• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 85
    Calgary Flames1
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Tampa Bay Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 90
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 91
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Anaheim Ducks
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Edmonton Oilers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    San Jose Sharks
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    Washington Capitals
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 85
    Fire2
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Wolves2
    Phantoms0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Whalers2
    Gulls5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Moose3
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Voodoo4
    Everblades5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    Bruins
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    Stars
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Voyageurs
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Aces
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 57 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
957 Minnesota Wild2 Winnipeg Jets1-Boxscore
81558 Winnipeg Jets- Minnesota Wild---
95646 Winnipeg Jets- Minnesota Wild---
1711151 Minnesota Wild- Winnipeg Jets---
WINS VERSUS Winnipeg Jets : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-2-2 (L1)

Away Record : 1-2-2

Overall Record : 2-2-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alex Galchenyuk100623532
Mark Scheifele100622430
Nicklas Backstrom98630310
Bryan Little100612330
Patrick Kane1006033-20
Craig Smith100620222
Pavel Buchnevich1006112-10
Roman Josi98602210
Adam Larsson98602210
Brooks Orpik100601104
Jeff Skinner1006011-24
John Tavares1006011-42
Jay Bouwmeester98601112
Gavin Bayreuther100000000
Cam Fowler98600012
Mark Letestu100600022
Michal Kempny1006000014
Cal Clutterbuck1006000-14
Devante Smith-Pelly100600020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mikko Koskinen9552122.000.9370
Alex Nedeljkovic9920103.240.8890
Mikhail Berdin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Minnesota Wild : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-2-2 (W1)

Home Record : 1-1-1

Overall Record : 4-2-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby100824620
Blake Wheeler100806634
Anthony Duclair100841530
Ryan Murray96823534
Patrik Laine100823510
Adam Henrique100814532
Travis Zajac100821320
Josh Morrissey968123-10
Dustin Byfuglien1008123212
Mathieu Perreault1007202-30
Connor Brown100811222
Jordie Benn978022213
Cody Eakin1008101-30
Mikkel Boedker1005011-30
Andrew Copp100801110
Travis Hamonic978011-17
Brett Kulak100200020
Jason Pominville100400000
Dan Hamhuis100600002
Dylan DeMelo100800029

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Braden Holtby9552121.940.9441
Laurent Brossoit9732102.000.9310
Chris Driedger1000000000