• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 148Game 981
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Buffalo Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 982
    Los Angeles Kings1
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 983
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Edmonton Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 984
    Boston Bruins
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 985
    Detroit Red Wings
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 986
    Florida Panthers
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 987
    Montreal Canadiens
    New York Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 988
    Nashville Predators
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 989
    Ottawa Senators
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 990
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 991
    St.Louis Blues
    New York Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 992
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 993
    Winnipeg Jets
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 910
    Stingrays5
    Aces2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 911
    Voodoo2
    Wolves0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 912
    Lumberjacks5
    Rampage2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 913
    Manatees0
    Admirals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 914
    Checkers4
    Fire0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 915
    Islanders3
    Everblades5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 916
    Lynx
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 917
    Griffins
    Cats
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 918
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 919
    Whalers
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 920
    Wolves
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 921
    Shovelers
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 922
    Knights
    Voodoo
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 4 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
24155 Buffalo Sabres3 Detroit Red Wings1-Boxscore
103704 Buffalo Sabres3 Detroit Red Wings1-Boxscore
128828 Detroit Red Wings4 Buffalo Sabres1-Boxscore
133867 Detroit Red Wings3 Buffalo Sabres4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (L1)

Away Record : 20-9-4

Overall Record : 41-17-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon1006548531012540
Brandon Saad10065213960234
James van Riemsdyk10065232952328
Alex Killorn100651927461139
Victor Hedman9665927362662
Ryan Getzlaf100531419331244
Nico Hischier10065141630920
Ondrej Palat10065141428910
Rasmus Ristolainen9865617231541
Tyler Myers10065319221487
Markus Granlund10065415191010
Radek Faksa100657916828
Mathieu Joseph100607613-26
Luke Glendening10065471119
Brent Seabrook1006529112440
Dominik Simon10059369-64
Steven Santini10065099514
Ben Lovejoy10065088940
Drew Stafford1009213-22
Jason Pominville10029123-20
Fredrik Claesson100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Robin Lehner9545291152.290.9290
Matt Murray1002112622.110.9311

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 3

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (SOL1)

Home Record : 18-11-4

Overall Record : 34-22-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexander Radulov9963234568948
Mika Zibanejad9963363066234
Auston Matthews9948192241100
Jaden Schwartz10063152136317
Morgan Rielly995652631142
Darnell Nurse97633273022123
J.T. Compher9952161127914
Rudolfs Balcers1006581826-1613
Travis Konecny9963101323-344
Calle Jarnkrok100638152300
Zemgus Girgensons100635121730
Evan Rodrigues100636814412
Mark Letestu100624913115
Johnny Boychuk99632911047
Brandon Dubinsky100635510824
Jake McCabe10057189-1043
Jonathon Merrill10063178-564
Carter Verhaeghe10049437-631
Mark Pysyk9962077419
Brock McGinn10063246-62

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Frederik Andersen9838221332.200.9311
Darcy Kuemper972512942.440.9230