• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 148Game 981
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Buffalo Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 982
    Los Angeles Kings1
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 983
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Edmonton Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 984
    Boston Bruins
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 985
    Detroit Red Wings
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 986
    Florida Panthers
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 987
    Montreal Canadiens
    New York Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 988
    Nashville Predators
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 989
    Ottawa Senators
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 990
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 991
    St.Louis Blues
    New York Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 992
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 993
    Winnipeg Jets
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 910
    Stingrays5
    Aces2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 911
    Voodoo2
    Wolves0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 912
    Lumberjacks5
    Rampage2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 913
    Manatees0
    Admirals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 914
    Checkers4
    Fire0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 915
    Islanders3
    Everblades5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 916
    Lynx
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 917
    Griffins
    Cats
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 918
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 919
    Whalers
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 920
    Wolves
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 921
    Shovelers
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 922
    Knights
    Voodoo
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 3 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
212 Florida Panthers1 Tampa Bay Lightning4-Boxscore
424 Tampa Bay Lightning5 Florida Panthers4TrueBoxscore
70476 Tampa Bay Lightning2 Florida Panthers3TrueBoxscore
83577 Florida Panthers3 Tampa Bay Lightning1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 2

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W1)

Away Record : 20-9-4

Overall Record : 35-22-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikita Kucherov10063214667360
Anders Lee10063302454-148
Nick Foligno10060212748070
Valtteri Filppula1006313263938
Richard Panik100601816341139
Yanni Gourde10063171431-173
Vladislav Namestnikov10063131831634
Anton Stralman996322123-347
Tyson Jost1006310112140
Zack Smith1006351520-5139
Adam Lowry1005231417528
Tyler Pitlick100634111540
Jack Johnson1006321012541
Ryan Pulock1006301212-119
Cedric Paquette10063448238
Dan Girardi10052167-42
Roman Polak100610771235
Radko Gudas100632241358

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jack Campbell993624932.170.9311
Jake Allen10028111332.620.9201

WINS VERSUS Tampa Bay Lightning : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (SOW1)

Home Record : 23-5-2

Overall Record : 41-16-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brayden Point10063253358728
Matthew Tkachuk100632630562134
Artemi Panarin10063134053620
Jonathan Drouin100631629451612
Mike Hoffman10063231639930
Reilly Smith10063141428164
Tyson Barrie10063523282232
Kyle Okposo100631115261130
Artturi Lehkonen100631312251012
Brian Dumoulin10063715222419
Jason Dickinson1006389171110
Dmitry Orlov986311617215
Justin Faulk986331215059
Danton Heinen100638513-16
Oliver Bjorkstrand100636511-82
Miro Heiskanen1006311011710
Nick Jensen10063077618
Joonas Donskoi10063033-67
Maxime Lajoie100000000
Alexander Petrovic100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Casey DeSmith10038221142.130.9373
Mitch Gillam971712211.720.9442
Jeff Zatkoff100117313.140.9090