• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 85
    Calgary Flames1
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Tampa Bay Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 90
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 91
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Anaheim Ducks
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Edmonton Oilers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    San Jose Sharks
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    Washington Capitals
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 85
    Fire2
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Wolves2
    Phantoms0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Whalers2
    Gulls5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Moose3
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Voodoo4
    Everblades5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    Bruins
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    Stars
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Voyageurs
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Aces
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 53 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
953 Washington Capitals3 Nashville Predators2-Boxscore
120781 Nashville Predators- Washington Capitals---
WINS VERSUS Nashville Predators : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-4-0 (W3)

Away Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 3-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Clayton Keller1007347-42
Alex Iafallo100715604
Seth Jones98706634
Alex DeBrincat1007235-40
Brock Boeser1007314-42
Adam Erne100722414
Drake Caggiula100721312
Robert Hagg95703328
Maxime Comtois1007112211
Zach Magwood100702210
Zach Aston-Reese100710120
David Kampf1007011-210
Scott Laughton1007011-310
Jaycob Megna100000000
Simon Benoit100000000
Max Jones100200032
Caleb Jones1007000-42
Rasmus Dahlin1007000-24
Samuel Girard1007000-42
Calvin de Haan1007000-20
Injured Reserve
Brett Howden915101-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carter Hart9552302.400.9290
Corey Crawford10021102.500.9310
Kaden Fulcher1000000000

WINS VERSUS Washington Capitals : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-1-1 (W1)

Home Record : 3-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Pierre-Luc Dubois100643704
Patric Hornqvist100623500
Ryan Suter986055-24
Filip Forsberg99622410
Shea Weber976044-28
Erik Haula100621330
Pontus Aberg100621302
Brendan Perlini100621300
Riley Sheahan100603300
Joel Armia100611232
Lars Eller99611214
Teuvo Teravainen99611210
Jamie Oleksiak1006022713
Lawson Crouse100610134
Brandon Manning954011-10
Brandon Pirri100601100
Brett Sutter100000000
Chris Thorburn100000000
Gustav Forsling100200000
Erik Cernak99600074
Trevor Daley1006000-16

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Curtis McElhinney9943102.510.9200
Linus Ullmark9621011.440.9590