• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 85
    Calgary Flames1
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Tampa Bay Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 90
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 91
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Anaheim Ducks
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Edmonton Oilers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    San Jose Sharks
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    Washington Capitals
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 85
    Fire2
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Wolves2
    Phantoms0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Whalers2
    Gulls5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Moose3
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Voodoo4
    Everblades5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    Bruins
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    Stars
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Voyageurs
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Aces
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 47 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
947 Vegas Golden Knights3 Arizona Coyotes4-Boxscore
59401 Arizona Coyotes- Vegas Golden Knights---
88601 Arizona Coyotes- Vegas Golden Knights---
1691133 Vegas Golden Knights- Arizona Coyotes---
1761190 Arizona Coyotes- Vegas Golden Knights---
WINS VERSUS Arizona Coyotes : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-3-0 (L2)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 4-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Elias Pettersson98745930
Nick Bonino99752710
Brad Richardson98723536
Zack Kassian997055111
Paul Byron98731432
Jake Muzzin967134312
Conor Sheary997123-10
Austin Watson98712319
Esa Lindell96703336
Andy Greene100702212
Anthony Cirelli1007101-10
Melker Karlsson1007101-10
Alec Martinez1007011-20
Michael Stone997011-22
Mike Weber100000000
Trevor Lewis100000000
Martin Hanzal100000000
Ryan Kesler1007000-10
Matt Moulson1007000-10
Johan Larsson1007000-10
Alex Goligoski100700014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Markstrom9774302.270.9220
Mike Smith1000000000

WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 0

Last 10 Games : 1-2-2 (L1)

Home Record : 1-0-1

Overall Record : 1-2-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dylan Strome100513420
Leon Draisaitl99530305
Max Domi1005213-20
Dominik Kahun1005213215
Mathew Dumba99503330
Adrian Kempe100511200
Olli Maatta99502209
Sam Bennett100502214
Chris Wagner100510112
Michael Grabner99510120
Eric Fehr100501100
Anze Kopitar995011-10
Connor Murphy1005011321
Tobias Rieder100501100
Riley Nash100000000
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Braydon Coburn99500008
Christian Dvorak100500010
Korbinian Holzer1005000-12
Oliver Ekman-Larsson99500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sergei Bobrovsky9951222.560.9070
Philipp Grubauer1000000000