• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 85
    Calgary Flames1
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Tampa Bay Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 90
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 91
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Anaheim Ducks
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Edmonton Oilers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    San Jose Sharks
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    Washington Capitals
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 85
    Fire2
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Wolves2
    Phantoms0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Whalers2
    Gulls5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Moose3
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Voodoo4
    Everblades5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    Bruins
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    Stars
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Voyageurs
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Aces
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 51 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
951 Detroit Red Wings5 Montreal Canadiens6-Boxscore
74507 Detroit Red Wings- Montreal Canadiens---
98666 Montreal Canadiens- Detroit Red Wings---
140920 Montreal Canadiens- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS Montreal Canadiens : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (W2)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon9964610-24
Brandon Saad996178-20
James van Riemsdyk99661750
Ryan Getzlaf100614520
Alex Killorn996314-40
Victor Hedman986134112
Ben Lovejoy1006033-10
Tyler Myers1006033113
Nico Hischier100611210
Markus Granlund100602232
Radek Faksa100610110
Mathieu Joseph100610100
Rasmus Ristolainen996101313
Dominik Simon100601102
Steven Santini1006011-22
Fredrik Claesson100000000
Ondrej Palat1006000-22
Brent Seabrook99600000
Luke Glendening100600010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Robin Lehner9743102.000.9400
Matt Murray10021103.530.9000

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-3-0 (L2)

Home Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 3-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Daniel Carr100616705
Brady Tkachuk99642602
Tyler Bertuzzi99633614
Lias Andersson99632520
Alex Belzile100623524
Gage Quinney100604420
Nick Seeler996213215
Hudson Fasching1006213122
Derrick Pouliot96603305
Jacob MacDonald99603322
Haydn Fleury100611220
Gerald Mayhew100611212
Morgan Geekie100611214
Ben Harpur98602209
Greg Carey100602204
Jeremy Lauzon100601120
Igor Shvyrev100000000
Filip Sandberg100100002
Ryan Haggerty100500010
Rudolfs Balcers100600010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carey Price10032103.330.9120
Anton Forsberg9731204.000.8850