All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers54000.9083.05256001314255001.000641010
2Dennis HildebyMontreal Canadiens43100.9312.50240001014477000040010
3Yaroslav AskarovNashville Predators43010.9092.75240001112167100040101
4Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins43100.9402.2524000914968000041111
5Jake OettingerToronto Maple Leafs53200.8683.99301202015276000050000
6Brandon BussiVegas Golden Knights53110.9292.40300001217098110050110
7Jet GreavesFlorida Panthers43100.9382.0123900812855010040000
8Ilya SorokinCalgary Flames32100.9202.581632078756200031011
9Elvis MerzlikinsEdmonton Oilers42200.9103.00240001213381000040011
10Jakub DobesUtah Mammoth52200.9012.82255001212168000041000
11Mackenzie BlackwoodPittsburgh Penguins42110.9082.65249001111955000.4551140110
12Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks32100.9063.66164001010659000030010
13Jacob FowlerMinnesota Wild42110.8963.52239001413455000040000
14Filip GustavssonCarolina Hurricanes52300.8824.05267001815382000050000
15Joey DaccordDetroit Red Wings32010.9242.6018500810554000.833630010
16Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres42200.9192.50240001012361000040001
17Darcy KuemperChicago Blackhawks42200.8833.67229001412059000041000
18Jacob MarkstromTampa Bay Lightning42100.8874.59209001614187001.000340000
19Philipp GrubauerColorado Avalanche32100.9342.3517900710657000030010
20Anton ForsbergSt.Louis Blues32100.9003.71178001111052100031000
21John GibsonNew Jersey Devils32010.9521.5819000510451000.833630200
22Logan ThompsonWinnipeg Jets31200.9242.6718000810546000031100
23Sam MontembeaultPhiladelphia Flyers11000.9262.00600022715000014000
24Alex LyonColumbus Blue Jackets21100.9152.501200055934000020100
25Casey DeSmithColorado Avalanche11000.9303.00600034327100013000
26Linus UllmarkChicago Blackhawks21000.9322.57700034427000014000
27Connor HellebuyckNew York Islanders41210.9033.44244001414480001.000340100
28Tristan JarrySt.Louis Blues11000.9412.00600023420000013000
29Joonas KorpisaloCalgary Flames21000.9073.16760044325000013000
30Andrei VasilevskiyVancouver Canucks41210.9173.00240001214476000041100
31Carter HartSan Jose Sharks41300.9242.46244001013186001.000340101
32James ReimerSeattle Kraken21000.9222.58930045127000013100
33Scott WedgewoodPhiladelphia Flyers41120.9391.9225000813257000.600541020
34Spencer KnightWashington Capitals31200.8475.5916100159843000.333330000
35Justus AnnunenBoston Bruins11000.9093.00600033319000014000
36Jake AllenLos Angeles Kings31200.9113.33180001011261000030010
37Magnus ChronaTampa Bay Lightning10100.6438.8234005149000004000
38Alexandar GeorgievOttawa Senators20001.00003700095000004000
39Daniel VladarDallas Stars30200.8754.6213000108032000022000
40Cam TalbotSeattle Kraken30300.9024.52146001111265000031001
41Adin HillAnaheim Ducks10000.78612.0015003148000003000
42Jonathan QuickNew York Rangers10100.8486.25480053320000014000
43Kevin LankinenWashington Capitals10000.7508.1822003127000003000
44Stuart SkinnerCarolina Hurricanes20000.9291.9431001149000005000
45Joel HoferWinnipeg Jets10010.9600.92650012512000.500813001
46Daniil TarasovVancouver Canucks10100.8754.00600043221000014000
47Dustin WolfDallas Stars20110.8644.741140096628000.667322000
48Devin CooleyUtah Mammoth10100.7938.37430062911000014000
49Jesper WallstedtOttawa Senators40310.8535.64202001912954000040000