• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 42Game 291
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    Boston Bruins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 292
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    Calgary Flames1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 293
    New Jersey Devils2
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 294
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 295
    Toronto Maple Leafs2
    New York Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 296
    St.Louis Blues2
    Anaheim Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 297
    Nashville Predators2
    Arizona Coyotes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 298
    Dallas Stars2
    Colorado Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 299
    San Jose Sharks3
    Ottawa Senators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 300
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 301
    Montreal Canadiens
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 302
    Los Angeles Kings
    New York Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 294
    Lynx1
    Stingrays3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 295
    Chiefs5
    Barons3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 296
    Bears5
    Everblades8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 297
    Knights3
    Lumberjacks6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 298
    Stars3
    Comets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 299
    Checkers1
    Fire3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 300
    Moose9
    Manatees2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 301
    Phantoms4
    Pack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 302
    Lakers
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 303
    Knights
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 304
    Griffins
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 305
    Admirals
    Whalers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 306
    Bulldogs
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 307
    Islanders
    Cats
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 11 Preview: at


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
17111 Detroit Red Wings3 Boston Bruins1-Boxscore
1521038 Detroit Red Wings- Boston Bruins---
1531053 Boston Bruins- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS Boston Bruins : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L1)

Away Record : 4-4-1

Overall Record : 11-6-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon100181061686
Jakub Voracek100185813812
Nico Hischier1001811213211
Jakub Vrana100187512620
Alex Killorn100184610118
Victor Hedman10018279215
Brandon Saad1001834732
Esa Lindell1001824622
Pat Maroon1001741516
Mathieu Joseph10018134-115
Mikey Anderson1001804460
Radek Faksa1001804446
Rasmus Ristolainen10018213619
Ondrej Palat10018213-52
Adam Larsson10018033623
Ryan Getzlaf10018112-18
Michael Raffl1001810110
Nicolas Hague1001801158
Zach Bogosian100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper991510502.640.9231
Antti Raanta10041111.170.9560

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L2)

Home Record : 7-4-0

Overall Record : 11-6-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrik Laine100195162144
Sam Reinhart100195162112
Timo Meier1001910717015
Patrice Bergeron10019481214
Cam Atkinson1001954940
Denis Gurianov1001933610
Charlie Coyle1001924640
Nick Ritchie10019325-77
Rasmus Andersson981923512
Nick Foligno10019235114
Alex Goligoski10019145-26
Colton Sceviour10019134231
K'Andre Miller10019134-12
Blake Comeau10019123-72
Trent Frederic10019123-619
Dougie Hamilton10019112010
Brandon Carlo9717022312
Jamie Drysdale992000-10
Injured Reserve
Robert Bortuzzo9217011-24
Matt Grzelcyk722000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Swayman951911521.880.9380
Petr Mrazek10020105.220.8330