10028189-24
Casey Cizikas1002826802
Matt Niskanen972826887
Brandon Dubinsky10029336-218
Torey Krug10021134-38
Melker Karlsson1001421312
Brandon Tanev1001512312
Jan Rutta100802232
Colin Miller10028022110
Scott Mayfield10028011219
Patrik Nemeth8827022-126

CON
Roberto Luongo972112722.350.9261
Ville Husso9863203.130.9030
Alex Lyon10021102.020.9400

WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 1

: 5-4-1 (L2)

: 8-5-1

: 15-11-2

CON
Jack Eichel982814112528
Claude Giroux9528111324-12
David Krejci10028971606
Henrik Zetterberg100286101640
Kris Letang1002821416422
Justin Williams1002831013321
Mark Giordano962811112-128
Mathieu Perreault100285510410
Christian Fischer1002862816
Phillip Danault10028257-210
Ivan Provorov10028167-14
Keith Yandle9628156-212
Beau Bennett10028325412
Karl Alzner1002805518
Jakob Chychrun100722432
Magnus Paajarvi10028213-20
Jonathan Ericsson10028033225
Daniel Winnik10028011-74
Adam McQuaid100000000
Jordan Oesterle100000000
Oscar Lindberg1005000-40
Injured Reserve
Mike Cammalleri8923681434

CON
Cam Ward100136512.490.9180
Injured Reserve
Corey Crawford94169612.520.9280