#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Matt Rempe (ALB)X91292105515224792125,53%417719,72358617101120
2Nils Aman (ALB)X9714211101071331121322,58%318420,41325518022020
3Dylan Gambrell (TOF)X91091961515131540142725,00%516518,30224323011013
4Konsta Helenius (R) (TOF)X9810186171511133861621,05%416918,73134224101215
5Mitchell Stephens (STB)X9116177558133671530,56%621323,64134313000018
6Jack Becker (FLI)X71071710121014143471829,41%014320,41202416011011
7Jacob Quillan (R) (TOM)X81071740020154071725,00%015919,92224622000116
8Jonny Brodzinski (LVR)X910717-120121142152823,81%517519,43246827000020
9Jeff Malott (LVR)X109817-160291650132118,00%1118818,84145729000018
10Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TEX)X871017755710295624,14%216921,1711229000118
11Alex Turcotte (LVR)X107101714022174092417,50%619119,12224728000120
12Viljami Marjala (R) (CPM)X1051217-12017133691613,89%317617,58257622000114
13David Tomasek (R) (TUC)X8881614013644122318,18%613717,0816732000000
14Dryden Hunt (SPR)X988161195261660142913,33%916818,6322462100001
15Jani Nyman (R) (PRO)X97916720111029102124,14%212914,3711231700007
16Tanner Kero (CHA)X86101632015133041820,00%416720,84224613000017
17Denver Barkey (R) (FLE)X911415-240161343142925,58%217819,81325617000024
18Nikita Grebenkin (R) (HAR)X89615113521133682225,00%1316520,59156516101124
19Cole Reinhardt (R) (UCS)X98715495141546152917,39%317619,602241223000116
20John Leonard (HMH)X97815700181533142521,21%518120,1611221800018
21Brad Lambert (SDG)X97815120181950142314,00%317119,03123315000113
22Georgii Merkulov (CPM)X107815-480251243102116,28%318218,2135862200000
23John Beecher (PRO)X95101586016152281822,73%317419,28101215000020
24Colton Dach (R) (MMO)X810414729152782981534,48%112415,53101114000011
25Adam Edstrom (MIL)X9681490022143391518,18%417719,63101418000017
26Quinn Hutson (R) (TOF)X96814-1211511824122125,00%014215,7332562500003
27Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (TEX)X8410145141017162981813,79%516420,45011510000016
28Stephen Halliday (R) (PRO)X94101470016735102111,43%214716,2802201700000
29Isak Rosen (HSK)X94101410091034223411,76%317319,26156523000117
30Adam Sykora (R) (HSK)X910313310102193071033,33%715517,2651672300001
31Daniil But (R) (PHX)X88513-220261048131916,67%315018,72022215000019
32Jaroslav Chmelar (R) (MIL)X9761395518628152225,00%717319,18033418000016
33Mattias Janmark (SDG)X9671347514192991620,69%216818,71101215000112
34Noah Gregor (SDG)X967136201020926112123,08%715917,6102201300019
35Jared Wright (R) (SLC)X967132008142741622,22%218520,5511261500005
36Max Willman (STB)X9671395514124091515,00%420722,95213714112319
37Ryan Suzuki (TOF)X967138406534141717,65%310311,410000000000
38Kyle MacLean (GBL)X96713-24015163382418,18%417419,33123415011015
39Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (CPM)X105813-31515241744152711,36%621021,042241019000015
40Rory Kerins (R) (HSK)X9491332210141531122312,90%621523,84123323101217
41Kevin Hayes (SLC)X94913300111923151317,39%420022,26123414000012
42Alexander Nylander (HSK)X9310131101029131861916,67%518420,49257624011117
43Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FLE)X911213-6422015223311233,03%520622,87044517000120
44Jakub Lauko (HEB)X98412-137152115335824,24%219821,99101516101311
45Dylan Peterson (FLI)X85712-5342022291841927,78%218523,1312321500004
46Sonny Milano (MDL)X85712075101227102618,52%015118,85022413101317
47Ryan Winterton (UCS)X95712400171624143120,83%617719,65213421000117
48Andrew Cristall (R) (TOF)X95712815151153472114,71%210211,310000100000
49Alex Steeves (R) (HEB)X73912-320211113151323,08%814620,8224621600006
50Jaret Anderson-Dolan (SPR)X939120261019122271013,64%517219,06022221000116
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt Tomkins (STB)85210,8732,49483232015896110,000081
2Calvin Pickard (PRO)77000,9132,614130018206114200,000063
3Arvid Soderblom (HSK)75200,9102,844220020223137100,000070
4Michal Postava (R) (GRA)52210,8883,01279001412572010,000054
5Carter George (R) (FLI)53100,8863,09252001311452100,714750
6Olof Lindbom (R) (SAN)84220,8863,194890026228119000,333380
7Colten Ellis (R) (SDG)84120,8883,294560025223137100,000072
8Mads Sogaard (MIL)95300,8913,384960128258169001,000390
9Nikita Tolopilo (R) (HMH)96300,8843,395132029251141011,000390
10Jonas Johansson (TEX)86100,8773,424560026212129001,000280