Minnesota Duluth Lakers
GP: 16 | W: 8 | L: 8 | OTL: 0 | P: 16
GF: 60 | GA: 74 | PP%: 23.08% | PK%: 71.74%
DG: | Morale : 98 | Moyenne d’équipe : 57
Prochains matchs #270 vs Milwaukee Admirals
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
Centre de jeu
Utica Comets
8-6-3, 19pts
5
FINAL
6 Minnesota Duluth Lakers
8-8-0, 16pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceSOW2
3-4-1Fiche domicile6-2-0
5-2-2Fiche visiteur2-6-0
5-4-1Derniers 10 matchs5-5-0
4.59Buts par match 3.75
4.24Buts contre par match 4.63
31.91%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.08%
76.09%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.74%
Minnesota Duluth Lakers
8-8-0, 16pts
3
FINAL
2 Indianapolis Knights
9-6-1, 19pts
Team Stats
SOW2SéquenceSOL1
6-2-0Fiche domicile6-2-1
2-6-0Fiche visiteur3-4-0
5-5-0Derniers 10 matchs5-4-1
3.75Buts par match 3.88
4.63Buts contre par match 4.06
23.08%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.91%
71.74%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique55.26%
Milwaukee Admirals
10-5-2, 22pts
Jour 34
Minnesota Duluth Lakers
8-8-0, 16pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W5SéquenceSOW2
5-2-1Fiche domicile6-2-0
5-3-1Fiche visiteur2-6-0
6-2-210 derniers matchs5-5-0
4.76Buts par match 3.75
3.71Buts contre par match 3.75
25.49%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.08%
76.47%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.74%
Indianapolis Knights
9-6-1, 19pts
Jour 36
Minnesota Duluth Lakers
8-8-0, 16pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceSOW2
6-2-1Fiche domicile6-2-0
3-4-0Fiche visiteur2-6-0
5-4-110 derniers matchs5-5-0
3.88Buts par match 3.75
4.06Buts contre par match 3.75
27.91%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.08%
55.26%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.74%
Minnesota Duluth Lakers
8-8-0, 16pts
Jour 38
Oklahoma City Barons
5-10-2, 12pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW2SéquenceL1
6-2-0Fiche domicile3-4-1
2-6-0Fiche visiteur2-6-1
5-5-010 derniers matchs4-5-1
3.75Buts par match 2.88
4.63Buts contre par match 2.88
23.08%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.54%
71.74%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.79%
Meneurs d'équipe
Tyson KozakButs
Tyson Kozak
13
Cameron HughesPasses
Cameron Hughes
11
Tyson KozakPoints
Tyson Kozak
20
Brayden YagerPlus/Moins
Brayden Yager
2
Arsenii SergeevVictoires
Arsenii Sergeev
2
Arsenii SergeevPourcentage d’arrêts
Arsenii Sergeev
0.868

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
60
3.75 GFG
Tirs pour
477
29.81 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
23.1%
9 GF
Début de zone offensive
35.2%
Buts contre
74
4.63 GAA
Tirs contre
496
31.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
71.7%%
13 GA
Début de la zone défensive
35.4%
Farm Team
Farmteam LogoEntraîneurDerek Lalonde
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Informations de l’aréna
Nom
Capacité3,000
Assistance2,818
Billets de saison750


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nikita Kucherov0X98.0065418179648493982597956561829008080233120,800,000$
2John Tavares0XX99.007344898178789983988287675193970807823616,000,000$
3Adam Fantilli0X99.008258869177799981878080664063630807512211,500,000$
4Noah Cates0X100.007757847872739978807773802566660807302724,000,000$
5Vladimir Tarasenko0XX100.007143957478689280397682665683900777323411,000,000$
6Mavrik Bourque0XX100.007543917867709970517175682560610806902435,500,000$
7Casey Cizikas0X100.008445918269619863876062786385890806903513,000,000$
8Zemgus Girgensons0XXX100.009156877975689362516262815981820806903214,000,000$
9Jack McBain0XX100.009996697284669265836662782566660816802624,250,000$
10Igor Chernyshov (R)0XX100.006742927773698670257883652546460686802031,500,000$
11Nikita Zadorov0X100.008994509396819863255947922580830787923115,000,000$
12Jackson LaCombe0X97.007354928377909987257553892564640807712511,000,000$
13Matthew Schaefer (R)0X100.006542869170919991257067832555550807601931,500,000$
14Brock Faber0X98.00635285857491987025706091256465077751241950,000$
15Lane Hutson0X100.006340878558899991258158792561620807412221,000,000$
16Vince Dunn0X100.006141817573839882256956742575780807213017,350,000$
17Ilya Lyubushkin0X100.007867797177677062255147862571730656903213,250,000$
Rayé
1Aliaksei Protas0X95.006344918892789365417884812566670797412513,375,000$
2Patrik Laine0XX8.006543918078677179397087608472740757122818,700,000$
3Jonatan Berggren0XX100.007143918070666870557270672563630766702621,825,000$
4Danila Yurov (R)0XX100.007142888666659065746670682553530686602231,500,000$
5Max Sasson0XX100.00654288956859856556597269255656065660261775,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Sonny Milano0XX100.00614295837452647057616464576768069640301775,000$
2Tyson Kozak (R)0XXX95.21914598906759646277595677255252070640233875,000$
3Landon Slaggert0XX100.00804490816757786234585776255656069630241900,000$
4Logan Morrison0XX100.00736981646979836680626764644444080630241800,000$
5Cameron Hughes0XX100.00737079657079836750696164584444078630301775,000$
6Josh Samanski (R)0XX100.00764491737357896262585872254646080620242775,000$
7Quentin Musty (R)0X100.007776786676737664506064666144440806202131,500,000$
8Xavier Bourgault (R)0XX100.00736786646782876450616464614444077620241850,000$
9Luke Haymes (R)0XX100.00767189637179855974516264594444080600232775,000$
10Martin Chromiak0XX100.00777093667057566450596566624444082600241850,000$
11Brayden Yager (R)0XX100.007466946166818857715654625144440805902131,500,000$
12Yegor Sidorov0X100.00726784606778845650505861554444063580222950,000$
13Luca Cagnoni (R)0X95.00726489606480875625524561434444081600212950,000$
14Louie Belpedio0X98.00727272607277835625494861464545081600302850,000$
15David Spacek (R)0X99.00726491606474795625524561434444067590231900,000$
16Ty Murchison (R)0X100.00727858577852544725374159394444071540232900,000$
17Cameron Allen (R)0X100.00737472587448485025384860464444065540213950,000$
18Bradly Nadeau (R)0XX76.848344947466638068265076672545450686302121,500,000$
19Mike Hardman0X100.00817692647669735550475766544747070580271775,000$
20Jack Williams (R)0X100.00756794626756565950565863554444059570241775,000$
21Gracyn Sawchyn (R)0XX100.006758886058565562786257605444440595702131,000,000$
22Emilio Pettersen0XX100.00726687666656565650565161484444059560261775,000$
23Viktor Neuchev0X100.00746691616654545550525362504444059550231950,000$
24Dylan Hryckowian (R)0X100.00716682616639345974565861554444059550222775,000$
25Jack Anderson (R)0XXX100.00868587658538345468455868554444059550231775,000$
26Tyler Thorpe (R)0X100.00818768618753555063484664444444059540213850,000$
27Connor Clattenburg (R)0XX100.00698335558355584750424657444444059510213800,000$
28Thomas Bordeleau0X100.00656371556354564961474657444848059510241850,000$
29Massimo Rizzo (R)0XX100.00505050505050505050505050505050059490251775,000$
30Maxwell Crozier0X96.00768469757869566225604881254950070650261875,000$
31Helge Grans0X94.34807786607770764825394163394444075580242787,500$
32Jesse Pulkkinen (R)0X83.408583896183393845253539653744440695502121,000,000$
33Jeremie Biakabutuka (R)0X100.00817789607736354425343963374444059530241775,000$
34Jackson Dorrington (R)0X100.00727272567253564625364059384444059530223850,000$
35Jake Furlong0X100.00677256547241404625373956374444059500222900,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE97.0274618371726675634859596842555507263
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Ville Husso0100.00665858816559766765668361620826603112,200,000$
Rayé
1Jacob Fowler (R)088.97786058817771877778797545450687102121,000,000$
2Alex Nedeljkovic094.00697069746565766965697363640816703023,000,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Arsenii Sergeev (R)099.0042536678494850504441304444074510232775,000$
2Dylan Garand (R)097.2543536670494852514642954444073510241828,333$
3Samuel Hlavaj0100.0039405094464650474743304444067500251850,000$
4Jackson Parsons (R)0100.0040405078484650484743304444067490213775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE96.865453607957556358565559495007358
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Derek Lalonde71707574817568USA541250,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyson KozakMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)C/LW/RW1613720-400402948134427.08%731719.844156291124300254.55%31973001.2612000330
2Cameron HughesMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)LW/RW1671118-81210271740173517.50%628517.823144271121120037.93%2984001.2622011020
3Sonny MilanoMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)LW/RW147815175161542123416.67%221915.680224131013170014.29%783101.3700010310
4Landon SlaggertMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)LW/RW116511-800271231111919.35%517816.210002130001101027.27%1125001.2300000002
5Logan MorrisonMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)C/RW166511-114020262740142615.00%1029418.391233251126192056.52%23047000.7500211102
6Xavier BourgaultMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)C/RW1628100552223299156.90%926216.410330130111101040.91%2254000.7611010000
7Josh SamanskiMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)C/LW16459-620292134112111.76%1024815.54000116011072048.72%11794000.7200000001
8Martin ChromiakMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)LW/RW1635815518174414266.82%220212.6800000000000040.00%553000.7900100000
9Maxwell CrozierMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)D15077-11562043312011120%3337925.30033226000022000%038000.3700031000
10Luke HaymesMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)C/LW1643714026222452016.67%521613.5300002000000063.93%6121000.6500000010
11Quentin MustyMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)LW16257-126203022353155.71%321713.58134416000040045.00%2094000.6411220010
12Luca CagnoniMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)D16066-912102031911110%2940225.15000230011034000%0413000.3000002000
13Helge GransMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)D16066-75830263116880%2635922.44000223011216000%0115000.3300213000
14Louie BelpedioMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)D16044-2315412723650%2437723.58000031000026000%019000.2100001001
15Brayden YagerMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)C/RW1622422013171871411.11%421213.2800001000000050.00%431000.3800000001
16Bradly NadeauMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)LW/RW10213-22017221651312.50%418518.560000150003190058.62%2981000.3200000001
17Jesse PulkkinenMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)D80222001374100%1213016.3200000000016000%002000.3100000000
18Ty MurchisonMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)D10011-400331000%0777.800000000003000%000000.2600000000
19David SpacekMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)D100001558183330%1014814.8700004000011000%00200000010000
20Yegor SidorovMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)RW4000-100000000%061.720000100000000%00000000000000
21Mike HardmanMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)RW9000000000000%050.570000000000000%00000000000000
22Cameron AllenMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)D5000000020100%0346.970000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2885891149-6626713544539447716232112.16%201476216.5491524302964711212636253.16%8547989100.63567119788
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ville HussoMinnesota Wild115500.8624.3960200443191840000110000
2Arsenii SergeevMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)22000.8683.821100075332000.667614000
3Dylan GarandMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)81300.8284.902570021122700200412000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne218800.8544.4597000724942860261616000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam FantilliMinnesota WildC222004-10-12CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,240,541$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Alex NedeljkovicMinnesota WildG301996-01-07USANo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-09FalseFalsePro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$2,481,081$No3,000,000$--------3,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Aliaksei ProtasMinnesota WildLW252001-01-06BLRNo250 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only3,375,000$3,375,000$2,791,216$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brock FaberMinnesota WildD242002-08-22USANo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only950,000$950,000$785,676$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Casey CizikasMinnesota WildC351991-02-27CANNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-02FalseFalsePro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$2,481,081$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Danila YurovMinnesota WildC/RW222003-12-22RUSYes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTradeNoNo32026-07-11FalseFalsePro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,240,541$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Igor ChernyshovMinnesota WildLW/RW202005-11-30RUSYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-07-09FalseFalsePro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,240,541$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Ilya LyubushkinMinnesota WildD321994-04-06RUSNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only3,250,000$3,250,000$2,687,838$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack McBainMinnesota WildC/LW262000-01-06CANNo219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only4,250,000$4,250,000$3,514,865$No4,250,000$--------4,250,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jackson LaCombeMinnesota WildD252001-01-09USANo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$827,027$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob Fowler (sur la masse salariale)Minnesota WildG212004-11-24USAYes223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only1,000,000$0$0$Yes1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
John TavaresMinnesota WildC/LW361990-09-20CANNo217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-19NoNo12025-09-02FalseFalsePro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$4,962,162$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jonatan BerggrenMinnesota WildLW/RW262000-07-16SWENo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only1,825,000$1,825,000$1,509,324$No1,825,000$--------1,825,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Lane HutsonMinnesota WildD222004-02-14USANo162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$827,027$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew SchaeferMinnesota WildD192007-09-05CANYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo32026-07-09FalseFalsePro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,240,541$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Mavrik BourqueMinnesota WildC/RW242002-01-08CANNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-07-28NoNo32026-07-28FalseFalsePro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$4,548,649$No5,500,000$5,500,000$-------5,500,000$5,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Max SassonMinnesota WildC/LW262000-09-05USANo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$640,946$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita KucherovMinnesota WildRW331993-06-17RUSNo173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign Manually2026-03-04NoNo12026-08-16FalseFalsePro Only20,800,000$20,800,000$17,202,162$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita ZadorovMinnesota WildD311995-04-16RUSNo255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,135,135$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Noah CatesMinnesota WildC271999-02-05USANo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$3,308,108$No4,000,000$--------4,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Patrik Laine (sur la masse salariale)Minnesota WildLW/RW281998-04-19FINNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-02-06NoNo12026-08-12FalseFalsePro Only8,700,000$8,700,000$7,195,135$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ville HussoMinnesota WildG311995-02-06FINNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$1,819,459$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Vince DunnMinnesota WildD301996-10-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only7,350,000$7,350,000$6,078,649$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Vladimir TarasenkoMinnesota WildLW/RW341991-12-13RUSNo219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-03FalseFalsePro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$827,027$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Zemgus GirgensonsMinnesota WildC/LW/RW321994-01-05LVANo197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-02FalseFalsePro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$3,308,108$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2527.24202 Lbs6 ft21.563,759,000$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
93,975,000$25,075,000$10,000,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Landon SlaggertTyson KozakXavier Bourgault30023
2Sonny MilanoLogan MorrisonCameron Hughes30122
3Quentin MustyTyson KozakXavier Bourgault25122
4Martin ChromiakLuke HaymesBrayden Yager15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1David Spacek30140
2Louie BelpedioLuca Cagnoni30140
3Luca Cagnoni25140
4Louie Belpedio15140
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Quentin MustyTyson KozakXavier Bourgault50122
2Landon SlaggertLogan MorrisonCameron Hughes50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1David Spacek50122
2Louie BelpedioLuca Cagnoni50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tyson KozakQuentin Musty50122
2Cameron HughesLogan Morrison50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1David Spacek50122
2Louie BelpedioLuca Cagnoni50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tyson Kozak50122Cameron Allen50122
2Cameron Hughes50122Louie BelpedioLuca Cagnoni50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tyson KozakXavier Bourgault50122
2Cameron HughesQuentin Musty50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ty Murchison50122
2Louie BelpedioLuca Cagnoni50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Cameron HughesTyson KozakLandon SlaggertLouie BelpedioLuca Cagnoni
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Cameron HughesTyson KozakLandon SlaggertLouie BelpedioLuca Cagnoni
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Tyson Kozak, Quentin Musty, Xavier BourgaultTyson Kozak, Quentin MustyXavier Bourgault
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
, Luca Cagnoni, Louie Belpedio, Louie Belpedio
Tirs de pénalité
Tyson Kozak, Cameron Hughes, Quentin Musty, Xavier Bourgault, Logan Morrison
Gardien
#1 : Arsenii Sergeev, #2 : Dylan Garand


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Grand Rapids Griffins2200000010552200000010550000000000041.000101525001319256801421721609562347504125.00%60100.00%015129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
2Green Bay Lumberjacks302010001218-61000100054120200000714-720.333122133001319256981421721609953444811119.09%7271.43%115129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
3Indianapolis Knights2010001079-2000000000002010001079-220.5007815001319256671421721609612425743133.33%5260.00%015129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
4Manitoba Moose211000001014-410100000410-61100000064220.500101626001319256611421721609813496523133.33%8362.50%115129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
5Milwaukee Admirals1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.0000000013192561414217216093116623200.00%3166.67%015129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
6Oklahoma City Barons20200000411-71010000016-51010000035-200.0004711101319256461421721609471823615240.00%4325.00%015129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
7San Diego Gulls11000000541110000005410000000000021.000581300131925630142172160937144274125.00%20100.00%115129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
8Texas Stars1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123101319256201421721609188233300.00%10100.00%015129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
9Utica Comets2100001011832100001011830000000000041.000111425001319256611421721609703020444250.00%10280.00%115129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
Total1658010206074-14842010103637-1816000102437-13160.5006091151201319256477142172160949620126744539923.08%461371.74%415129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
_Since Last GM Reset1658010206074-14842010103637-1816000102437-13160.5006091151201319256477142172160949620126744539923.08%461371.74%415129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
_Vs Conference1658010206074-14842010103637-1816000102437-13160.5006091151201319256477142172160949620126744539923.08%461371.74%415129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171
_Vs Division24701020105523201010105501500010000143.500101525001319256801421721609562347504125.00%60100.00%015129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%331160301158337171

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1616SOW2609115147749620126744520
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
165810206074
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84210103637
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
81600102437
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
251020
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
39923.08%461371.74%4
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
14217216091319256
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
15129850.67%16630055.33%13724955.02%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
331160301158337171


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
215Grand Rapids Griffins2Minnesota Duluth Lakers5WSommaire du match
536Grand Rapids Griffins3Minnesota Duluth Lakers5WSommaire du match
759Minnesota Duluth Lakers4Indianapolis Knights7LSommaire du match
869Utica Comets3Minnesota Duluth Lakers5WSommaire du match
974Minnesota Duluth Lakers5Green Bay Lumberjacks8LSommaire du match
1192Minnesota Duluth Lakers0Milwaukee Admirals2LSommaire du match
13112Minnesota Duluth Lakers6Manitoba Moose4WSommaire du match
14123Green Bay Lumberjacks4Minnesota Duluth Lakers5WXSommaire du match
17145Oklahoma City Barons6Minnesota Duluth Lakers1LSommaire du match
19163Manitoba Moose10Minnesota Duluth Lakers4LSommaire du match
21174Minnesota Duluth Lakers2Green Bay Lumberjacks6LSommaire du match
23190Minnesota Duluth Lakers3Oklahoma City Barons5LSommaire du match
25208San Diego Gulls4Minnesota Duluth Lakers5WSommaire du match
27223Minnesota Duluth Lakers1Texas Stars3LSommaire du match
30241Utica Comets5Minnesota Duluth Lakers6WXXSommaire du match
32259Minnesota Duluth Lakers3Indianapolis Knights2WXXSommaire du match
34270Milwaukee Admirals-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
36290Indianapolis Knights-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
38305Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Oklahoma City Barons-
39314Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Henderson Silver Knights-
42332Flint Admirals-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
44353Naples Stingrays-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
46365Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Tucson Roadrunners-
48384Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Portland Wild Cats-
49397Minnesota Duluth Lakers-San Antonio Rampage-
51410Phoenix Coyotes-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
53427Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Florida Everblades-
55440Utica Comets-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
57459Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Charlestown Chiefs-
59473Indianapolis Knights-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
62495Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Toronto Marlies-
63505Manitoba Moose-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
65522Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Henderson Silver Knights-
67539Tucson Roadrunners-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
69550Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Charlotte Checkers-
71566Florida Everblades-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
73583Oklahoma City Barons-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
75599Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
77618Hershey Bears-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
79630Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Springfield Bulldogs-
81647Grand Rapids Griffins-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
82661Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Oklahoma City Barons-
84676Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Naples Stingrays-
86690Grand Rapids Griffins-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
89713Charlestown Chiefs-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
90728Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Texas Stars-
92741Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Manitoba Moose-
93754Minnesota Duluth Lakers-San Diego Gulls-
95767Providence Bruins-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
97786Texas Stars-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
100810Portland Wild Cats-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
101819Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Green Bay Lumberjacks-
104840Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Laval Rocket-
105850Green Bay Lumberjacks-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
107871Springfield Bulldogs-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
109888Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Flint Admirals-
111906Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Phoenix Coyotes-
113919Henderson Silver Knights-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
115932Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Naples Stingrays-
116946Laval Rocket-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
119969Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Milwaukee Admirals-
121983Milwaukee Admirals-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1231000Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Milwaukee Admirals-
1251014Seattle Thunderbirds-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1271035Tofino Whalers-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1291049Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Utica Comets-
1311067Charlotte Checkers-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1321079Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Hershey Bears-
1331093Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Seattle Thunderbirds-
1351108Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Grand Rapids Griffins-
1371119San Antonio Rampage-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1391142Toronto Marlies-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1411149Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Tofino Whalers-
1441176Cape Breton Roaring Moose-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1461193Hamilton Hammers-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1481209Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Indianapolis Knights-
1491218Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Salt Lake City Lynx-
1521236Manitoba Moose-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1551254Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Seattle Thunderbirds-
1561266Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Providence Bruins-
1571278Salt Lake City Lynx-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1601303Alberta Fire-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1621323San Antonio Rampage-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1641338Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Hamilton Hammers-
1661351Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Utica Comets-
1681368Salt Lake City Lynx-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1701388Portland Wild Cats-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1731409San Diego Gulls-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1751430Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Grand Rapids Griffins-
1761434Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Alberta Fire-
1781447Hartford Wolf Pack-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1791455Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Cape Breton Roaring Moose-
1821477Hartford Wolf Pack-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1841495Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Tofino Whalers-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4020
Assistance15,6566,891000
Attendance PCT97.85%86.14%0%0%0%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
39 2818 - 93.95% 133,711$1,069,684$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
648,864$ 3,239,083$ 3,239,083$ 250,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
3,239,083$ 641,079$ 0$ 37 2

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,214,710$ 153 18,860$ 2,885,580$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
5,771,160$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
0$ 104,000,000$ 104,000,000$ -70,600,000$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
John TavaresAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Aliaksei ProtasAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Patrik LaineAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Jack McBainAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Igor Chernyshov (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:68
Jonatan BerggrenAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Max SassonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Sonny MilanoAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Tyson Kozak (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:64
Bradly Nadeau (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:63
Landon SlaggertAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Cameron HughesAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Josh Samanski (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Quentin Musty (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:62
Luke Haymes (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60
Martin ChromiakAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Emilio PettersenAGE:26PO:0OV:56
Viktor NeuchevAGE:23PO:0OV:55
Jack Anderson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:55
Connor Clattenburg (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:51
Massimo Rizzo (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:49
John TavaresAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Adam FantilliAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Noah CatesAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Mavrik BourqueAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Casey CizikasAGE:35PO:0OV:69
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Jack McBainAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Danila Yurov (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:66
Max SassonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Tyson Kozak (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:64
Logan MorrisonAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Josh Samanski (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Xavier Bourgault (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Luke Haymes (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60
Brayden Yager (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:59
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Emilio PettersenAGE:26PO:0OV:56
Jack Anderson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:55
Thomas BordeleauAGE:24PO:0OV:51
Massimo Rizzo (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:49
Nikita KucherovAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Patrik LaineAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Mavrik BourqueAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Igor Chernyshov (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:68
Jonatan BerggrenAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Danila Yurov (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:66
Sonny MilanoAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Tyson Kozak (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:64
Bradly Nadeau (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:63
Landon SlaggertAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Logan MorrisonAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Cameron HughesAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Xavier Bourgault (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Martin ChromiakAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Brayden Yager (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:59
Yegor SidorovAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Mike HardmanAGE:27PO:0OV:58
Jack Williams (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:57
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Dylan Hryckowian (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:55
Jack Anderson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:55
Tyler Thorpe (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:54
Connor Clattenburg (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:51

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nikita ZadorovAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Jackson LaCombeAGE:25PO:0OV:77
Matthew Schaefer (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:76
Brock FaberAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Lane HutsonAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Vince DunnAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Ilya LyubushkinAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Maxwell CrozierAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Luca Cagnoni (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:60
Louie BelpedioAGE:30PO:0OV:60
David Spacek (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Helge GransAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:55
Ty Murchison (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:54
Cameron Allen (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:54
Jeremie Biakabutuka (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:53
Jackson Dorrington (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:53
Jake FurlongAGE:22PO:0OV:50
Jacob Fowler (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:71
Alex NedeljkovicAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Ville HussoAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Arsenii Sergeev (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:51
Dylan Garand (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:51
Samuel HlavajAGE:25PO:0OV:50
Jackson Parsons (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:49

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Alexander HellnemoMinnesota Duluth Lakers2023219Lien
Arvid CostmarMinnesota Duluth Lakers20220undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, CLien
Axel HurtigMinnesota Duluth Lakers2023187Lien
Brennan AliMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022198Lien
Brett BrochuMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022184Lien
Charles LeddyMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022117Lien
Daniil RusakovichMinnesota Duluth Lakers2026155Lien
Emil JarventieMinnesota Duluth Lakers2023134Lien
Ilya NabokovMinnesota Duluth Lakers00undrafted FA, ELC, G, 750k, 2024Lien
Ivan ZhigalovMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022176Lien
Jack MusaMinnesota Duluth Lakers00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, FLien
Jake KarabelaMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022134Lien
Jake RichardMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022149Lien
James FisherMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022223Lien
Jeremy LorangerMinnesota Duluth Lakers2025165Lien
Joel MaattaMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022166Lien
Kaidan MberekoMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022208Lien
Luca RomanoMinnesota Duluth Lakers202569Lien
Lucas WahlinMinnesota Duluth Lakers00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, LW/RWLien
Luke AshtonMinnesota Duluth Lakers2024180Lien
Mac SwansonMinnesota Duluth Lakers2024116Lien
Maddox FlemingMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022185Lien
Matthew MordenMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022121Lien
Matvei ShuravinMinnesota Duluth Lakers202484Lien
Max LundgrenMinnesota Duluth Lakers00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, GLien
Michael HageMinnesota Duluth Lakers202420Lien
Miguel TourignyMinnesota Duluth Lakers2022189Lien
Mikhail GulyayevMinnesota Duluth Lakers202332Lien
Mikkel EriksenMinnesota Duluth Lakers2025101Lien
Milton GastrinMinnesota Duluth Lakers202537Lien
Nikita QuappMinnesota Duluth Lakers2021152Lien
Quinn FinleyMinnesota Duluth Lakers202286Lien
Roman ShokhrinMinnesota Duluth Lakers2024212Lien
Sebastian SoiniMinnesota Duluth Lakers2024153Lien
Timothy LovellMinnesota Duluth Lakers00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, DLien
Will MurphyMinnesota Duluth Lakers2025197Lien
William SharpeMinnesota Duluth Lakers2025133Lien

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027MIN MIN BUF MIN MIN TBL MIN MIN
2028MIN MIN MIN MIN TOR MIN MIN MIN CHI
2029MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
2030MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
2031MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


Minnesota Duluth Lakers Historique de transactions

[03.09.2026 19:13:10] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to New York Islanders : Zach Dean (55).
[03.09.2026 19:13:10] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Minnesota Wild : Helge Grans (58).
[22.08.2026 13:31:46] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Chicago Blackhawks : Taylor Raddysh (66).
[22.08.2026 13:31:46] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Minnesota Wild : Tyson Kozak (65).
[18.08.2026 06:52:36] - Minnesota Duluth Lakers hired Derek Lalonde for $250,000 for 1 year(s).
[16.08.2026 10:37:18] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Jacob Quillan (63).
[16.08.2026 10:37:18] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Y:2028-RND:4-TOR.
[15.08.2026 13:07:01] - Nikita Kucherov was added to Minnesota Wild.
[12.08.2026 22:16:22] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to New York Rangers : Hunter Drew (56), Jonah Gadjovich (53), Mason Shaw (61).
[12.08.2026 22:16:22] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Minnesota Wild : $300,000 (Money).
[29.07.2026 22:16:00] - Minnesota Wild drafts Daniil Rusakovich as the #155 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[28.07.2026 17:54:40] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Buffalo Sabres : Y:2026-RND:4-CHI.
[28.07.2026 17:54:40] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Minnesota Wild : Y:2027-RND:4-BUF.
[28.07.2026 17:50:36] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Dallas Stars : Y:2026-RND:1-NYR.
[28.07.2026 17:50:36] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Minnesota Wild : Mavrik Bourque (69).
[28.07.2026 17:49:11] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Tampa Bay Lightning : Y:2026-RND:3-MIN.
[28.07.2026 17:49:11] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Minnesota Wild : Taylor Raddysh (66), Y:2027-RND:6-TBL.
[19.07.2026 20:50:27] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Carolina Hurricanes : Y:2026-RND:1-COL.
[19.07.2026 20:50:27] - TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Minnesota Wild : John Tavares (77), Y:2026-RND:5-VAN.
[17.07.2026 13:44:18] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:2026-RND:5-MIN, Y:2026-RND:6-MIN, Y:2026-RND:7-MIN.
[17.07.2026 13:44:18] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Minnesota Wild : Y:2026-RND:4-CHI.
[16.07.2026 23:54:34] - Cam Allen was added to Minnesota Wild.
[11.07.2026 00:47:21] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Minnesota Wild : Y:2026-RND:1-COL, Y:2026-RND:1-NYR.
[11.07.2026 00:47:21] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to New York Rangers : Y:2026-RND:1-MIN, Y:2027-RND:1-MIN.
[11.07.2026 00:46:14] - Danila Yurov was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 20:03:24] - Tyler Thorpe was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 20:03:19] - Ty Murchison was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 20:02:58] - Quentin Musty was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 20:01:17] - Matthew Schaefer was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 20:00:46] - Luke Haymes was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 20:00:18] - Josh Samanski was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:59:33] - Jackson Parsons was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:59:29] - Jackson Dorrington was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:59:25] - Jack Williams was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:59:15] - Jack Anderson was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:59:03] - Igor Chernyshov was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:58:59] - Gracyn Sawchyn was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:58:47] - Dylan Hryckowian was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:58:43] - Connor Clattenburg was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:58:15] - Brayden Yager was added to Minnesota Wild.
[09.07.2026 19:57:17] - Arsenii Sergeev was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2026 21:28:32] - Brogan Rafferty was released.
[07.07.2026 21:28:32] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Brogan Rafferty.
[07.07.2026 21:23:37] - David Perron was released.
[07.07.2026 21:23:37] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release David Perron.
[07.07.2026 21:23:31] - Brent Burns was released.
[07.07.2026 21:23:31] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Brent Burns.
[07.07.2026 21:23:26] - Trevor Lewis was released.
[07.07.2026 21:23:26] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Trevor Lewis.
[07.07.2026 21:23:21] - Andrew Poturalski was released.
[07.07.2026 21:23:21] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Andrew Poturalski.
[07.07.2026 21:23:10] - Elvis Merzlikins was released.
[07.07.2026 21:23:10] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Elvis Merzlikins.
[07.07.2026 21:22:13] - Hugo Alnefelt was released.
[07.07.2026 21:22:13] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Hugo Alnefelt.
[07.07.2026 21:22:06] - Simon Johansson was released.
[07.07.2026 21:22:06] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Simon Johansson.
[07.07.2026 21:21:55] - Dylan Wendt was released.
[07.07.2026 21:21:55] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Dylan Wendt.
[07.07.2026 21:21:48] - Marian Studenic was released.
[07.07.2026 21:21:48] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Marian Studenic.
[07.07.2026 21:21:40] - Patrik Koch was released.
[07.07.2026 21:21:40] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Patrik Koch.
[07.07.2026 21:21:21] - Robby Fabbri was released.
[07.07.2026 21:21:21] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Robby Fabbri.
[07.07.2026 21:21:08] - Cole Clayton was released.
[07.07.2026 21:21:08] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Cole Clayton.
[07.07.2026 21:20:59] - Jake Wise was released.
[07.07.2026 21:20:59] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Jake Wise.
[06.07.2026 08:37:53] - Manny Malhotra contract with Minnesota Duluth Lakers has ended.
[24.06.2026 22:32:04] - Zion Nybeck has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:31:58] - Ty Smilanic has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:31:48] - Nate Benoit has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:31:36] - Maximilian Glotzl has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:31:21] - Jeremy Michel has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:31:06] - Liam Gilmartin has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:30:59] - James Clark has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:30:41] - Jack Bar has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:30:15] - Evgeniy Oksentyuk has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:30:03] - Cole Mackay has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:29:49] - Allan McShane has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[24.06.2026 22:29:39] - Artyom Galimov has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[14.05.2026 23:28:53] - Minnesota Duluth Lakers was eliminated at round 2 of year 2025.
[20.04.2026 18:32:32] - Minnesota Wild didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[06.04.2026 09:47:47] - Lucas Wahlin has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[23.03.2026 19:01:13] - Max Lundgren has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[23.03.2026 18:58:58] - Jack Musa has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[23.03.2026 18:18:59] - Jack Anderson has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[16.03.2026 19:55:32] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (53) in 1 Game for Minnesota Wild!
[06.02.2026 20:46:43] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Y:2026-RND:2-MIN.
[06.02.2026 20:46:43] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Patrik Laine (70).
[02.10.2025 14:24:55] - Nicklas Backstrom was released.
[02.10.2025 14:24:55] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Nicklas Backstrom.
[18.09.2025 07:50:50] - Brogan Rafferty was added to Minnesota Wild.
[14.09.2025 08:51:58] - Trevor Lewis was added to Minnesota Wild.
[13.09.2025 09:33:11] - Minnesota Wild hired Jared Bednar for $800,000 for 2 year(s).
[11.09.2025 18:22:17] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vancouver Canucks : Markus Niemelainen (56), Noel Hoefenmayer (56).
[11.09.2025 18:22:17] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Minnesota Wild : $100,000 (Money).
[03.09.2025 18:20:27] - Vladimir Tarasenko was added to Minnesota Wild.
[02.09.2025 15:54:32] - Casey Cizikas was added to Minnesota Wild.
[02.09.2025 15:50:22] - Zemgus Girgensons was added to Minnesota Wild.
[02.09.2025 15:30:59] - David Perron was added to Minnesota Wild.
[26.08.2025 20:12:13] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Chicago Blackhawks : Vadim Zherenko (53).
[26.08.2025 20:12:13] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Minnesota Wild : Y:2028-RND:7-CHI.
[19.08.2025 21:49:55] - Minnesota Wild drafts Will Murphy as the #200 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:40:04] - Minnesota Wild drafts Jeremy Loranger as the #168 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:25:30] - Minnesota Wild drafts William Sharpe as the #136 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:06:40] - Minnesota Wild drafts Mikkel Eriksen as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:52:14] - Minnesota Wild drafts Luca Romano as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:36:16] - Minnesota Wild drafts Milton Gastrin as the #40 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:07:22] - Minnesota Wild drafts Matthew Schaefer as the #1 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[14.07.2025 10:40:04] - Massimo Rizzo was added to Minnesota Wild.
[10.07.2025 20:12:53] - Brett Brochu was released by Minnesota Wild
[10.07.2025 20:11:37] - Brett Brochu has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[10.07.2025 20:10:35] - Connor Clattenburg was released by Minnesota Wild
[10.07.2025 20:10:08] - Connor Clattenburg has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[10.07.2025 20:08:10] - Jack Williams was released by Minnesota Wild
[10.07.2025 20:06:52] - Jack Williams has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[10.07.2025 20:04:24] - Jackson Dorrington has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[10.07.2025 20:04:13] - Jackson Dorrington was released by Minnesota Wild
[10.07.2025 19:59:42] - Luke Haymes has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[10.07.2025 19:59:30] - Luke Haymes was released by Minnesota Wild
[10.07.2025 19:23:57] - Ty Murchison has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[10.07.2025 19:23:33] - Ty Murchison was released by Minnesota Wild
[10.07.2025 19:15:04] - Quentin Musty has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[10.07.2025 19:14:42] - Quentin Musty was released by Minnesota Wild
[10.07.2025 19:08:52] - Nick Swaney was released.
[10.07.2025 19:08:52] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Nick Swaney.
[10.07.2025 19:05:34] - Brogan Rafferty was released.
[10.07.2025 19:05:34] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Brogan Rafferty.
[10.07.2025 19:03:59] - Mikhail Berdin was released.
[10.07.2025 19:03:59] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Mikhail Berdin.
[07.07.2025 09:35:41] - Victor Berglund was released.
[07.07.2025 09:35:41] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Victor Berglund.
[07.07.2025 09:35:18] - Filip Lindberg was released.
[07.07.2025 09:35:18] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Filip Lindberg.
[07.07.2025 09:35:02] - Sam Hentges was released.
[07.07.2025 09:35:02] - Minnesota Wild paid 750.000 € to release Sam Hentges.
[07.07.2025 09:34:43] - Victor Mete was released.
[07.07.2025 09:34:43] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Victor Mete.
[07.07.2025 09:34:38] - Wyatt Kalynuk was released.
[07.07.2025 09:34:38] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Wyatt Kalynuk.
[07.07.2025 09:34:33] - Waltteri Merela was released.
[07.07.2025 09:34:33] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Waltteri Merela.
[07.07.2025 09:34:20] - Lukas Vejdemo was released.
[07.07.2025 09:34:20] - Minnesota Wild paid 750.000 € to release Lukas Vejdemo.
[07.07.2025 09:34:10] - Ivan Chekhovich was released.
[07.07.2025 09:34:10] - Minnesota Wild paid 750.000 € to release Ivan Chekhovich.
[07.07.2025 09:33:50] - Alexander Khovanov was released.
[07.07.2025 09:33:50] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Alexander Khovanov.
[07.07.2025 09:33:47] - Adam Erne was released.
[07.07.2025 09:33:47] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Adam Erne.
[07.07.2025 09:29:47] - Yegor Sidorov was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:29:35] - Ty Murchison was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:29:23] - Samuel Hlavaj was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:29:13] - Quentin Musty was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:28:50] - Luke Haymes was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:28:40] - Luca Cagnoni was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:28:30] - Lane Hutson was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:28:24] - Jordan Hollett has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:28:13] - Jesse Pulkkinen was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:28:07] - Jeremie Biakabutuka was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:27:52] - Jake Kucharski has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:27:39] - Jake Furlong was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:27:37] - Jacob Quillan was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:27:28] - Jacob Fowler was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:27:18] - Jackson Dorrington was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:27:11] - Jack Williams was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:26:46] - Dylan Wendt was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:26:40] - David Bernhardt has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:26:31] - Connor Clattenburg was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:26:14] - Brett Brochu was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:25:57] - Bradly Nadeau was added to Minnesota Wild.
[07.07.2025 09:25:36] - Gavin Bayreuther was released.
[07.07.2025 09:25:36] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Gavin Bayreuther.
[07.07.2025 09:25:31] - Alexander Barabanov was released.
[07.07.2025 09:25:31] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Alexander Barabanov.
[07.07.2025 09:25:28] - Jeff Skinner was released.
[07.07.2025 09:25:28] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Jeff Skinner.
[07.07.2025 09:25:24] - Tyler Seguin was released.
[07.07.2025 09:25:24] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Tyler Seguin.
[07.07.2025 09:25:18] - Corey Perry was released.
[07.07.2025 09:25:18] - Minnesota Wild paid 0 € to release Corey Perry.



[31.10.2026 10:22:24] Helge Grans from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured from Exhaustion.
[31.10.2026 10:22:16] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Minnesota Duluth Lakers.
[31.10.2026 10:22:16] Minnesota Duluth Lakers (Minnesota Wild) lines errors : Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty.
[30.10.2026 08:50:45] Maxwell Crozier from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is back from Exhaustion.
[28.10.2026 23:10:56] Dylan Garand from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is back from Sprained Left Finger Injury.
[28.10.2026 23:10:54] Maxwell Crozier from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured from Exhaustion.
[28.10.2026 23:10:54] Game 241 - Dylan Garand from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for 6 days.
[26.10.2026 10:59:23] Tyson Kozak from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[26.10.2026 10:59:23] Game 223 - Tyson Kozak from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 4 days.
[26.10.2026 10:59:12] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Minnesota Duluth Lakers.
[26.10.2026 10:59:12] Minnesota Duluth Lakers (Minnesota Wild) lines errors : Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty.
[26.10.2026 10:59:12] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[25.10.2026 08:29:33] Luca Cagnoni from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is back from Exhaustion.
[24.10.2026 07:31:01] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[23.10.2026 22:47:31] Luca Cagnoni from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured from Exhaustion.
[23.10.2026 22:47:26] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Minnesota Duluth Lakers.
[23.10.2026 22:47:26] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[22.10.2026 21:54:01] Josh Samanski from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is back from Exhaustion.
[22.10.2026 16:00:48] Josh Samanski from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured from Exhaustion.
[22.10.2026 16:00:43] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Minnesota Duluth Lakers.
[22.10.2026 16:00:43] Minnesota Duluth Lakers (Minnesota Wild) lines errors : Starting Goalie is empty.
[20.10.2026 23:13:29] Sonny Milano from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[20.10.2026 08:41:31] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Minnesota Duluth Lakers.
[20.10.2026 08:41:31] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[17.10.2026 22:18:02] David Spacek from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is back from Abdomen/Ribs Injury.
[17.10.2026 22:18:02] Game 163 - Bradly Nadeau from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured (Bruised Left Arm) and is out for 2 months.
[17.10.2026 22:17:51] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Minnesota Duluth Lakers.
[17.10.2026 22:17:51] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[16.10.2026 22:08:21] Landon Slaggert from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
[16.10.2026 16:06:48] Game 145 - Sonny Milano from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[16.10.2026 16:06:33] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Minnesota Duluth Lakers.
[16.10.2026 16:06:33] Minnesota Duluth Lakers (Minnesota Wild) lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty.
[13.10.2026 07:45:25] Game 123 - Jesse Pulkkinen from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 2 months.
[12.10.2026 07:51:44] Helge Grans from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is back from Sprained Right Knee Injury.
[12.10.2026 07:51:42] Game 112 - Helge Grans from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured (Sprained Right Knee) and is out for 3 days.
[07.10.2026 21:35:00] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Minnesota Duluth Lakers.
[07.10.2026 21:35:00] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[06.10.2026 20:11:24] Game 69 - Landon Slaggert from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured (Bruised Right Shoulder) and is out for 2 weeks.
[06.10.2026 20:11:24] Game 69 - David Spacek from Minnesota Duluth Lakers is injured (Abdomen/Ribs) and is out for 2 weeks.
[16.09.2026 19:07:05] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Minnesota Duluth Lakers.
[16.09.2026 19:07:05] Minnesota Duluth Lakers (Minnesota Wild) lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 RW is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. PP line1 C is empty. PP line1 LW is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PK3 line 1 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#1 PP line2 LW is empty. PP line2 RW is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PP in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice 4 vs 4 in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK3 in line#2 LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Extra Forward #0 is empty. Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #2 is empty. Extra Forward #3 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward PP Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense PK Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Starting Goalie is empty.
[13.09.2026 09:33:25] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 10 Dressed. 11 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[18.08.2026 06:52:36] Minnesota Duluth Lakers hired Derek Lalonde for $250,000 for 1 year(s).
[16.08.2026 06:16:58] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[15.08.2026 13:07:24] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12.08.2026 23:33:54] Minnesota Duluth Lakers roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Alex Nedeljkovic est dehors pour 1 jours à cause de Exhaustion.
Jacob Fowler est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Sore Left Knee Injury.
Patrik Laine est dehors pour 2 mois à cause de Unknown.
Bradly Nadeau est dehors pour 3 semaines à cause de Bruised Left Arm Injury.
Helge Grans est dehors pour 1 jours à cause de Exhaustion.
Jesse Pulkkinen est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Left Foot Injury.



Minnesota Duluth Lakers Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Jeff Skinner32599119218-418836444292710.68%129595718.333346791020332210842.34%10.73733
2Robby Fabbri363859217771314533218999.45%124499213.75121426302131013842.41%00.7115
3Noah Cates29472104176-94932641069310.39%106474716.15193756722242110450.89%20.74318
4Adam Fantilli1775382135-41442702355938.94%94338219.119314055112186347.94%00.80314
5Alexander Barabanov2355477131-241824720253910.02%75381016.211833515721376633.33%00.69311

Minnesota Duluth Lakers Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Alex Nedeljkovic1816973280.9052.961022261505534329641060.692104
2Elvis Merzlikins1154145150.8933.4661262035333001827520.75549
3Mikko Koskinen60371830.9232.153549231271654862840.78628
4Ville Husso62332060.9022.843569011691730963630.66742
5Charlie Lindgren2611830.9192.4014000056692380010.7789

Minnesota Duluth Lakers Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
2020823428060862342142041191105033123104194115170105311111011022343776114360758524250179787280875234584570717152775921.30%2485378.63%1963179653.62%844162352.00%571112350.85%1807103716877621497749
202282253502659200237-3741141800234111123-124111170242589114-25792003195195035689013231268378282774248781062916422675821.72%2686476.12%0801164848.60%780168946.18%552107651.30%168790717817821528766
202382372903058252248441189020571341181641192001001118130-129825240465630499310216245070087885468245484172517762728230.15%2545976.77%4845171649.24%736158746.38%574117149.02%169993417607731530757
202482253807714217262-4541151804310109121-1241102003404108141-33772173595761167707210253481191479644258983690417122715219.19%2756775.64%6857172949.57%829169648.88%574118648.40%171795917567651478739
202582283602637262300-3841132002321140149-941151600316122151-297926243469620731057982748838966935502848104576516732064823.30%2546275.59%1824173147.60%878173750.55%586124047.26%166490117917711525758
20261542022235754351001120221751032011033537-2215791148101717197494150178159305021679932048918.75%37683.78%017234050.59%19233756.97%13123156.71%328180316138287148
Total Saison régulière42515316802221243712221315-93210807601491615639632721573920812822583683-100456122219843206164301428447781303939794590437934113225454438298838134130822.97%133631176.72%124462896049.80%4259866949.13%2988602749.58%890549219094399378483920
Séries éliminatoires
Total Séries éliminatoires0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Minnesota Duluth Lakers Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Minnesota Duluth Lakers Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA