• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 6Game 35
    VAN VAN2
    VGK VGK3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 36
    DET DET3
    WPG WPG1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 37
    NYR NYR3
    UTA UTA5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 38
    SEA SEA3
    CGY CGY8
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 39
    ANA ANA4
    FLO FLO3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 40
    DAL DAL
    SJS SJS
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 41
    TBL TBL
    PHI PHI
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 42
    BOS BOS
    OTT OTT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 43
    PIT PIT
    WPG WPG
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 41
    SPR SPR3
    HEB HEB4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 42
    HSK HSK5
    STB STB4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 43
    FLI FLI5
    CPM CPM4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 44
    ALB ALB7
    TOM TOM6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 45
    NAP NAP3
    HMH HMH9
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 46
    TEX TEX5
    TOF TOF7
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 47
    GBL GBL3
    MMO MMO5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 48
    CHA CHA11
    FLE FLE2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 49
    PHX PHX3
    TUC TUC6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 50
    POR POR3
    SDG SDG4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 51
    UCS UCS
    OKL OKL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 52
    GRA GRA
    MMO MMO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 53
    LVR LVR
    HAR HAR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 54
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 55
    PRO PRO
    FLI FLI
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 56
    SLC SLC
    SAN SAN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 57
    TOF TOF
    POR POR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 58
    TOM TOM
    CHC CHC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 59
    IND IND
    MDL MDL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 60
    FLE FLE
    SPR SPR
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 29 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
529 Calgary Flames2 Vancouver Canucks1-Boxscore
84605 Vancouver Canucks- Calgary Flames---
1431025 Calgary Flames- Vancouver Canucks---
1851334 Vancouver Canucks- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-0-0 (W3)

Away Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 3-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tom Wilson99332532
Connor McDavid99305530
Jared McCann99321330
Erik Haula100321300
Ilya Mikheyev100312300
Chandler Stephenson100312310
Adam Fox97311260
Alex Tuch100311210
Mason Marchment100311210
Conor Sheary100301120
Jonathan Marchessault100301100
Colin Blackwell100301120
Ryan Graves100000000
Devon Toews100300010
Adam Pelech100300062
Yan Kuznetsov100300010
Travis Hamonic1003000-12
Luke Glendening100300020
Derek Forbort1003000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Sorokin9922001.000.9680
Joonas Korpisalo9711003.000.9210
Malcolm Subban1000000000

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 1

Last 10 Games : 1-2-1 (OTL1)

Home Record : 1-1-1

Overall Record : 1-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dylan Larkin98432530
Anthony Mantha100421302
A.J. Greer100412314
Alexander Ovechkin98412310
Mikhail Sergachev96403318
Kirill Marchenko98411200
Filip Hronek95402212
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard1004101-20
Kasperi Kapanen100410120
Pavel Mintyukov1004011-40
Bowen Byram994011-30
Ryan Shea99401134
Emil Lilleberg100000000
Logan Mailloux100000000
Brett Leason100000000
Carl Grundstrom974000-20
Sam Lafferty100400000
Anthony DeAngelo100400030
Samuel Walker100400002
Josh Dunne984000-24
Antonio Stranges100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniil Tarasov1000000000
Injured Reserve
Andrei Vasilevskiy9441213.000.9230