• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 85
    Calgary Flames1
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Tampa Bay Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 90
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 91
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Anaheim Ducks
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Edmonton Oilers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    San Jose Sharks
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    Washington Capitals
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 85
    Fire2
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Wolves2
    Phantoms0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Whalers2
    Gulls5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Moose3
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Voodoo4
    Everblades5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    Bruins
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    Stars
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Voyageurs
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Aces
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 56 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
956 Tampa Bay Lightning2 Toronto Maple Leafs1TrueBoxscore
147979 Toronto Maple Leafs- Tampa Bay Lightning---
1611077 Tampa Bay Lightning- Toronto Maple Leafs---
1761188 Toronto Maple Leafs- Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Toronto Maple Leafs : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-1-0 (W2)

Away Record : 4-1-0

Overall Record : 5-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Foligno996369010
Nikita Kucherov99635808
Valtteri Filppula99634700
Anders Lee100632522
Jack Johnson99613410
Anton Stralman99604412
Yanni Gourde1006213210
Richard Panik100621310
Vladislav Namestnikov100612328
Adam Lowry99603312
Tyson Jost100611200
Zack Smith1006022118
Cedric Paquette100610108
Ryan Pulock99601117
Tyler Pitlick100601100
Dan Girardi99600010
Radko Gudas100600017
Roman Polak100600012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jack Campbell9655001.940.9350
Jake Allen10010104.000.8890

WINS VERSUS Tampa Bay Lightning : 1

Last 10 Games : 1-4-2 (W1)

Home Record : 1-2-2

Overall Record : 1-4-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brayden Schenn99763924
Kevin Hayes997257110
David Perron99715614
Marc Staal957055-36
Tom Wilson1007224128
William Karlsson1007224219
Jakob Silfverberg100430302
Thomas Vanek100711204
Brian Boyle1007101-25
Jesper Fast1007101-40
Brady Skjei967011-413
David Savard997011110
Thomas Hickey100701114
Deryk Engelland99701112
Kenny Ryan100000000
Andrew MacDonald100000000
Alexander Volkov100300034
Matt Cullen1007000-42
Carl Hagelin1007000-42
Marco Scandella100700012
Injured Reserve
Mikael Granlund907011-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antoine Bibeau9841213.400.9020
Anton Khudobin10040213.700.8840