• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 31 203
    NSH NSH6
    WSH WSH5
    0 Likes
  • 31 204
    PIT PIT1
    UTA UTA2
    0 Likes
  • 31 205
    MIN MIN4
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 31 206
    DAL DAL5
    MTL MTL2
    0 Likes
  • 31 207
    LAK LAK2
    OTT OTT4
    0 Likes
  • 31 208
    ANA ANA5
    BUF BUF3
    0 Likes
  • 31 209
    CAR CAR6
    CBS CBS4
    0 Likes
  • 31 210
    TBL TBL5
    WPG WPG2
    0 Likes
  • 31 211
    SJS SJS0
    VAN VAN3
    0 Likes
  • 31 212
    DET DET4
    CHI CHI2
    0 Likes
  • 31 213
    STL STL6
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 32 214
    VGK VGK
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 32 215
    CGY CGY
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 32 216
    FLO FLO
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 31 247
    PRO PRO4
    HAR HAR0
    0 Likes
  • 31 248
    HSK HSK4
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 31 249
    FLE FLE2
    HEB HEB3
    0 Likes
  • 31 250
    TEX TEX3
    TOF TOF4
    0 Likes
  • 31 251
    CHA CHA6
    SPR SPR5
    0 Likes
  • 31 252
    CHC CHC1
    MIL MIL4
    0 Likes
  • 31 253
    UCS UCS3
    STB STB5
    0 Likes
  • 31 254
    CPM CPM6
    NAP NAP1
    0 Likes
  • 31 255
    SDG SDG2
    SLC SLC0
    0 Likes
  • 32 256
    TOF TOF
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 32 257
    TOM TOM
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 32 258
    TUC TUC
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 32 259
    IND IND
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 32 260
    SAN SAN
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 32 261
    MMO MMO
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes

Game 216 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
29197 Florida Panthers1 Winnipeg Jets3-Boxscore
32216 Winnipeg Jets- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 1

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 2-3-1

: 8-4-1

CON
Sidney Crosby100138513016
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins99133912-10
Brendan Gallagher10013371069
Roope Hintz9913639-62
Josh Morrissey9913077-90
Brayden Schenn10013336-29
Jonathan Toews1001341560
Cody Glass10013235-50
Travis Sanheim991323512
Pierre-Luc Dubois1001314504
Connor Zary1001331462
Matthew Robertson1001204492
Jonathan Huberdeau10013123-514
William Carrier10013112-10
Braden Schneider9811022-26
Dylan DeMelo9913022-94
Logan Stanley10013011715
Keegan Kolesar10013011-10
Oskar Sundqvist100000000
Tyler Tucker100300012

CON
Logan Thompson98106402.790.9180
Joel Hofer10032010.970.9670

WINS VERSUS Winnipeg Jets : 0

: 7-3-0 (L2)

: 3-0-0

: 9-4-0

CON
Brayden Point10013891720
Matthew Tkachuk100137916226
Luke Evangelista10013661210
Artturi Lehkonen10013471112
Zach Benson10013191012
Evan Bouchard1001327906
Justin Sourdif1001335832
Arthur Kaliyev1001343737
Miro Heiskanen991316700
Nino Niederreiter1001332540
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001323542
Jason Dickinson1001314534
Mark Kastelic1001305516
Nic Dowd10013134412
Sean Durzi10013123011
Jonathan Aspirot10013022106
Troy Stecher10013011110
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton10013000-135

CON
Jet Greaves98118302.260.9360
Karel Vejmelka10021103.000.8980