• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 42Game 272
    Anaheim Ducks3
    Detroit Red Wings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 273
    Boston Bruins3
    Florida Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 274
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Minnesota Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 275
    Montreal Canadiens5
    Columbus Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 276
    New York Rangers4
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 277
    San Jose Sharks3
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 278
    St.Louis Blues4
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 279
    Vancouver Canucks4
    Nashville Predators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 280
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 281
    Calgary Flames
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 282
    New Jersey Devils
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 283
    New York Islanders
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 284
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 285
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 259
    Manatees3
    Everblades2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 260
    Moose4
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 261
    Bears2
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 262
    Rampage3
    Fire2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 263
    Bulldogs3
    Barons0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 264
    Knights
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 265
    Shovelers
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 266
    Checkers
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 267
    Wolves
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 268
    Cats
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 269
    Whalers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 10 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
53357 Nashville Predators- St.Louis Blues---
55369 St.Louis Blues- Nashville Predators---
137903 Nashville Predators- St.Louis Blues---
138909 St.Louis Blues- Nashville Predators---
WINS VERSUS Nashville Predators : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-1-3 (W2)

Away Record : 7-1-2

Overall Record : 14-2-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aleksander Barkov1001914163070
Vincent Trocheck991917122906
Eric Staal9919101525016
Carl Soderberg100197121946
Brent Burns100191161717
Josh Anderson100195510423
Corey Perry99193710114
Kevin Fiala10019369-22
Chris Tanev991834746
Matthew Nieto1001922420
Oscar Klefbom9919134011
Vladimir Sobotka10019213-24
Barclay Goodrow10019123315
Ben Chiarot10016033113
Noah Hanifin991903320
Mark Borowiecki10019033337
Sean Kuraly1001911242
Peter Holland10019022-215
Lukas Sedlak100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pekka Rinne981512112.200.9281
Tristan Jarry10052122.290.9290

WINS VERSUS St.Louis Blues : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L2)

Home Record : 5-4-1

Overall Record : 9-7-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Filip Forsberg98181372072
Teuvo Teravainen99186101662
Lars Eller99183912711
Pierre-Luc Dubois99184610-210
Shea Weber9818077-416
Patric Hornqvist10015336-30
Pontus Aberg1001833604
Joel Armia1001832509
Brendan Perlini10018314-10
Lawson Crouse10018224010
Riley Sheahan9918044-24
Jamie Oleksiak100180441119
Trevor Daley1001803318
Brandon Pirri10018112-40
Brandon Manning1001402204
Erik Cernak9818022614
Tyler Benson100201110
Chris Thorburn1002000-14
Brett Sutter100300012
Gustav Forsling1006000-22
Injured Reserve
Erik Haula831453842
Ryan Suter8916178-410

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Linus Ullmark96103523.110.9140
Alex Stalock10021001.540.9520
Injured Reserve
Curtis McElhinney7973202.480.9250