San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad LambertX97815120181950142314,00%317119,03123315000113
Mattias JanmarkX9671347514192991620,69%216818,71101215000112
Noah GregorX967136201020926112123,08%715917,6102201300019
Justin BaileyX963942115191436121016,67%720923,25101115000312
Roni Hirvonen (R)X936931010208368208,33%213815,370000000007
Oskar OlaussonX9358075166103630,00%115617,3412311400000
Brett Chorske (R)X9347212107926101811,54%013915,410000200000
Sean FarrellX925701010137234128,70%415517,2102221400000
Riley Heidt (R)X941522011112131019,05%013915,480000200000
Kale ClagueX912355512711319,09%1018220,17101116000115
Gavin BayreutherX9033200111213210,00%915517,220000100009
Angus Booth (R)X9033200395310,00%413414,910000100004
Vladislav KolyachonokX802220081413590,00%1017021,2600001300003
Adam RaskaX9022-1601283250,00%1849,370000100001
Adam Engstrom (R)X9022-50011168460,00%1119521,6500001300009
Colby Barlow (R)X9022-100537140,00%4768,450000000000
Kevin GravelX90114191511149120,00%1317819,74000015000012
Caden Price (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dennis GilbertX9000340630100,00%5727,960000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad LambertX0049,17%12083011,75000000011100
Mattias JanmarkX0150,26%189141001,54000100210210
Noah GregorX1045,83%24102001,64000112400011
Justin BaileyX1044,44%5444000,86000124400000
Roni Hirvonen (R)X0033,33%1593001,30001011300020
Oskar OlaussonX2075,00%1632001,03001000062100
Brett Chorske (R)X0049,35%7732001,01001010310100
Sean FarrellX0025,00%450000,90001010071002
Riley Heidt (R)X0030,00%1024000,72000000011000
Kale ClagueX100,00%024000,33000010053000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%023000,39000000091000
Angus Booth (R)X000,00%003000,45000000091000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%037000,24000000097000
Adam RaskaX0066,67%340000,47000000091000
Adam Engstrom (R)X000,00%034000,21000000190000
Colby Barlow (R)X00100.00%130000,53000000091000
Kevin GravelX000,00%014000,11000120096000
Caden Price (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis (R)84120,8883,294560025223137100,000072010
Laurent Brossoit21100,8298,368600127044000,000027000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jani Nyman (R)X97916720111029102124,14%212914,3711231700007
John BeecherX95101586016152281822,73%317419,28101215000020
Stephen Halliday (R)X94101470016735102111,43%214716,2802201700000
Liam FoudyX974118758142461829,17%217018,86112117000023
Trent FredericX9641059518132141028,57%09911,050000000000
Conor GeekieX93582751820318169,68%713915,4302211500004
Matthew PoitrasX6066412101210133100,00%29115,1500000000112
Curtis Douglas (R)X9325326102191971815,79%612213,560000000017
Reid Schaefer (R)X9235212101091852711,11%514716,33101215000111
Juuso ValimakiX90551200151511340,00%920923,17011220000024
Frederic BrunetX904464018115420,00%1421023,28000020000016
Martin PospisilX93031001951713917,65%411713,000000300000
Mitchell ChaffeeX9303200852371413,04%111512,740000200000
Noah WarrenX903342012129690,00%718120,0700000000024
Michael KarowX9033620686550,00%1017018,88000014000017
Jack StudnickaX90226006518440,00%210311,390000100000
Logan BrownX31011553530233,33%0278,900000000002
Ronnie AttardX9011101210171110220,00%617119,0400001300004
Brandon ScanlinX9011013515141250,00%314115,660000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jani Nyman (R)X1020,00%562002,47000000011031
John BeecherX1050,47%21254001,73000000920212
Stephen Halliday (R)X2041,38%2971001,91000000032112
Liam FoudyX1177,78%954101,30001004400001
Trent FredericX0058,00%5013012,01000010011101
Conor GeekieX1149,53%10763001,15000010051101
Matthew PoitrasX0050,77%6534001,32000110360000
Curtis Douglas (R)X0028,57%742000,82001100011000
Reid Schaefer (R)X0044,44%974000,68000020011000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%045000,48000000092000
Frederic BrunetX000,00%016000,38000000091000
Martin PospisilX100,00%251000,51000000011000
Mitchell ChaffeeX0166,67%351000,52000001100010
Noah WarrenX000,00%013000,33000000190000
Michael KarowX000,00%007000,35000000290000
Jack StudnickaX0050,00%232000,39000000091000
Logan BrownX1058,33%1201000,75000010022100
Ronnie AttardX000,00%014000,12000020097000
Brandon ScanlinX000,00%002000,14001000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard77000,9132,614130018206114200,000063010
Parker Gahagen31100,8394,231280095622000,000036000

Cape Breton Roaring Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viljami Marjala (R)X1051217-12017133691613,89%317617,58257622000114
Georgii MerkulovX107815-480251243102116,28%318218,2135862200000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X105813-31515241744152711,36%621021,042241019000015
Ivan IvanX10549-7151517142271022,73%418218,2120241600001
Judd CaulfieldX10628-44023142441225,00%319018,9542672200006
Bennett Schimek (R)X1044804018112881314,29%312712,730000000000
Matyas SapovalivX10268-515152522277157,41%420320,32022520000115
Zayde WisdomX10246-120207105520,00%314714,700110100000
Joel Nystrom (R)X8156-700131711749,09%1020825,99145318000011
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X1023505516922699,09%412712,710000000000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X10145-105514131612226,25%313113,060110700008
Owen Pickering (R)X100441121014198230,00%1124124,11022023000114
Victor ManciniX9033-13121013198470,00%1222725,22022018000013
Gustav OlofssonX1003302220202410750,00%1024224,16011120000013
Wojciech Stachowiak (R)X10202-81410144223119,09%310210,220000000000
Ville HeinolaX9022-7951197360,00%818120,120000800006
Tristan AllardX3000000000000,00%072,310000000000
Aku Raty (R)X7000-300211010,00%0243,440000200000
Mikael Diotte (R)X7000120430010,00%0476,710000000002
Daniel Laatsch (R)X7000-320320000,00%1497,060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viljami Marjala (R)X0055,56%3602011,93000000530102
Georgii MerkulovX0037,37%9982011,65000001200002
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X0039,39%3391001,24000213400100
Ivan IvanX0049,74%19131000,99000123400010
Judd CaulfieldX0166,67%1252100,84000000011110
Bennett Schimek (R)X0020,00%535001,26000000031000
Matyas SapovalivX0053,85%3954000,79020120210000
Zayde WisdomX1073,08%5206000,82120000011000
Joel Nystrom (R)X000,00%056000,58000000010000
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X0060,00%512000,79120100031000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X0040,20%10252000,77010100096000
Owen Pickering (R)X000,00%034000,330010100101000
Victor ManciniX000,00%066000,26000110090000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%036000,250021100101000
Wojciech Stachowiak (R)X1025,00%421000,39010111100000
Ville HeinolaX000,00%020000,22000010090000
Tristan AllardX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Aku Raty (R)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Mikael Diotte (R)X000,00%002000,00000000077000
Daniel Laatsch (R)X000,00%010000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riley Mercer (R)10000,9441,4342001189000,000010000
Erik Portillo102430,8354,765300042254137010,500891000
Trent Miner (R)10100,7627,6839005219000,000009000

Alberta Fire

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt RempeX91292105515224792125,53%417719,72358617101120
Nils AmanX9714211101071331121322,58%318420,41325518022020
Clark BishopX84484951510205620,00%114117,64112312000115
Drew CallinX9437075159196621,05%313615,131011810111
Gemel SmithX9347-223518121971815,79%816117,94000115000217
Marshall Warren (R)X9055-422207138400,00%818820,85000016000020
Jeremy DaviesX905502115162114570,00%819721,90033319000021
Riese GaberX9224-5100711185611,11%213114,600000100000
Brett HarrisonX9134-417571111179,09%212113,490111900004
William LagessonX90441551312105130,00%1220823,09033219000124
Kevin LombardiX8303-575591731517,65%010513,131012800005
Anders BjorkX8123-500161512598,33%513216,510000900007
Anthony VincentX5101-3607592611,11%15511,000000000000
Eetu LiukasX5011-19561442100,00%37414,770001800002
Daniil Misyul (R)X50110203103010,00%36212,490000000000
Topias Vilen (R)X9011-400384520,00%1019021,12000017000020
Travis Mitchell (R)X9011-712108123410,00%615216,830000100004
Maxence GuenetteX1000000010000,00%1109,530000000001
Sebastian AhoDX5000-355261200,00%47915,850000000001
Givani SmithX9000-431517137340,00%212013,340000300001
Kyler KupkaX9000-100020100,00%0424,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt RempeX2133,33%5770012,37010105800210
Nils AmanX0057,58%16511002,29010020810121
Clark BishopX1056,90%5842001,13110100310000
Drew CallinX0050,00%420001,03000011100000
Gemel SmithX0045,95%3735000,87010012300001
Marshall Warren (R)X000,00%0311000,53000130091000
Jeremy DaviesX000,00%005000,51001020091000
Riese GaberX0050,00%423000,61000000011000
Brett HarrisonX0053,70%5460000,66000010081000
William LagessonX000,00%015000,38000010290000
Kevin LombardiX0056,14%5720000,57111000055010
Anders BjorkX0051,28%3931000,45000000063000
Anthony VincentX000,00%001000,36000000033000
Eetu LiukasX0016,67%601000,27000010054000
Daniil Misyul (R)X000,00%001000,32000000052000
Topias Vilen (R)X000,00%018000,11000000096000
Travis Mitchell (R)X000,00%035000,13000200091000
Maxence GuenetteX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Sebastian AhoDX000,00%000000,00000010055000
Givani SmithX0037,50%810000,00001000099000
Kyler KupkaX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley94400,8445,025020042270155200,800590000
Mareks Mitens20100,7419,73430072714000,000005000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Kero X86101632015133041820,00%416720,84224613000017
Adam ErneX62794201482612117,69%311218,6004439000113
Ryan ReavesX86285552517826121623,08%213817,22303712000210
Andrew AgozzinoX853832011122061225,00%113216,520001300000
Juho LammikkoX835830016141551420,00%412115,150000200000
Mike ReillyX8268720107154413,33%816220,31123210000011
Kevin RooneyX8437-210101119257916,00%216420,55123412000316
Philip TomasinoX8246-21952014236138,70%213616,9701131200000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX8145-3201012165166,25%415519,3401131400013
Matthew BenningX805569515119840,00%718723,36022215000016
Dylan McIlrathX80551473510127470,00%916921,120114900005
Dominik ShineX8404200712162425,00%3779,580000000000
Austin WatsonX821342315201193722,22%412916,140001200007
Declan ChisholmX812320051111419,09%1520425,45101213000017
Isaak PhillipsX80332759208450,00%1015519,3400015000110
Chris TerryX31122002270414,29%43210,830000000002
Cameron HebigX5022255315320,00%0326,320000000000
Brendan SmithX301101010651130,00%64816,170000100006
Mike VecchioneX5000100050000,00%0224,480000000001
Filip RoosX5000-100020000,00%2346,820000100001
Olle LycksellX5000000000000,00%010,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Kero X1057,92%20242001,92010001100210
Adam ErneX0036,36%1133001,61010000022010
Ryan ReavesX0141,67%2441011,16011130043001
Andrew AgozzinoX1057,78%9021001,21000000011101
Juho LammikkoX0150,00%615001,32000000021101
Mike ReillyX000,00%049000,98000000052100
Kevin RooneyX2053,72%12156000,85001100022000
Philip TomasinoX0060,00%552000,88000010022010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0088,89%901000,65000001100001
Matthew BenningX000,00%044000,54000100084000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%057000,59002140180000
Dominik ShineX0066,67%300001,04000001100000
Austin WatsonX0075,00%1224000,46000301100000
Declan ChisholmX000,00%0311000,29000000076000
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%003000,39000100180000
Chris TerryX000,00%310001,23000000011010
Cameron HebigX0063,64%1100001,27000010053000
Brendan SmithX000,00%012000,41002000031000
Mike VecchioneX0050,00%401000,00000000055000
Filip RoosX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Olle LycksellX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith10000,9382,85210011610000,000008000
Jared Moe84310,8804,024630031258130100,500280000

Indianapolis Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Walker DuehrX8551013220102334131414,71%317722,17145316000112
Ben JonesX8549-41010917272818,52%514818,55112516000111
Samuel FagemoX836920016151671318,75%012816,050220600006
Isaac Howard (R)X8279-3201112247188,33%314618,2902211700000
Joshua RoyX8358-59516151681118,75%516520,63101218000011
Tyler MaddenX8358-2204582937,50%1779,661231600000
Tyler WotherspoonX8167-355151313447,69%1720525,57123519000013
Ross JohnstonX8426-360401781771823,53%511714,67224315000010
Trevor CarrickX8134-21810191918555,56%1319824,71000015000010
Matt Stienburg (R)X81342241010792911,11%1799,860000000000
Robbie RussoX8134-440101693111,11%1017722,08101117000013
Cameron CrottyX8044-4155151610640,00%919023,69000115000011
Cal FooteX2123-1004330233,33%24020,041121300002
Nick AbruzzeseX8123-41010814296163,45%215419,2700021100000
Jansen HarkinsX102211010023330,00%01413,930110000000
Mackenzie MacEachernX8101-15515719795,26%511414,250000300002
Michael PezzettaX81012408830333,33%18110,150000000000
Corey SchuenemanX810135541092411,11%1312916,160000300006
Trey Taylor (R)X6000100100000,00%0233,820000100001
John FarinacciX7000-200120000,00%0172,420000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Walker DuehrX1040,63%3271011,13002110140010
Ben JonesX0150,78%12832001,21001100033001
Samuel FagemoX1035,71%1444001,40000001800020
Isaac Howard (R)X000,00%861001,23000000033000
Joshua RoyX0062,50%843000,97000010011000
Tyler MaddenX1050,00%3001002,07000002200001
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%047000,68000010071000
Ross JohnstonX0038,10%2151101,02003230022000
Trevor CarrickX100,00%004000,40000110061000
Matt Stienburg (R)X0040,74%2731001,01000110064000
Robbie RussoX000,00%005000,45000001100001
Cameron CrottyX000,00%012000,42000100180000
Cal FooteX000,00%002001,50000000010000
Nick AbruzzeseX0048,09%18322000,39000200043000
Jansen HarkinsX0057,14%1410002,87001100010000
Mackenzie MacEachernX0060,00%534000,18000010033000
Michael PezzettaX0033,33%310000,25000000044000
Corey SchuenemanX010,00%015000,15000010055010
Trey Taylor (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
John FarinacciX0060,00%500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg40000,8853,301090065235000,000008000
Carl Lindbom (R)84400,8335,793730036216106100,000080000

Tofino Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan GambrellX91091961515131540142725,00%516518,30224323011013
Konsta Helenius (R)X9810186171511133861621,05%416918,73134224101215
Quinn Hutson (R)X96814-1211511824122125,00%014215,7332562500003
Ryan SuzukiX967138406534141717,65%310311,410000000000
Andrew Cristall (R)X95712815151153472114,71%210211,310000100000
Maxim Shabanov (R)X91111200017153219283,13%517219,12134224000017
Matej BlumelX95490101016832121615,63%715216,93022122000015
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X9448955124219919,05%110511,720000100000
Tyler PitlickX9358-22210151021111414,29%210812,000110000000
Martin FrkX916742420147226184,55%314816,4901112400000
Luca Pinelli (R)X9336-21715136111827,27%011512,730000400003
Vincent Iorio (R)X914510091613747,69%1718920,98123223000016
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X91346206320655,00%1421023,39101326000316
Callahan BurkeX9134-15510783612,50%011412,620000000000
Carson Lambos (R)X904447512716250,00%415917,710000200006
Brayden PachalX90446372523103340,00%1319121,27022025000013
Riley StillmanX91122382020561416,67%1018921,03101122000015
Tuomas Uronen (R)X9000575899640,00%1114516,110000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan GambrellX1061,90%21075012,31110121100130
Konsta Helenius (R)X0050,00%1042002,14111111100210
Quinn Hutson (R)X0080,00%521011,98002101300200
Ryan SuzukiX2058,67%7543002,53000002200011
Andrew Cristall (R)X0060,00%541002,36001110830010
Maxim Shabanov (R)X0035,90%15662001,39000000380010
Matej BlumelX0058,33%1232001,18002003400002
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X000,00%032001,52000010310001
Tyler PitlickX0036,17%9431001,48000021100100
Martin FrkX1046,67%1563000,94010310063001
Luca Pinelli (R)X0044,44%900001,05000120022001
Vincent Iorio (R)X000,00%015000,53000000041000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X000,00%035000,38000000062000
Callahan BurkeX0033,33%911000,70000010071000
Carson Lambos (R)X000,00%002000,50000100091000
Brayden PachalX000,00%019000,42001130093000
Riley StillmanX100,00%015000,21000310075000
Tuomas Uronen (R)X000,00%001000,00000100099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Topias Leinonen (R)62100,8434,20228001610246000,667345000
Tomas Suchanek41100,8554,221140085536000,000014000
Tristan Lennox (R)43100,8585,03203001712047000,000040000

Green Bay Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle MacLeanX96713-24015163382418,18%417419,33123415011015
Tristen Nielsen (R)X95611-32022132551320,00%015617,310221800000
John HaydenX944811715271623101617,39%616017,761011700003
Glenn GawdinX9347-3161014162411212,50%814916,571011700004
Oskar BackX52573008131871711,11%310821,6100009022111
Laurent DauphinX5336260781971915,79%39318,6900019202312
Brendan BrissonX9246-120911175911,76%212113,470000000014
Jan MysakX42351003453740,00%15714,280110710114
Justin KirklandX9145-155147172105,88%616518,29011515000116
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X9055-255131210330,00%1218921,05000015011016
Graeme ClarkeX431410035112327,27%24010,100000000000
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X9044-21810131214650,00%1621824,20000316000112
Montana OnyebuchiX90444401573120,00%913514,990000101108
Tobie Paquette-BissonX9044-39510134760,00%720122,29000216000017
Lleyton RoedX92131101077771128,57%0879,670000100002
Gavin HayesX92131004540350,00%2515,670000000000
Atro Leppanen (R)X9033-2201299320,00%1018020,0100008000016
Kasper Halttunen (R)X62021209792322,22%27212,051011700000
Josiah SlavinX9101000133101510,00%010711,910001200000
Anton BlidhX3011-220621030,00%04615,310110600001
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X901153925878220,00%815417,160000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle MacLeanX0050,71%14061001,49000000610110
Tristen Nielsen (R)X1014,29%744001,41000001800010
John HaydenX1058,49%5351001,00001200031101
Glenn GawdinX0088,89%915000,94001010130001
Oskar BackX0043,41%12971001,30000000041100
Laurent DauphinX1050,00%864001,28000000011010
Brendan BrissonX0035,29%1751000,99000000033100
Jan MysakX0061,36%4400001,75000000000001
Justin KirklandX0049,02%5143000,61000010033000
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X000,00%025000,53001000091000
Graeme ClarkeX1050,00%210001,98000000011010
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X000,00%027000,37000020094000
Montana OnyebuchiX000,00%003000,59000000190000
Tobie Paquette-BissonX000,00%037000,40000010093000
Lleyton RoedX0060,00%501000,69002000011000
Gavin HayesX000,00%010001,18000002200000
Atro Leppanen (R)X000,00%026000,33000000092000
Kasper Halttunen (R)X0066,67%610000,55000000044100
Josiah SlavinX000,00%601000,19000000033000
Anton BlidhX0020,00%1000000,44000000031000
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X000,00%034000,13003110098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray31200,8573,8615500107045000,000030000
Filip Larsson73100,8884,162740019169103010,000044100
Nico Daws20110,8215,4111100105635000,000024000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X871017755710295624,14%216921,1711229000118
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X8410145141017162981813,79%516420,45011510000016
Devin ShoreX8561130061524111520,83%517121,33112510000020
Brett SeneyX74590251541630101513,33%514520,7503348000011
Sasha PastujovX8437-11210143186722,22%213617,021122700002
Daniil MiromanovXX8156812101412167136,25%516720,860000800006
Jake LeschyshynX841505557112536,36%413016,231011100004
Domenick Fensore (R)X822450041386325,00%817121,39000010000021
James HamblinX8134-22071273414,29%112215,250000300000
Anton WahlbergX812327541170314,29%310613,280000100017
Max SzuberX81125371515863616,67%1619023,7510119000017
Ashton SautnerX8022340555420,00%415519,3600007000017
Bryce KindoppX2011000210000,00%02713,590000400000
Cade WebberX8011020786020,00%813116,380001100006
Marcel MarcelX1000000220000,00%01211,770000100001
Nils LundkvistX2000-220242130,00%35024,820001300004
Leon GawankeX6000-180330100,00%59115,130000000001
Kai WissmannX6000220110000,00%1528,620000000000
Matt StromeX8000-100010000,00%0182,200000000001
Jimmy HuntingtonX8000000100100,00%040,460000000000
Alex Gagne (R)X800042115786140,00%715819,81000011000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X1228,57%5662012,01001001400310
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X0143,97%11642001,71111010430112
Devin ShoreX1061,54%1345001,29010000410101
Brett SeneyX0065,60%12536001,24112010011010
Sasha PastujovX1050,00%433011,03002001100010
Daniil MiromanovXX0036,36%1133000,72010201400001
Jake LeschyshynX0050,00%812000,77000010033000
Domenick Fensore (R)X010,00%134000,47000000210010
James HamblinX1060,29%6812000,66000000011000
Anton WahlbergX0058,06%3112000,56000100033000
Max SzuberX100,00%033000,21001110033000
Ashton SautnerX000,00%015000,26000000082000
Bryce KindoppX000,00%001000,74000000021000
Cade WebberX000,00%000000,15000000180000
Marcel MarcelX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%012000,00000000022000
Leon GawankeX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Kai WissmannX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Matt StromeX0033,33%300000,00000000088000
Jimmy HuntingtonX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Alex Gagne (R)X000,00%011000,00001020088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson86100,8773,424560026212129001,000280000
Louis Domingue10100,8954,30280021911000,000008000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre Lee (R)X92810-621151417345275,88%621123,40112316000013
Dylan RoobroeckX9549-2211517212071825,00%320522,78011312000015
Kyle CriscuoloX94483115611133630,77%814215,742242600000
Jere InnalaX916704020201041210,00%015617,350000200017
Taylor Makar (R)X9235-10020111681212,50%213014,480000000000
Elmer SoderblomX9145-72071418675,56%516418,27134216000115
Caedan BankierX9303-300811112627,27%415817,580000200006
Jake LivingstoneX9123-41515715107410,00%1120723,02011016000016
Jaycob MegnaX7112-355171413977,69%1119928,45000115000111
Steven SantiniX8112-60081412768,33%1418022,53000012000114
Tristan Broz (R)X9022-6751115206100,00%815517,1901111300018
William Stromgren (R)X9101-77519231713165,88%215417,1710121200000
Zack HayesX9011-231513178320,00%916818,6500003000116
Jarred TinordiX9011-6251522195140,00%1519421,60000011000110
Taige HardingX2000000530000,00%33015,130000000000
Daniel CarrX4000-500353130,00%36014,980000900015
Joe HickettsX5000-200100110,00%25510,970000200000
Simon Lundmark (R)X5000-100111000,00%0499,710000000003
Joey Larson (R)X5000000000000,00%061,180000000000
Jakub BrabenecX9000-100550100,00%0505,590000100001
Henrik RybinskiX9000-100000000,00%0121,300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre Lee (R)X0147,37%19134000,95001021100000
Dylan RoobroeckX0053,61%19434000,88111110021001
Kyle CriscuoloX0150,00%1011001,13001000310102
Jere InnalaX0036,21%5844000,90010000260101
Taylor Makar (R)X000,00%363000,77010000011100
Elmer SoderblomX0037,31%13472000,61000000410000
Caedan BankierX2041,67%2421000,38110002200100
Jake LivingstoneX000,00%006000,29001110051000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%024000,20000100066000
Steven SantiniX000,00%037000,22000000055000
Tristan Broz (R)X0057,14%752000,26001000091000
William Stromgren (R)X0040,00%1022000,13000010011000
Zack HayesX000,00%004000,12000010098000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%027000,10001020095000
Taige HardingX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Daniel CarrX0033,33%301000,00000000044000
Joe HickettsX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Joey Larson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jakub BrabenecX000,00%200000,00000000099000
Henrik RybinskiX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Postava (R)52210,8883,01279001412572010,000054100
Eric Comrie51300,8904,04267001816494010,750445010

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis BoydX9459-710108162971413,79%417919,8411221101115
Eduard SaleX9448-30011172331317,39%315617,3201134000011
Tyler MotteX9358-12551419349178,82%720322,5413441200015
Tomas NosekX9336-10209141791517,65%219021,16112412000015
Ben Hemmerling (R)X9235-13202220221089,09%621123,42123212101113
Coulson PitreX8224-37597111718,18%414818,5210124000110
Julien GauthierX9224-1017571393322,22%112413,750110400002
Anthony RichardX9044-72610131611370,00%415817,560000800001
Corson CeulemansX9044-91715121611450,00%1421624,05000013011015
Dan RenoufX9022-92315111312530,00%921824,23011113000013
Samuel JohannessonX9022-412103205410,00%417219,0600000000115
Vincent ArseneauX9101-1206320050,00%0596,580000100000
Reilly Webb (R)X9101-312109932133,33%917319,2010119000012
Nikolas BrouillardX9011-1320597200,00%415216,900111900004
Cross HanasX9011-595893330,00%211112,350000000000
Sam JardineX1000000000000,00%022,200000000001
Sam StevensX9000-100300000,00%0303,280000000000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X9000000400110,00%0232,600000000000
Michael Koster (R)X9000-11553101220,00%814916,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis BoydX0066,67%2184001,01000021100001
Eduard SaleX0040,74%13502001,03000000053100
Tyler MotteX0049,66%14567000,79000100033000
Tomas NosekX0045,45%3331000,63000001100000
Ben Hemmerling (R)X0032,26%3143000,47000001100000
Coulson PitreX0157,89%1914000,54000010022100
Julien GauthierX0057,58%3333000,65000010072000
Anthony RichardX0036,36%1134000,51001100190000
Corson CeulemansX000,00%012000,37001110190000
Dan RenoufX000,00%043000,18001110093000
Samuel JohannessonX000,00%024000,23001010190000
Vincent ArseneauX100,00%020000,34000000022010
Reilly Webb (R)X000,00%016000,12001100033000
Nikolas BrouillardX000,00%001000,13000000092000
Cross HanasX0025,00%410000,18000010098000
Sam JardineX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sam StevensX0062,50%801000,00000000099000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X000,00%001000,00000000099000
Michael Koster (R)X000,00%030000,00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew Commesso (R)31200,8134,3016800126431000,000030000
Talyn Boyko (R)70510,8624,76315202518191010,000054000
Matt Villalta20000,8615,13580053614000,000015000

Florida Everblades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denver Barkey (R)X911415-240161343142925,58%217819,81325617000024
Nicolas Aube-KubelX911213-6422015223311233,03%520622,87044517000120
Arshdeep BainsX929112401772411158,33%415417,1100041600000
Jacob Melanson (R)X946101211518172171419,05%417419,31000116000021
Logan O'ConnorX96392001117295720,69%517018,8300011600006
Rafael Harvey-PinardX9426-1201310216919,05%310812,000000110113
Zachary L'HeureuxX9336-11002115318169,68%718019,99101417000020
Atley CalvertX915622010720765,00%310311,450001100000
Tucker RobertsonX9134-2554862216,67%19911,020000000001
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X7033-3409156220,00%1017324,78000116000016
Shane Lachance (R)X8202500107183511,11%18710,8700000000011
Ronan Seeley (R)X9112-72091684612,50%1216618,4611216000011
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X9022031151061200,00%413014,420000101109
Keaton MiddletonX90228492521911550,00%1219721,90011115000021
Chase Wheatcroft (R)X91012558182812,50%0869,550000000000
Sean DayX9011729157710830,00%1319822,01000013000024
William TrudeauX6000000100000,00%0101,650000000001
Xavier Parent (R)X6000-100215110,00%0315,160000000000
Samuel BolducX9000-532207208240,00%1121123,43000117000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denver Barkey (R)X1150,00%897011,68110006600301
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0044,40%24175001,26012110580010
Arshdeep BainsX0014,29%772001,43000000370100
Jacob Melanson (R)X0016,67%672001,15011111300010
Logan O'ConnorX0134,15%12352011,06010000310020
Rafael Harvey-PinardX1062,50%884001,11000000120000
Zachary L'HeureuxX2010,00%3024000,67010001300003
Atley CalvertX0062,79%4320001,16000000170000
Tucker RobertsonX0055,88%6801000,81001001100000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000,00%006000,35000000071000
Shane Lachance (R)X000,00%1043000,46000000011010
Ronan Seeley (R)X000,00%016000,24000000130000
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X000,00%004000,31002100092000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%038000,20001130093000
Chase Wheatcroft (R)X000,00%101000,23001000066000
Sean DayX000,00%017000,10000030093000
William TrudeauX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Xavier Parent (R)X000,00%101000,00000000066000
Samuel BolducX000,00%016000,00000040099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic (R)94320,8594,424880036256144000,600590000
Jaxson Stauber20000,8217,40410052816000,000005000
Hunter Jones10000,8577,84150021412000,000004000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter Haight (R)X85510-10012182471220,83%215319,171012600008
Artem Shlaine (R)X8459500510171723,53%012215,230000000016
Mikey EyssimontX8718510014162772025,93%717421,7610121200019
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX834710011132972010,34%216220,27101312000015
Jayden StrubleX816731210101018345,56%1119824,71011312000018
Jakub RychlovskyX8336295107182616,67%211914,860001200002
Danila KlimovichX8336-3751010176917,65%213817,2302241200000
Cole SchwindtX824630011121961410,53%317421,75022112000014
Egor ZamulaX813410031112458,33%415919,90101212000018
Carter Mazur (R)X8044-4208102610200,00%315619,48011011000314
Alec Regula (R)X80443115676360,00%1114718,35011013000213
Nikita AlexandrovX51232004698711,11%08015,950000600000
Ryan JohnsonX8011240672250,00%612816,010000200000
Andreas EnglundX801111008106370,00%815619,55011312000013
Samuel SavoieX8011100442200,00%2739,100000000001
Riley SutterX801111010441020,00%0637,850000200000
Chase Yoder (R)X3000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Josh JacobsX8000-155352000,00%2607,500000100001
Jack PeartX8000120883010,00%212816,050000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter Haight (R)X0057,95%8871001,30000001500111
Artem Shlaine (R)X2069,23%1321001,48000002500003
Mikey EyssimontX1047,83%16172010,92010001100112
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX1130,30%3382000,86000000011000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%026000,71002000210001
Jakub RychlovskyX0166,67%302001,01001000011100
Danila KlimovichX00100.00%332000,87000010051100
Cole SchwindtX0090,00%1030000,69010000210010
Egor ZamulaX000,00%036000,50000000011000
Carter Mazur (R)X0075,00%474000,51000000081000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%012000,55000010081010
Nikita AlexandrovX0063,04%4620000,75000000042000
Ryan JohnsonX000,00%000000,16000000082000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%016000,13000000087000
Samuel SavoieX0058,62%2901000,27000000087000
Riley SutterX0066,67%1501000,32001010081000
Chase Yoder (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Josh JacobsX000,00%000000,00000010088000
Jack PeartX000,00%006000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olof Lindbom (R)84220,8863,194890026228119000,333380010

Minnesota Duluth Lakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny MilanoX85712075101227102618,52%015118,85022413101317
Tyson Kozak (R)X86410100201625121424,00%215219,01202314011218
Martin ChromiakX8358600782131014,29%19111,410000000000
Cameron HughesX8268-3756917101511,76%212916,1110111201103
Josh Samanski (R)X842602013152451316,67%514217,730000800000
Luke Haymes (R)X8426620811122833,33%49511,930000100000
Logan MorrisonX8325-5601882261413,64%413717,1000021210116
Luca Cagnoni (R)X80553759134540,00%1318923,64000114011019
Brayden Yager (R)X82247204994922,22%09611,980000100000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X81343007813697,69%410212,710000001116
Maxwell CrozierX804403410232111740,00%1818723,35022112000011
Louie BelpedioX8044115517109010,00%1417521,91000014000017
Landon SlaggertX4213-400661341015,38%46416,000000400019
Bradly Nadeau (R)X82131201419145914,29%416020,02000014000118
Quentin Musty (R)X812331715146222114,55%19511,840111200000
Helge GransX80330241012104540,00%1315819,770001800006
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X80222001374100,00%1213116,3200000000017
Ty Murchison (R)X4011-100200000,00%0276,710000000000
David Spacek (R)X40001554113220,00%57819,400000400007
Mike HardmanX4000000000000,00%040,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny MilanoX0016,67%651101,59000102200300
Tyson Kozak (R)X0255,35%15922001,32000002200130
Martin ChromiakX0050,00%220001,75000000210000
Cameron HughesX0025,00%851001,24000100130010
Josh Samanski (R)X2048,39%6271000,85000002200001
Luke Haymes (R)X0064,29%2821001,26000001200010
Logan MorrisonX1055,88%13635000,73000000011101
Luca Cagnoni (R)X000,00%029000,53000010180000
Brayden Yager (R)X00100.00%111000,83000000033001
Xavier Bourgault (R)X1060,00%531000,79000000061000
Maxwell CrozierX000,00%025000,43000110081000
Louie BelpedioX000,00%018000,46000010280001
Landon SlaggertX1050,00%410000,94000000022001
Bradly Nadeau (R)X0065,38%2681000,37000002200001
Quentin Musty (R)X0025,00%423000,63001200064010
Helge GransX000,00%009000,38001010083000
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X000,00%002000,31000000084000
Ty Murchison (R)X000,00%000000,74000000043000
David Spacek (R)X000,00%001000,00000100044000
Mike HardmanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso85200,8833,704540028240141000,000080000
Dylan Garand (R)20100,64311,0627005146000,000008000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX910717-120121142152823,81%517519,43246827000020
Jeff MalottX109817-160291650132118,00%1118818,84145729000018
Alex TurcotteX107101714022174092417,50%619119,12224728000120
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X105611-24016191851427,78%616216,2232552900000
Samuel Honzek (R)X103811-1201817315199,68%514614,620000300004
Calle JarnkrokX1038110001117349228,82%519619,61011429000123
Nils HoglanderX1018900015122113184,76%217817,8401112700002
Gerry MayhewX10448100108209520,00%5999,920000200001
Will ButcherX10268-420917115818,18%1524424,42202332000023
Justin DowlingX10347-27591617141717,65%311911,950000000000
Erik GustafssonX10167-1235102014567,14%2422222,25112326000016
Matthew SeminoffX10325-3951491841216,67%113513,460000300006
Jake LucchiniX1023537588155913,33%2969,610000100001
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X913401010101220425,00%1118320,3800001000011
Ilya Solovyov (R)X60440601057330,00%610918,2101101000009
William WallinderX100443951884620,00%817717,7002202100009
Guillaume Richard (R)X10033-11010171416350,00%1224124,08022029000025
Curtis McKenzieX1010133315121181112,50%1767,610000000000
Guillaume BriseboisX5011100000000,00%0224,470000100001
Noel GunlerX1000-100000000,00%054,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX1055,56%72133001,94010007700110
Jeff MalottX0050,00%893001,80000002200310
Alex TurcotteX0046,15%1373001,78010000810110
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0157,45%18832011,36000000011001
Samuel Honzek (R)X0071,43%774001,51000001100001
Calle JarnkrokX0041,04%21234001,12110001200002
Nils HoglanderX0053,33%1543001,01000000011000
Gerry MayhewX1050,00%631001,61000002200010
Will ButcherX100,00%042000,66000000031000
Justin DowlingX2054,02%8742001,17000101100002
Erik GustafssonX000,00%136000,63000100060000
Matthew SeminoffX0135,29%1736000,74001000033000
Jake LucchiniX0058,14%4321001,04000011100000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000,00%017000,44000110010000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000,00%004000,73000000160000
William WallinderX000,00%004000,450010000101000
Guillaume Richard (R)X000,00%027000,250011000102000
Curtis McKenzieX0025,00%400000,26001020066000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,90000000053000
Noel GunlerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isaiah Saville31000,9004,03600044024001,0003010000
Jack LaFontaine105400,8415,515450050314136010,0000100000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam EdstromX9681490022143391518,18%417719,63101418000017
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X9761395518628152225,00%717319,18033418000016
Rem PitlickX9651140011103271218,75%316218,0410131600007
Juuso ParssinenX9347-76013112691211,54%214215,8300011500002
Nico MyatovicX9336-6101021221961115,79%318720,75000211000015
Kevin KorchinskiX51565752911409,09%613627,13000011000013
Amadeus LombardiX905550014131910170,00%112613,980001500008
Jack RathboneX905509516108560,00%415617,350001700002
Lucas CionaX9224-1952411177911,76%614115,71011013000012
Urho VaakanainenX9134-24091518495,56%1020923,27101118000018
Trey Fix-WolanskyX9134-6120169124108,33%313214,650000600000
Ryan Ufko (R)X50440401715151070,00%1113526,96011010000014
Aidan Thompson (R)X9213-12097102920,00%110411,530000000000
Jacob Julien (R)X7033-17551053130,00%38612,250000000000
Ryan McGregorX61010002350120,00%0223,690000000000
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X9101-25514971414,29%111512,790000000000
Jake WiseX2011000208150,00%0209,930000100001
Victor SoderstromX9011113514109750,00%1020222,42000116000012
Luke ProkopX6000-255553530,00%610818,060000600007
Hardy Haman AktellX7000000452100,00%39814,000000200008
Artem Guryev (R)X7000-200310000,00%0425,990000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam EdstromX1038,46%7863001,59000002200120
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X1036,36%3395011,51111002500111
Rem PitlickX0041,30%4616011,35010002200002
Juuso ParssinenX0053,85%1392000,98000000051010
Nico MyatovicX1050,00%2812000,64000110210000
Kevin KorchinskiX010,00%034000,88000010031100
Amadeus LombardiX0065,26%9531000,79000000290001
Jack RathboneX000,00%011000,64000010190100
Lucas CionaX1063,64%1112000,57000010022101
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%048000,38000000022000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0045,24%8441000,61000000150000
Ryan Ufko (R)X000,00%037000,59000000250000
Aidan Thompson (R)X0063,16%1942000,58000001100000
Jacob Julien (R)X000,00%010000,70000010070001
Ryan McGregorX0050,00%410000,90000000011000
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X0040,00%3521000,17000010044000
Jake WiseX000,00%000001,01000000021000
Victor SoderstromX000,00%028000,10001000190000
Luke ProkopX000,00%003000,00000010066000
Hardy Haman AktellX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Artem Guryev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard95300,8913,384960128258169001,000390020
Keith Petruzzelli20100,8156,35470052717000,000009000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole Reinhardt (R)X98715495141546152917,39%317619,602241223000116
Ryan WintertonX95712400171624143120,83%617719,65213421000117
Dillon DubeX9551040013845152511,11%216117,8403352300001
Mikael PyyhtiaX9369-55514142982410,34%415216,94123422011117
Nate SmithX9369411512162051115,00%513414,930000000000
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X944845517143091013,33%313514,990000000000
Lane PedersonX92686251511181441014,29%615417,1401112000002
Jonas RondbjergX926811410149299216,90%312613,99112323101215
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X9437140582891414,29%1879,670000100000
Zayne Parekh (R)X906672091614530,00%718320,3201101000117
Wilmer SkoogX9314-617511112251013,64%111212,490000200002
Jackson Hallum (R)X92242004561233,33%2829,100000000000
Emil AndraeX9044-320141412850,00%1221323,64000024000016
Dennis CholowskiX911200011212248,33%515216,9110132100002
Scott PerunovichX90221009210330,00%312814,260000000000
Theo Lindstein (R)X9101-320122018445,56%921323,65000324000115
Hunter McKownX9011-7001478260,00%310611,740000100000
Jacob BrysonX901160091214540,00%619721,91000221000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole Reinhardt (R)X1054,17%24151111,70001000430111
Ryan WintertonX0030,00%10104001,36000001300001
Dillon DubeX0043,75%3246001,25010003600001
Mikael PyyhtiaX0041,38%5883001,18011000320100
Nate SmithX1065,18%11223011,34000010180010
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X1128,57%763001,19000011100100
Lane PedersonX0062,57%18717001,04010120210000
Jonas RondbjergX1066,67%653001,27000202200011
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X00100.00%120001,61000001100000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000,00%035000,66000000092001
Wilmer SkoogX0050,00%882000,71000010051000
Jackson Hallum (R)X0046,43%2800000,98000000022000
Emil AndraeX000,00%045000,38000000091010
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%026000,26000000064000
Scott PerunovichX000,00%005000,31000000094000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000,00%036000,09000000055000
Hunter McKownX0056,06%6601000,19000000098000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%005000,10000000190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Victor Ostman (R)84220,8644,024780032235145100,500272001
Pyotr Kochetkov20100,8166,12690073816000,000021000

Hamilton Hammers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John LeonardX97815700181533142521,21%518120,1611221800018
Aatu RatyX9210128401218217149,52%515517,2402221800008
Jakob PelletierX964106175161138142315,79%918120,1511211800018
Brandon TanevX937104141026182972510,34%016418,2101111900002
Patrick Giles (R)X95275551112172629,41%116017,7701102000000
Matt LuffX92574261023122811217,14%416418,2410131900038
Zac JonesX9167640152517875,88%1723325,8400001900009
Matthew PhillipsX9426000972831114,29%413314,800000100000
Brennan Othmann (R)X9156-112102311289133,57%414015,610001100000
Angus CrookshankX923510010111431214,29%011813,090000000015
Zach DeanX9224-20078911222,22%210511,700000000000
Jacob MoverareX9123-12041085412,50%618019,9700011800008
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X90337121011168440,00%822024,4400011700007
Cam Lund (R)X51120007512368,33%35611,240000000002
Jan JenikX51120550461416,67%1448,720000000000
Kyle BurroughsX4022200505240,00%26616,520000100006
Casey FitzgeraldX802230011113200,00%1013516,8800000000010
Zachary MetsaX91012001914106510,00%1418520,5600001900002
Connor MackeyX4011100000000,00%1225,580000000000
Ben GleasonX1000200120010,00%01818,330000100000
Dylan CoghlanX2000000030000,00%1209,990000100000
Filip KralX3000000000010,00%030,880000000000
Daylan KueflerX4000100010000,00%092,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John LeonardX2154,55%1181101,65110000310031
Aatu RatyX0069,28%15336001,55000000011001
Jakob PelletierX0048,15%5453001,10010100210102
Brandon TanevX0118,18%1182001,22001100051100
Patrick Giles (R)X1057,94%12623010,88000010022200
Matt LuffX0044,00%25104000,85000200052010
Zac JonesX000,00%042000,60000000060001
Matthew PhillipsX1060,00%513000,90000001100100
Brennan Othmann (R)X0036,36%11103000,85001010064000
Angus CrookshankX0046,15%1351000,85000000042100
Zach DeanX0050,00%5010000,76000000022000
Jacob MoverareX000,00%013000,33000001100000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000,00%002000,27001100094000
Cam Lund (R)X0062,22%4511000,71000000021000
Jan JenikX100,00%210000,92000010011000
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%000000,61000000041000
Casey FitzgeraldX000,00%006000,30000000084000
Zachary MetsaX000,00%025000,11000000044000
Connor MackeyX000,00%000000,90000000042000
Ben GleasonX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Filip KralX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Daylan KueflerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson20000,9291,9131001146000,000009000
Nikita Tolopilo (R)96300,8843,395132029251141011,000390011

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X89615113521133682225,00%1316520,59156516101124
Brandon SaadX865115121010234591813,33%717521,90112616000024
Kenny Connors (R)X8461085514191451328,57%215319,11112416000119
Mason ShawX73693951011183616,67%112918,5001117000118
Nathan BastianX853810001392961117,24%014117,5711261701106
Spencer SmallmanX853813220513163931,25%210212,790000000000
Hunter SkinnerX70775231561013020,00%1416223,21011017000016
Brendan HoffmannX8246-437251161461314,29%313516,9320241400006
Colin MillerX706695551013650,00%1117324,7000007000020
Florian Xhekaj (R)X841534325204180622,22%212415,4530351100000
Tye FelhaberX82352007101831011,11%210513,090000100002
Hunter DrewXX8055031151685260,00%814317,8202201100018
Jake BeanX713484015813537,69%817324,73022016000222
Nathan ClurmanX6033-31515976540,00%712020,0800017000019
Nikita NovikovX803301715755220,00%3607,530000400005
Owen SillingerX4202-2001561433,33%0307,430000000000
Chas Sharpe (R)X1011-220002000,00%01312,850111100001
Jakov Novak (R)X5011200021000,00%061,280000000000
Brandon Coe (R)X1000055001000,00%065,970000000000
Wyatt NewpowerX500002210473120,00%25611,230000000003
Jared Davidson (R)X7000-400531020,00%0385,440000100000
Joe FlemingXX7000075864220,00%413419,16000112000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X3142,86%781011,82000010810210
Brandon SaadX0060,00%15172001,26001010022030
Kenny Connors (R)X1062,18%15642001,31000100011011
Mason ShawX0056,72%13431001,39001000031101
Nathan BastianX0031,25%1652001,14000000011111
Spencer SmallmanX1016,67%631011,56000221100110
Hunter SkinnerX000,00%002000,86000210070100
Brendan HoffmannX0060,47%4371000,89001221100000
Colin MillerX000,00%047000,69000010170001
Florian Xhekaj (R)X0034,21%7601000,81002212200001
Tye FelhaberX0050,00%233000,96000000120000
Hunter DrewXX00100.00%232000,70001020480000
Jake BeanX000,00%027000,46000000320000
Nathan ClurmanX000,00%024000,50001110060000
Nikita NovikovX0075,00%801001,00002100082000
Owen SillingerX0040,00%1002001,35000000011100
Chas Sharpe (R)X000,00%000001,56000000110000
Jakov Novak (R)X0040,00%501003,13000000054000
Brandon Coe (R)X000,00%000000,00000100011000
Wyatt NewpowerX000,00%000000,00001010055000
Jared Davidson (R)X0034,78%2300000,00000000077000
Joe FlemingXX000,00%000000,00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen10001,0000,00200011000,000003000
Vyacheslav Buteyets (R)42200,8923,91215001413060010,000034000
Michael Simpson (R)53000,8524,48228001711576100,000050000
Gabriel Carriere10100,7786,9535004189000,000001000

Charlestown Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin Brindley (R)X8369-200161525101712,00%916320,3512311700005
Joe SnivelyX8268-3601113318146,45%517621,9811241800027
Zack MacEwenX7437-10342020161251433,33%314320,4621331400003
Curtis LazarX7257-72064216119,52%511816,8202201100005
Valtteri PuustinenX8336-800923113727,27%512715,851121900001
Egor SokolovX83251552114133923,08%416620,8101101800018
Rutger McGroarty (R)X8224-40011131531013,33%312916,1500041300008
Olivier Nadeau (R)X822410045111618,18%48310,420110700004
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X8202-2951012125416,67%918423,0120241900005
Jake ChristiansenX3022100465100,00%87123,740001600004
Roland McKeownX8022-7101011132020,00%1017521,91000116000011
Stanislav SvozilX8022-61410272120,00%1116520,5901101300006
Nikolai KnyzhovX8022-2953165220,00%819824,81011017000010
Aatu JamsenX8022-1555103180,00%1698,670000000000
Niko Huuhtanen (R)X7101-4405651320,00%28311,800000100010
Robert MastrosimoneX8101-200127102810,00%29211,440000200001
Aleksi HeimosalmiX8011-875773200,00%512515,560000100007
Connor Kurth (R)X8011-1553512090,00%1455,600000000000
Donavan HouleX1000000000000,00%01110,800000000000
Andrei Loshko (R)X2000100310000,00%0167,950000000000
Zach UensX5000-220321000,00%0377,480000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin Brindley (R)X0144,07%5964001,11000000021011
Joe SnivelyX0052,14%14061000,91000000022100
Zack MacEwenX1044,74%3835000,98000310022000
Curtis LazarX0063,16%5754001,19000000130100
Valtteri PuustinenX0053,85%1323000,95000003400000
Egor SokolovX2047,06%1721000,60000100120110
Rutger McGroarty (R)X0047,37%1923000,62000000033001
Olivier Nadeau (R)X0039,29%2820000,96000000032010
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X010,00%008000,22001001100000
Jake ChristiansenX000,00%010000,56000000031001
Roland McKeownX000,00%012000,23000110081000
Stanislav SvozilX000,00%041000,24001010086000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000,00%035000,20001000082000
Aatu JamsenX000,00%302000,58000010081000
Niko Huuhtanen (R)X000,00%300000,24000000011000
Robert MastrosimoneX0048,28%2923000,22000000011000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX000,00%005000,16000010083000
Connor Kurth (R)X000,00%010000,45000010082000
Donavan HouleX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrei Loshko (R)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Zach UensX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera82500,8674,274070029218141200,000080000
Devon Levi41000,7945,78730073412000,000008000

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniil But (R)X88513-220261048131916,67%315018,72022215000019
Lukas ReichelX8459-20010113971810,26%315118,90213717000114
Stefan NoesenX844844125662771814,81%411814,79101114000110
Sheldon DriesX8178100131915896,67%614518,12033014000020
Liam O'BrienX8336-5001611193915,79%210413,030001500000
Rodrigo AbolsX8246-311510142091610,00%314918,61112211000018
Jagger FirkusX8415400159243816,67%211714,570000600000
Dylan Duke (R)X82353171518121961110,53%414117,6501121200005
Nolan FooteX8224360810248158,33%29712,130000000007
Pierre-Olivier JosephX804403410181691040,00%918923,58000014000016
Calen AddisonX8044-11010161010750,00%1019524,41000015000023
Dysin MayoX81230155810104110,00%715819,73112115000014
Eduards TralmaksX8033217597103100,00%08911,100000000000
Cooper MarodyX8112-100117103610,00%28110,150000000000
Isaiah GeorgeX80221757136020,00%612415,450000200005
Jacob MacDonaldX80221175885610,00%716020,05000015000122
Ty NelsonX3011175250000,00%24113,820000000005
Seamus Casey (R)X4011155322110,00%46817,010000000004
Jonathan GrudenX7011020634460,00%1689,760000000000
Michael Callahan (R)X2000-220121210,00%53416,910000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniil But (R)X0042,86%2153001,74110000210200
Lukas ReichelX0065,22%2362001,19020002200010
Stefan NoesenX0040,00%563001,35012122200000
Sheldon DriesX0062,80%16451001,10120000250010
Liam O'BrienX1042,86%792001,15000001100101
Rodrigo AbolsX0061,19%6751000,81120012200001
Jagger FirkusX1075,00%853100,86000000120100
Dylan Duke (R)X1043,24%11152000,71002100011000
Nolan FooteX0042,86%763000,82000000210000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%096000,42000200280011
Calen AddisonX000,00%013000,41001100081000
Dysin MayoX000,00%001000,38000100170000
Eduards TralmaksX0040,00%5530000,68001000180000
Cooper MarodyX0050,00%1631000,49000001100001
Isaiah GeorgeX000,00%003000,32001000081000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%029000,25001000180000
Ty NelsonX000,00%011000,48000100032000
Seamus Casey (R)X000,00%025000,29001000042000
Jonathan GrudenX0050,00%201000,29000000170000
Michael Callahan (R)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue40110,8752,191640064825000,333335000
Petr Mrazek74200,8664,603260025187106000,800553000

Salt Lake City Lynx

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared Wright (R)X967132008142741622,22%218520,5511261500005
Kevin HayesX94913300111923151317,39%420022,26123414000012
Ty Mueller (R)X953832515814124541,67%317919,9010121300003
Jamieson ReesX7437-3609896844,44%614320,501122800007
Nick DeSimoneX9066-355622181030,00%1422024,39011015000013
Gavin HainX9415-5951111112436,36%416218,00213213000211
Egor AfanasyevX9235-536301215289187,14%317919,910001500000
Kyle LooftX9055-31210963420,00%717419,3901121000004
Oskar PetterssonX8134-6101069214134,76%716220,20134210000010
Cooper Moore (R)X9033-418108123400,00%1319621,7700001200009
Trevor Connelly (R)X9112-40056811112,50%614215,780000300000
Shai BuiumX9022495899240,00%1119922,1100006000011
Roman SchmidtX9022-595495100,00%915116,8201101400007
Jakub Stancl (R)X9101-800917102310,00%114015,540000200001
Rhett Pitlick (R)X91010000620150,00%0677,420000200000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX1000-100100000,00%299,300000000000
Chris HarpurX5000-31210351200,00%67114,250000200004
Keean WashkurakX6000100400000,00%0223,690000000000
Cole ClaytonX9000020130010,00%29810,920000000001
Harrison Scott (R)X9000000000000,00%070,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared Wright (R)X0123,53%17133001,41000001100020
Kevin HayesX1057,14%13353101,30020000000101
Ty Mueller (R)X0070,59%1744000,89021111200100
Jamieson ReesX1047,06%5112000,98000000011010
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%033000,55000010190000
Gavin HainX0057,45%4702000,62121000033001
Egor AfanasyevX0147,73%13262000,56003300031100
Kyle LooftX000,00%015000,57000110091000
Oskar PetterssonX0020,00%524000,50001100022100
Cooper Moore (R)X000,00%028000,31001010096000
Trevor Connelly (R)X100,00%124000,28000000011010
Shai BuiumX000,00%026000,20000010093000
Roman SchmidtX000,00%003000,26000100093000
Jakub Stancl (R)X0041,94%3112000,14000000011001
Rhett Pitlick (R)X100,00%002000,30000000055000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris HarpurX000,00%002000,00000110055000
Keean WashkurakX0075,00%400000,00000000066001
Cole ClaytonX000,00%010000,00000000099000
Harrison Scott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier31020,9451,261900247343000,400530200
Marcus Hogberg63300,8435,062840024153103000,000063000
Aleksei Kolosov (R)30000,8165,46770073818000,000006000

Portland Wild Cats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X9415-1310101211166725,00%719721,8710171200007
Jesse PuljujarviX9235-125515132041410,00%220222,4002201300007
Hendrix LapierreX9213-220121674228,57%116818,681011500000
Austin PoganskiX9112-620201312621016,67%819421,5710111000006
Kevin LabancX7022-200913145120,00%613419,170111500013
Caleb JonesX9022-102220101613310,00%1321924,3500031500005
Jean-Luc FoudyX9022-6006124210,00%114916,5801121400003
Francesco PinelliX9011-4551066130,00%013414,8701111200000
Maxim LetunovX2000000010000,00%073,490000000000
Alex AlexeyevX5000-600373540,00%310220,330000000001
Philip WaughX5000000000000,00%0102,000000000001
Artem DudaX8000-300441000,00%611113,910000400004
Jayden Grubbe (R)X9000-220640110,00%312013,300000300003
Brandon BaddockX9000-300240020,00%1899,910000400002
Nathan Gaucher (R)X9000-125581911210,00%316818,620000400000
Nicky LeivermannX9000-655331100,00%211112,310000300006
Vsevolod KomarovX9000-7422011172320,00%1121423,7600001200005
Harrison Brunicke (R)X9000-260573020,00%315417,0800021200006
Devin Kaplan (R)X9000000111000,00%0465,100000000000
Matteo PietroniroX9000-714108105120,00%1317119,0300011000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X0037,50%835000,51001010150010
Jesse PuljujarviX0028,93%15943000,50011002200010
Hendrix LapierreX0043,75%1624000,36000000011100
Austin PoganskiX0050,00%1035000,21112110051000
Kevin LabancX0030,14%7340000,30000000073000
Caleb JonesX000,00%059000,18001120091000
Jean-Luc FoudyX0039,47%3810000,27000000091000
Francesco PinelliX0070,00%2021000,15000100097000
Maxim LetunovX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alex AlexeyevX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Philip WaughX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Artem DudaX000,00%001000,00000000088000
Jayden Grubbe (R)X0061,90%2111000,00000000099000
Brandon BaddockX00100.00%110000,00000000099000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0050,00%422000,00001000099000
Nicky LeivermannX000,00%032000,00001000099000
Vsevolod KomarovX000,00%025000,00001030099000
Harrison Brunicke (R)X000,00%103000,00000000099000
Devin Kaplan (R)X00100.00%110000,00000000099000
Matteo PietroniroX000,00%024000,00000110099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Will Cranley40400,8753,25240001310459000,000040000
Jeremy Brodeur61310,8163,7525601168753001,000354010
Daniil Chechelev (R)20000,8824,83500043419000,000005000

Seattle Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell StephensX9116177558133671530,56%621323,64134313000018
Max WillmanX9671395514124091515,00%420722,95213714112319
Samuel HeleniusX95510147251610195926,32%115717,4412351200004
Ryan LombergX9459-1101014192031020,00%417519,44213512000116
Justin Robidas (R)X936957587147721,43%014315,922022400004
Avery Hayes (R)X9358324101382761711,11%317719,68011112101216
Joshua BrownX9145619157793111,11%418420,42123210000120
Skyler Brind'AmourX9134012108121511106,67%118420,4902211200000
Michael KesselringX9044837259721690,00%621023,37000212022217
Dmitriy Simashev (R)X903351001313145100,00%1021123,42011011000016
Jakub Demek (R)X9112-100111414847,14%213715,250000000000
Marc JohnstoneX911201759611049,09%011813,100000000000
Justin PearsonX9011100131120,00%0424,610000001111
Jorian Donovan (R)X9011575872230,00%717419,3200006000021
Viliam Kmec (R)X9011-300444220,00%214816,460000100004
Billy SweezeyX9011-460692310,00%215116,8301101200002
Jagger JoshuaX4000020210000,00%0215,250000000001
Chase WoutersX4000000000000,00%040,930000000000
Noel Nordh (R)X5000-100000000,00%061,240000000000
Wyatt BongiovanniX5000000000000,00%050,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell StephensX2060,44%22572011,60001001100121
Max WillmanX0064,00%2541011,26000101100211
Samuel HeleniusX0277,78%902001,27003111100001
Ryan LombergX3039,78%9363001,03000111100000
Justin Robidas (R)X0080,00%572001,26000011100001
Avery Hayes (R)X0037,50%843000,90000111100000
Joshua BrownX000,00%004000,54001200150000
Skyler Brind'AmourX0050,00%1283000,43000110022000
Michael KesselringX000,00%024000,38001130190001
Dmitriy Simashev (R)X000,00%024000,28000000095000
Jakub Demek (R)X0066,67%3622000,29000000082100
Marc JohnstoneX100,00%242000,34000010044010
Justin PearsonX000,00%300000,48000000092000
Jorian Donovan (R)X000,00%022000,12000100094001
Viliam Kmec (R)X000,00%001000,14000000093000
Billy SweezeyX000,00%001000,13000000097000
Jagger JoshuaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Chase WoutersX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Noel Nordh (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Wyatt BongiovanniX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer11000,9262,00600022717000,000010000
Matt Tomkins85210,8732,49483232015896110,000081110

Springfield Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden HuntX988161195261660142913,33%916818,6322462100001
Jaret Anderson-DolanX939120261019122271013,64%517219,06022221000116
Aidan McDonoughX9729-2952381961336,84%614215,7720231700000
Brian HalonenX9549317151113308916,67%412513,900000300003
Fabian LysellX954911010121539111612,82%017219,06213420000015
Roby Jarventie (R)X9459-195141728131314,29%715216,84123217000113
Parker Ford (R)X9066-4001521308170,00%315917,69011317000015
Ryan Chesley (R)X9055155141314960,00%1320622,90011221000016
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X904413725171410240,00%1018220,22011116000013
Brody Lamb (R)X9213420511931122,22%011512,800000100000
Brian PinhoX912345511815346,67%311012,220000000000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X9123010109872514,29%59310,330000000000
Cole Eiserman (R)X9033-1558512380,00%19310,350000000000
Ben SteevesX31120204320250,00%03110,420000000000
Wyatt AamodtX70220557134000,00%410114,420000000001
Ethan BearX80222559169750,00%1117922,40000219000114
Philip KempX902204125141010230,00%817919,91000118000012
Alexis GendronX6101-1409994511,11%16610,920000000000
Maximus Wanner (R)X901105514169460,00%416918,810111500004
Marshall RifaiX1000100000000,00%02222,270000100002
Adam GinningX2000-100221000,00%03015,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden HuntX0135,71%1482011,91001000910111
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0158,74%22314001,40000021300010
Aidan McDonoughX0028,57%750001,27001000022110
Brian HalonenX4018,18%1164001,44001111800000
Fabian LysellX0042,86%2181001,05001010022000
Roby Jarventie (R)X0046,15%1313001,19001002500020
Parker Ford (R)X0052,42%124112000,75000000091001
Ryan Chesley (R)X000,00%016000,49001000490000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X000,00%007000,44001130092001
Brody Lamb (R)X0020,00%534000,52000000120000
Brian PinhoX0048,15%8121000,55000100210000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X0060,98%4110000,65000200170100
Cole Eiserman (R)X000,00%111000,64000100190000
Ben SteevesX000,00%211001,28000001200000
Wyatt AamodtX000,00%001000,40000100071000
Ethan BearX000,00%032000,22001000083000
Philip KempX000,00%035000,22001040095000
Alexis GendronX000,00%221000,31000000000000
Maximus Wanner (R)X000,00%005000,12000100098000
Marshall RifaiX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Adam GinningX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist41110,8903,80190001210962000,000045000
Cayden Primeau63300,8914,283500025229127010,000053000

Naples Stingrays

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Aston-ReeseX95510-65512172451320,83%520222,49112113101420
Jack Finley (R)X9336-6115820246912,50%617719,72011313011216
Owen Beck (R)X7415-175781721223,53%814721,0500028000014
Gabriel FortierX8145-375111114497,14%414618,2901109000013
Ryan McAllisterX9303-65531374642,86%515016,720000500004
Zakary Karpa (R)X7123-31751015104410,00%310014,291011000000
Mitch McLainX4033-626206113330,00%37919,780220600003
David JiricekX50332554116020,00%1110921,8800006000013
Joey Willis (R)X9112-820101213497,69%516218,0110131300003
Maxim Groshev (R)X7022-314103114130,00%715422,0200008000013
Shawn St. AmantX7011040514120,00%3527,400000100000
David Reinbacher (R)X9011-121410102114150,00%1120322,5600008000221
Gleb Trikozov (R)X9011-720131842100,00%519021,1500011200005
Jake ChiassonX1000000220000,00%01211,630000000000
Jaydon Dureau (R)X2000020400020,00%0209,750000000000
Ethan SamsonX3000-100031000,00%03110,470000000003
Austin WagnerX3000-100143010,00%1299,740000000000
Jack ThompsonX3000-100110000,00%0165,500000000000
Matthew StruthersX6000-140583060,00%2609,980000100005
Ville OttavainenX9000-7206163120,00%1117419,3700001300006
Marek Alscher (R)X9000-14014176110,00%1419121,2700019000021
Ethan Edwards (R)X9000-520670010,00%49710,810000600000
Andrew Gibson (R)X9000-4759160310,00%716818,630000500006
Eddie Genborg (R)X9000-200100000,00%0141,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Aston-ReeseX0036,79%10649000,99001001100100
Jack Finley (R)X0065,79%3877000,68000010022010
Owen Beck (R)X1152,81%8923000,68010010044100
Gabriel FortierX0043,75%3221000,68001000063010
Ryan McAllisterX0133,33%930000,40020010044001
Zakary Karpa (R)X0066,67%352000,60220010000000
Mitch McLainX0053,33%1512000,76002020140000
David JiricekX000,00%017000,55000010051000
Joey Willis (R)X0044,44%944000,25000000077001
Maxim Groshev (R)X0050,00%255000,26002000074000
Shawn St. AmantX0033,33%310000,39000000071000
David Reinbacher (R)X000,00%027000,10001010097000
Gleb Trikozov (R)X0038,94%11302000,11120000098000
Jake ChiassonX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jaydon Dureau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ethan SamsonX0016,67%600000,00000000033000
Austin WagnerX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Jack ThompsonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matthew StruthersX0050,00%2801000,00000000066000
Ville OttavainenX000,00%124000,00000000099000
Marek Alscher (R)X00100.00%118000,00000000099000
Ethan Edwards (R)X000,00%005000,00000000099000
Andrew Gibson (R)X000,00%016000,00000010099000
Eddie Genborg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk62200,8883,59284001715283000,667354000
Niklas Kokko (R)40400,8614,49214001611577000,000040100
Ilya Konovalov30010,8924,66520043724000,500405000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob Quillan (R)X81071740020154071725,00%015919,92224622000116
Robby FabbriX84711220101120111020,00%315719,61022523000114
Nikita NesterenkoX87310300111438101718,42%216320,43202423000215
Jacob Gaucher (R)X85494252515112891417,86%213617,0201152200002
Matthew BarboliniX85382001072781018,52%111514,330000300000
Scott SabourinX8167346302211166126,25%512715,8402222100000
Fredrik KarlstromX8336520991941015,79%08010,030000200000
Sloan Stanick (R)X833650056254812,00%1698,570000000000
Matthew PecaX824615584237148,70%410513,1000000000015
Dakota MermisX815673010101118545,56%916220,29112323000014
Matthew KesselX81456555784312,50%717521,85000123000015
Tristan LuneauX80550342081415750,00%1019324,11000122000114
Ryder RolstonX7224510104442450,00%3659,300000100001
Reese JohnsonX81343751210175145,88%013817,2310152200000
Justin HollX803322010138260,00%719424,26011123000014
Marc Del GaizoX803341210199230,00%911714,660000100011
Cedric PareX7022011513674100,00%18712,440000000003
Jujhar KhairaX1000000300000,00%055,220000000000
Danil GushchinX1000000000000,00%022,320000000000
Calle RosenX8000640484200,00%611814,790000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob Quillan (R)X1048,25%14367002,13000004800301
Robby FabbriX1042,86%1424001,40000001300100
Nikita NesterenkoX0038,92%203112001,22000003300111
Jacob Gaucher (R)X1157,14%1431001,32002120021020
Matthew BarboliniX0040,00%1022101,40000000021100
Scott SabourinX100,00%880001,11003120011000
Fredrik KarlstromX1056,41%3921001,50000000032010
Sloan Stanick (R)X00100.00%112001,75000000032011
Matthew PecaX1058,23%7951001,15000010042010
Dakota MermisX010,00%015000,74000020011000
Matthew KesselX000,00%053000,57000100360000
Tristan LuneauX000,00%016000,52001210180000
Ryder RolstonX0066,67%361001,23001010011000
Reese JohnsonX0025,00%411000,58000010022000
Justin HollX000,00%025000,31000000083000
Marc Del GaizoX000,00%004000,51000110081000
Cedric PareX0071,43%721000,46000100073001
Jujhar KhairaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Danil GushchinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Calle RosenX000,00%002000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson86110,8834,014790132274163100,000080001

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Tomasek (R)X8881614013644122318,18%613717,0816732000000
Philippe DaoustX8461027518112561316,00%315218,9621352000004
Ben BerardX845951010492682115,38%412515,6000002000014
Joakim Kemell (R)X83691009726101711,54%413416,8122432000000
Kole LindX8628-68023942112014,29%214117,6610192100001
Sam MortonX8268-7951914289197,14%413917,4301132100000
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X83255009820101315,00%110813,470000000006
Hudson FaschingX8145-622201313197165,26%413116,3601131900000
Cole McWard (R)X8055-6121015108450,00%818322,88033122000017
Hunter McDonald (R)X8044395141313550,00%816620,7200032001105
Jett Luchanko (R)X8213010107121631312,50%38610,6900000000014
Oscar EklindX612345561470514,29%07412,390000210119
Damien Carfagna (R)X81235756913747,69%1115719,6800002000000
Scott HarringtonX8202-4751214174211,76%918222,79202321000015
Luke KrysX80221115395650,00%514217,6900001000112
T.J. TynanX60112206113220,00%27612,7100000000211
Gavin WhiteX801122210798110,00%913316,6000000000015
Carey Terrance (R)X2000-200114220,00%02411,840000000005
Garrett WilsonX2000055232010,00%2178,360000000000
Nolan Renwick (R)X8000075874440,00%1718,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Tomasek (R)X2039,18%171121012,34000002300110
Philippe DaoustX0047,83%2374001,32000100310101
Ben BerardX0044,44%942001,44001011500001
Joakim Kemell (R)X0155,56%952001,34000000250021
Kole LindX1027,27%1154001,13000000011000
Sam MortonX0053,49%12933001,15000010011000
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X0075,00%875000,93000000011100
Hudson FaschingX0050,00%821000,76000310071100
Cole McWard (R)X000,00%032000,55001010081000
Hunter McDonald (R)X000,00%035000,48000100083000
Jett Luchanko (R)X0052,08%4891000,70000200130001
Oscar EklindX1046,84%7912000,81000100022010
Damien Carfagna (R)X000,00%025000,38000100032000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%014000,22011000022000
Luke KrysX000,00%024000,28000100087000
T.J. TynanX0055,17%2911000,26000000061000
Gavin WhiteX000,00%005000,15001010180000
Carey Terrance (R)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Garrett WilsonX000,00%010000,00000010022000
Nolan Renwick (R)X00100.00%211000,00001000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen52210,8663,96303012014973100,000053000
Connor Ungar (R)32100,8874,33180001311564000,000032000

Flint Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack BeckerX71071710121014143471829,41%014320,41202416011011
Dylan PetersonX85712-5342022291841927,78%218523,1312321500004
Garrett PilonX85384558112151723,81%016821,03123616101215
David Edstrom (R)X8437-32013152071520,00%515018,7601111600001
Jalen LuypenX8336-355151283837,50%415419,2120231600002
Kevin WallX8055-400191313380,00%615118,8503331600000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X80443312515172511110,00%419624,54000116000312
Kalan Lind (R)X80441801497160,00%010913,590000000000
Colton WhiteX8033-8005913710,00%817121,37022417000113
Shawn ElementX8202-7001215122716,67%012715,9200011000110
Ole Julian Bjorgvik Holm (R)X7022-3554144170,00%515622,2901111600007
Noel HoefenmayerX7022600485400,00%512718,1700001100006
Antti TuomistoX8022-415154125130,00%315118,880000600003
Dmitry Zlodeyev (R)X71012005850120,00%29012,800000200006
Navrin MutterX1000000000000,00%010,850000000000
Andrew PerrottX2000-200210000,00%02814,070000000000
Pavel GogolevX4000000110000,00%0123,030000000000
Declan McDonnell (R)X5000000410000,00%0112,140000000000
Leo LoofX800012010125320,00%514117,6300011000012
Erik Middendorf (R)X8000000123010,00%0435,430000100003
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X8000-4201184370,00%010513,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack BeckerX0055,00%2051012,38221010000211
Dylan PetersonX0051,76%19915011,30130040110101
Garrett PilonX0150,88%5725000,95121002200010
David Edstrom (R)X0051,52%9922000,93000000011000
Jalen LuypenX1025,00%845000,78001000054020
Kevin WallX000,00%022000,66000000081000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000,00%067000,41002030082000
Kalan Lind (R)X0062,50%1603000,74030000081000
Colton WhiteX000,00%035000,35000000081000
Shawn ElementX0030,00%1032000,31000000011000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik Holm (R)X000,00%003000,26001000071000
Noel HoefenmayerX000,00%014000,31000000073000
Antti TuomistoX000,00%031000,26001110081000
Dmitry Zlodeyev (R)X0050,00%1200000,22000000011000
Navrin MutterX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Andrew PerrottX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Pavel GogolevX000,00%010000,00000000044000
Declan McDonnell (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000055000
Leo LoofX000,00%002000,00000000088000
Erik Middendorf (R)X00100.00%110000,00000000088000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X0050,00%201000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter George (R)53100,8863,09252001311452100,714750001
Sebastian Cossa40210,8564,3019500149744000,667335000
Carter Gylander (R)10100,7888,88470073319100,000003000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak RosenX94101410091034223411,76%317319,26156523000117
Adam Sykora (R)X910313310102193071033,33%715517,2651672300001
Rory Kerins (R)X9491332210141531122312,90%621523,84123323101217
Alexander NylanderX9310131101029131861916,67%518420,49257624011117
Boris KatchoukX91910455139235114,35%411312,5700001000317
Alexander HoltzX934725511102592212,00%014115,6811232400000
Cole GuttmanX93363191515102161014,29%014015,5811222200000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X941540054184822,22%410511,610000200001
Ryan Tverberg (R)X9404520108156926,67%410912,160000000000
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X9224540138245168,33%112413,740000200000
Stian Solberg (R)X704412115131010130,00%1017424,9202232000007
Jack Devine (R)X9123320111320795,00%113414,870000000000
David Gucciardi (R)X9022229252078330,00%717919,8501102300007
Eamon Powell (R)X9022340141311470,00%1518820,8600008000117
Oliver KylingtonX2011000330000,00%13617,870000500000
Ian MitchellX70110754166880,00%1217925,5401122000008
Jake BischoffX8011816101445300,00%713516,89000116000013
Reilly WalshX2000140212100,00%43818,980000000006
Scott MoldenhauerX3000140211010,00%03511,670000500002
Gustav LindstromX7000740953120,00%911616,530000000018
Tyler Tullio (R)X9000000000000,00%010,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak RosenX1040,63%3253001,62000000021200
Adam Sykora (R)X1142,86%761021,67000200420201
Rory Kerins (R)X2055,72%27151011,21001100010100
Alexander NylanderX0043,28%13414001,41001010011021
Boris KatchoukX1037,50%853001,77000100180001
Alexander HoltzX010,00%454000,99001000250021
Cole GuttmanX1070,00%1034000,86001111200000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0040,00%542000,96000001100010
Ryan Tverberg (R)X1050,00%222000,73000002200001
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X0116,67%622000,65000000041100
Stian Solberg (R)X000,00%010000,46001110084001
Jack Devine (R)X0039,58%4842000,45000001100100
David Gucciardi (R)X000,00%017000,22002120096000
Eamon Powell (R)X000,00%003000,21000000092000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%002000,56000000021000
Ian MitchellX000,00%028000,11001000075000
Jake BischoffX000,00%010000,15000110085000
Reilly WalshX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Scott MoldenhauerX000,00%011000,00000000033000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Tyler Tullio (R)X000,00%200000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom75200,9102,844220020223137100,000070010
Michael DiPietro22000,8964,001200087741000,000027000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub LaukoX98412-137152115335824,24%219821,99101516101311
Alex Steeves (R)X73912-320211113151323,08%814620,8224621600006
Oliver Moore (R)X947111209171972321,05%219221,3112341600009
Drake CaggiulaX83811-340121211101827,27%313416,7904401000005
Vinni LettieriX97310-1401852541328,00%316017,7631451600012
Jiri KulichX6437175913153426,67%38914,860000000002
Oliver Wahlstrom X9347-67519191551320,00%717319,220000500006
Joey AndersonX9156-35510911159,09%715717,45022114011214
Adam BoqvistX9235-255217113718,18%1320122,29112114000016
Otto Stenberg (R)X9235-5751223225139,09%315917,620000000000
Josh MahuraX8055-480191611430,00%2319123,93011014000110
Filip Hallander (R)X9213-3004445050,00%2879,711011200007
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X8033-60092113250,00%1120225,25000018000014
Henry ThrunX9112-3191591863216,67%718921,030000600008
Berkly Catton (R)X9101-3002792811,11%0798,770001200019
Tanner Molendyk (R)X2000100000000,00%052,570000000001
Marc McLaughlinX5000000000000,00%091,800000000000
Lukas CormierX5000100120000,00%0275,440000000001
Kyle CapobiancoX6000-3005131210,00%210617,620000900008
Akil ThomasX8000000420000,00%0172,070000000000
Lucas CarlssonX9000-300272300,00%415316,9600005000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub LaukoX1037,14%10541011,21001200000110
Alex Steeves (R)X0037,90%12436001,65000000032000
Oliver Moore (R)X0147,22%3683001,15000000000011
Drake CaggiulaX0047,37%3851011,64000000074001
Vinni LettieriX0076,92%1336001,25000000011101
Jiri KulichX1052,63%5780001,57000100000101
Oliver Wahlstrom X1049,32%7321000,81000010011020
Joey AndersonX0060,61%3345000,76000010051001
Adam BoqvistX000,00%149000,50001001300000
Otto Stenberg (R)X0057,14%767000,63000010210000
Josh MahuraX000,00%015000,52000000180000
Filip Hallander (R)X000,00%015000,69000000210000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000,00%065000,30000000180000
Henry ThrunX000,00%026000,21001110011000
Berkly Catton (R)X1053,85%2612000,25000000066001
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Marc McLaughlinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Lukas CormierX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%005000,00000000066000
Akil ThomasX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%026000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ludovic Waeber62300,8853,98317012118292000,000054000
Collin Delia42200,8575,84226002215488100,000044100

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton Dach (R)X810414729152782981534,48%112415,53101114000011
Seth GriffithX865117008103061220,00%310513,150000000000
Taylor WardX847117551162071220,00%211914,850000100000
Ben McCartneyX837104758112171514,29%512415,4801101400001
Noah PhilpX854910011172441520,83%614317,94213415000114
Nate DanielsonX8549-10071033131815,15%213316,60224415000013
David GustafssonX8459454201481681425,00%110112,6400000000010
Daemon HuntX8178400419241454,17%1018022,51112116000014
Matthew HighmoreX824675551923898,70%212515,680001200005
Sammy BlaisX8325-122101482871610,71%411814,7500021400000
Kai UchaczX8145-129152012199175,26%411714,6801121500000
Nick CicekX804477517154360,00%918523,11000016000114
Isaac Belliveau (R)X8022-120954100,00%813116,430000100003
Derrick PouliotX80227401057440,00%717622,01011016000013
Adam BeckmanX8022-10091415190,00%010413,040000000000
Finn Harding (R)X802291751779440,00%717321,61011015000013
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX5011255864220,00%06412,900000200001
Carson Rehkopf (R)X3000155612120,00%34815,960000300002
Tyrel BauerX8000-256301145020,00%411414,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton Dach (R)X0136,36%1147112,25000122200101
Seth GriffithX10100.00%260012,09000000310101
Taylor WardX1054,55%1120001,85000100021011
Ben McCartneyX0020,00%541001,62010013300011
Noah PhilpX1057,14%11241001,25000000820000
Nate DanielsonX0066,67%695011,36000000021110
David GustafssonX1063,01%7312011,78000131100110
Daemon HuntX000,00%047000,89000000510000
Matthew HighmoreX1051,16%8613000,96000010032001
Sammy BlaisX000,00%532000,85011011100000
Kai UchaczX0054,17%9630000,85000030051100
Nick CicekX000,00%006000,43001000180000
Isaac Belliveau (R)X000,00%000000,30000000082000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%004000,23000000180000
Adam BeckmanX0075,00%420000,38110000084000
Finn Harding (R)X000,00%014000,23000010180000
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX0083,33%611000,31000010051000
Carson Rehkopf (R)X0033,33%601000,00010010033000
Tyrel BauerX000,00%011000,00002220088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Weeks10001,0000,001500063000,000010000
Owen Flores21000,9231,63730022619100,000012000
Owen Say (R)11000,9123,00600033422000,000014000
Chris Driedger63210,8664,113360123172107000,500452000