• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 43 277
    Arizona Coyotes4
    Nashville Predators3
    0 Likes
  • 43 278
    Columbus Blue Jackets2
    Florida Panthers7
    0 Likes
  • 43 279
    Calgary Flames3
    Montreal Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 43 280
    Minnesota Wild5
    Vancouver Canucks6
    0 Likes
  • 43 281
    New York Islanders3
    New York Rangers7
    0 Likes
  • 43 282
    Ottawa Senators2
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 43 283
    Philadelphia Flyers3
    New Jersey Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 43 284
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    0 Likes
  • 43 285
    San Jose Sharks2
    Toronto Maple Leafs3
    0 Likes
  • 44 286
    Anaheim Ducks
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 44 287
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 44 288
    Colorado Avalanche
    Washington Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 44 289
    Dallas Stars
    Boston Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 44 290
    Vegas Golden Knights
    St.Louis Blues
    0 Likes
  • 44 291
    Winnipeg Jets
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 43 308
    Whalers2
    Islanders1
    0 Likes
  • 43 309
    Barons3
    Voyageurs4
    0 Likes
  • 43 310
    Everblades4
    Cats3
    0 Likes
  • 43 311
    Shovelers4
    Chiefs1
    0 Likes
  • 43 312
    Griffins2
    Stingrays3
    0 Likes
  • 43 313
    Aces4
    Checkers3
    0 Likes
  • 43 314
    Admirals1
    Gulls3
    0 Likes
  • 44 315
    Manatees
    Beavers
    0 Likes
  • 44 316
    Bears
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 44 317
    Knights
    Lynx
    0 Likes
  • 44 318
    Bulldogs
    Miners
    0 Likes
  • 44 319
    Bruins
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 44 320
    Phantoms
    Moose
    0 Likes

Game 99 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
739 Calgary Flames4 Nashville Predators3TrueBoxscore
1699 Nashville Predators4 Calgary Flames2-Boxscore
65448 Nashville Predators- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 0

: 5-3-2 (SOL1)

: 7-3-1

: 9-7-3

CON
Patric Hornqvist9819101222118
Adam Henrique98198132110
Dustin Brown961961117-113
Teuvo Teravainen1001921012-90
Pierre-Luc Dubois100198311515
Filip Forsberg98196511-92
Erik Haula100194711-90
Shea Weber9519358223
Mikkel Boedker1001934732
Lars Eller1001925768
Victor Rask1001913410
Cody Franson9913044-32
Tommy Wingels1001912326
Gustav Forsling10019033-20
Brendan Perlini1001911214
Brendan Smith10019011018
Brandon Pirri100000000
Tim Erixon97100012
Rasmus Ristolainen94194711023
Trevor Daley9415145-12
Jamie Oleksiak91600008

CON
Ben Bishop96125523.700.8940
Alex Stalock9574212.380.9330
Linus Ullmark1000000000

WINS VERSUS Nashville Predators : 2

: 7-1-2 (W1)

: 6-1-1

: 12-4-3

CON
Johnny Gaudreau100198162464
Blake Wheeler1001910818416
Connor McDavid1001910616-36
Chris Kreider100196814513
T.J. Oshie100172111309
Jeff Carter10019371060
Frans Nielsen10019371080
Drew Doughty10019279114
Jake Guentzel1001933616
Cal Clutterbuck1001924606
Adam Pelech9919156-34
Jaccob Slavin991915694
Matt Calvert10018066410
Brandon Montour10019325712
Drake Caggiula10019235110
Calvin de Haan9919224811
Josh Manson1001203314
Zac Rinaldo1003000-12
Johnny Oduya1003000-10

CON
Mike Smith98127412.810.9210
James Reimer10085022.630.9100