• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 128 892
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    0 Likes
  • 128 893
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Dallas Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 128 894
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 128 895
    Colorado Avalanche4
    St.Louis Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 128 896
    Los Angeles Kings3
    Boston Bruins5
    0 Likes
  • 128 897
    New York Islanders4
    Edmonton Oilers3
    0 Likes
  • 128 898
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 128 899
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Calgary Flames5
    0 Likes
  • 128 900
    San Jose Sharks3
    Vancouver Canucks2
    0 Likes
  • 128 901
    Tampa Bay Lightning4
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 128 902
    Vegas Golden Knights4
    Nashville Predators2
    0 Likes
  • 128 903
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Ottawa Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 129 904
    Anaheim Ducks
    Washington Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 129 905
    Detroit Red Wings
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 129 906
    Florida Panthers
    Montreal Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 129 907
    Minnesota Wild
    St.Louis Blues
    0 Likes
  • 129 908
    New Jersey Devils
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 129 909
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 128 918
    Phantoms5
    Checkers1
    0 Likes
  • 128 919
    Whalers3
    Bears2
    0 Likes
  • 128 920
    Fire1
    Gulls2
    0 Likes
  • 128 921
    Knights0
    Moose2
    0 Likes
  • 128 922
    Bulldogs5
    Barons3
    0 Likes
  • 128 923
    Voodoo3
    Aces0
    0 Likes
  • 129 924
    Griffins
    Beavers
    0 Likes
  • 129 925
    Lumberjacks
    Lynx
    0 Likes
  • 129 926
    Miners
    Stingrays
    0 Likes
  • 129 927
    Gulls
    Chiefs
    0 Likes
  • 129 928
    Barons
    Everblades
    0 Likes
  • 129 929
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 129 930
    Shovelers
    Cats
    0 Likes
  • 129 931
    Wolves
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 129 932
    Manatees
    Bruins
    0 Likes

Game 7 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
24155 New York Islanders2 Philadelphia Flyers1-Boxscore
1431013 Philadelphia Flyers- New York Islanders---
1491055 Philadelphia Flyers- New York Islanders---
1631158 New York Islanders- Philadelphia Flyers---
WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 6-4-0 (SOW1)

: 16-12-1

: 34-21-3

CON
Sean Monahan99583246783626
Mark Stone9858303363214
David Pastrnak1005814385268
Jason Zucker10058183048020
Viktor Arvidsson99581218303431
P.K. Subban9856720271083
Anthony Beauvillier995881119-72
Nikolaj Ehlers1005810717-116
Mattias Janmark10058981722
Matt Niskanen9655214161138
Bryan Rust1005841115-98
Casey Cizikas100563811012
Torey Krug98514610133
Brandon Dubinsky10059448-926
Scott Mayfield10058077749
Patrik Nemeth10053066249
Jan Rutta992614596
Melker Karlsson1004021316
Brandon Tanev1002112322
Colin Miller9346044324

CON
Roberto Luongo9541251422.610.9172
Ville Husso100135512.950.9090

WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 1

: 4-6-0 (L3)

: 17-12-1

: 30-25-3

CON
Jack Eichel10058272956828
Claude Giroux985819345356
Henrik Zetterberg1005819254412
David Krejci10058142135-617
Kris Letang995862834852
Keith Yandle985771825221
Mark Giordano1005842125161
Mike Cammalleri1005011122388
Marcus Johansson10058111223014
Travis Zajac1005891322-216
Justin Williams995881422951
Christian Fischer1005813619-310
Mathieu Perreault1005810818423
Beau Bennett100455813123
Ivan Provorov9956291108
Phillip Danault10042358-316
Magnus Paajarvi10051415-40
Jonathan Ericsson9858055-147
Adam McQuaid9919011039
Daniel Winnik10044011-88

CON
Corey Crawford10031201012.320.9310
Jonathan Quick9634131722.780.9152
Cam Ward100208822.640.9180