• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 37Game 93
    Edmonton Oilers1
    St.Louis Blues4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 38Game 94
    Ottawa Senators
    New York Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 37Game 93
    Stingrays1
    Everblades2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 38Game 94
    Bulldogs
    Shovelers
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 89 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
62428 Edmonton Oilers3 St.Louis Blues2-Boxscore
75521 St.Louis Blues5 Edmonton Oilers4TrueBoxscore
1591131 Edmonton Oilers1 St.Louis Blues3-Boxscore
2018-19 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
2985 St.Louis Blues1 Edmonton Oilers2-Boxscore
3187 St.Louis Blues5 Edmonton Oilers3-Boxscore
3389 Edmonton Oilers3 St.Louis Blues2TrueBoxscore
3591 Edmonton Oilers5 St.Louis Blues4-Boxscore
3793 St.Louis Blues4 Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
3995 Edmonton Oilers- St.Louis Blues---
4197 St.Louis Blues- Edmonton Oilers---
WINS VERSUS St.Louis Blues : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (L1)

Away Record : 6-0-0

Overall Record : 11-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Taylor Hall99131472122
Jordan Staal100136142066
Jordan Eberle99133101372
Joe Pavelski1001352710
Elias Lindholm1001343760
Patrick Maroon1001343719
Sami Vatanen9813156618
Tyler Myers1001306622
Milan Lucic1001341528
Sam Gagner10013145011
Kyle Brodziak10013145-15
Joe Thornton10013134023
Dan Hamhuis9813044711
Matt Stajan1001304422
Patrick Sharp1001321330
Matt Hunwick991303334
Duncan Siemens10013011034
Ales Hemsky100000000
Vinnie Hinostroza100000000
Jeff Schultz100200010
Niklas Hjalmarsson9811000219

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joe Cannata10066002.000.9310
Antti Niemi9585302.480.9220
Martin Ouellette1000000000

WINS VERSUS Edmonton Oilers : 6

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Home Record : 2-6-0

Overall Record : 10-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aleksander Barkov1001610102010
Daniel Sedin9916871522
Vincent Trocheck100164111520
Eric Staal10016591418
Brent Burns991626844
Mark Borowiecki9916268-435
Corey Perry10016347117
Josh Anderson9916347216
Oscar Klefbom991616742
Kevin Fiala10016426-42
Noah Hanifin10016156-20
Vladimir Sobotka10016156-46
Sean Kuraly10016134-46
Barclay Goodrow10016213-19
Matthew Nieto10016123-10
Nick Lappin10016112-18
Jason Garrison10012011-37
Chris Tanev10013011-24
Lukas Sedlak100000000
Nail Yakupov100000000
Injured Reserve
Ben Chiarot937000-110

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pekka Rinne99149222.650.9190
Tristan Jarry9841122.590.9330