• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 42Game 291
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    Boston Bruins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 292
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    Calgary Flames1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 293
    New Jersey Devils2
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 294
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 295
    Toronto Maple Leafs2
    New York Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 296
    St.Louis Blues2
    Anaheim Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 297
    Nashville Predators2
    Arizona Coyotes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 298
    Dallas Stars2
    Colorado Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 299
    San Jose Sharks3
    Ottawa Senators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 300
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 301
    Montreal Canadiens
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 302
    Los Angeles Kings
    New York Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 294
    Lynx1
    Stingrays3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 295
    Chiefs5
    Barons3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 296
    Bears5
    Everblades8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 297
    Knights3
    Lumberjacks6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 298
    Stars3
    Comets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 299
    Checkers1
    Fire3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 300
    Moose9
    Manatees2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 301
    Phantoms4
    Pack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 302
    Lakers
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 303
    Knights
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 304
    Griffins
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 305
    Admirals
    Whalers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 306
    Bulldogs
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 307
    Islanders
    Cats
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 2 Preview: at


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
20140 Minnesota Wild2 Chicago Blackhawks3TrueBoxscore
67481 Chicago Blackhawks- Minnesota Wild---
1661155 Chicago Blackhawks- Minnesota Wild---
1821281 Minnesota Wild- Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Minnesota Wild : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W2)

Away Record : 4-2-2

Overall Record : 11-5-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Schmaltz100181071770
Mats Zuccarello10018941324
Jamie Benn1001821012815
Pavel Zacha10018651180
Tomas Hertl9616371020
Ryan Hartman100183710124
Mike Hoffman10018369429
Marco Scandella1001808862
Travis Boyd1001861750
Colton Parayko971607734
Yegor Sharangovich10018235-30
MacKenzie Weegar10017145418
Alexandre Carrier10018145718
Charlie McAvoy9816134225
Alex Newhook10018213-50
Chris Tierney1001802200
Cole Schneider1008011-20
Injured Reserve
Trevor van Riemsdyk881702212

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury1001811522.070.9321
Thomas Greiss1000000000

WINS VERSUS Chicago Blackhawks : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (L2)

Home Record : 3-6-0

Overall Record : 6-11-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
John Tavares1001761723014
Jeff Skinner1001811920510
Alexander Barabanov100184111552
Craig Smith1001811213-16
Scott Laughton10018371054
Pavel Buchnevich1007178-14
Cam Fowler951816744
Filip Zadina1001915630
Sean Monahan1001841500
Robby Fabbri10018145-717
Tyler Myers9718145-426
Alex Galchenyuk10018303-46
Andrew Poturalski10018033-74
Nikita Zadorov10018033-316
Jack McBain1001511224
Justin Holl10018112-74
Victor Mete1001802202
Michal Kempny10014000-32
Injured Reserve
Vince Dunn8817011611

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Nedeljkovic99103603.360.9100
Charlie Lindgren9893512.720.9100