San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad LambertX108816220192252162415,38%318918,92123318000113
Noah GregorX1077146201021934112320,59%717617,6102201600019
Mattias JanmarkX106814475162030111920,00%318618,64101218000112
Justin BaileyX10741152115221838131018,42%823323,26101118000312
Roni Hirvonen (R)X10371031010228389217,89%215415,390000000007
Brett Chorske (R)X104482121081030111913,33%015515,470000200000
Oskar OlaussonX10358175177104630,00%117417,4212311700000
Sean FarrellX1026811010158264157,69%417317,3202221800000
Riley Heidt (R)X1041522011152231118,18%115515,530000200000
Adam RaskaX1013406013944625,00%1949,420000100001
Kale ClagueX1013461010131112318,33%1120420,36101118000115
Adam Engstrom (R)X10044-50012169470,00%1221221,2100001400009
Angus Booth (R)X10044300495320,00%415415,370000400004
Gavin BayreutherX10033400121713210,00%1018618,560000500009
Vladislav KolyachonokX802220081413590,00%1017021,2600001300003
Colby Barlow (R)X10022000637240,00%4858,540000000000
Kevin GravelX1001152420111610320,00%1419819,75000019000012
Caden Price (R)X2000000000000,00%010,370000000000
Dennis GilbertX10000240640100,00%6828,160000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad LambertX0049,22%12894011,69000001100100
Noah GregorX2042,31%26113001,59000113500011
Mattias JanmarkX0147,73%220151001,50000100320210
Justin BaileyX1048,44%6455000,95000125500100
Roni Hirvonen (R)X0031,25%16104001,30001010410020
Brett Chorske (R)X0048,15%8133001,03001011400100
Oskar OlaussonX2075,00%1633000,92001000073100
Sean FarrellX0025,00%450000,92001010180002
Riley Heidt (R)X0027,27%1124000,64000000022000
Adam RaskaX0066,67%341000,85000001100010
Kale ClagueX100,00%024000,39001010160000
Adam Engstrom (R)X000,00%034000,380000002100000
Angus Booth (R)X000,00%003000,520000001100000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%023000,320000000102000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%037000,240000000108000
Colby Barlow (R)X00100.00%131000,470000000102000
Kevin GravelX000,00%014000,100011200107000
Caden Price (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis (R)95120,8933,194710025234143100,000073010
Laurent Brossoit31100,8406,8413200159461000,000037000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephen Halliday (R)X1061319100017741112214,63%216416,3513422000000
Jani Nyman (R)X1071118820131130122223,33%214214,2412332000008
John BeecherX1061117116017152692323,08%419319,33101217000023
Liam FoudyX10961511759162771833,33%219018,98224219000126
Trent FredericX107411611520142441029,17%011010,980000000000
Conor GeekieX104610411519213691711,11%715415,4002211700004
Reid Schaefer (R)X102574171513102053010,00%516216,15101217000111
Martin PospisilX104263002262013920,00%513013,040000300000
Matthew PoitrasX6066412101210133100,00%29115,1500000000112
Curtis Douglas (R)X10325326102192071815,00%613613,610000000019
Juuso ValimakiX100551400181611440,00%1123123,14011222000027
Frederic BrunetX1004489523155420,00%1423323,33000023000018
Mitchell ChaffeeX10303200962591512,00%112812,770000200000
Jack StudnickaX100337006519450,00%211411,410000100001
Noah WarrenX100336201314106100,00%819819,8300000000027
Michael KarowX100338209107550,00%1019419,43000015000019
Logan BrownX41121753530233,33%04010,040000000003
Ronnie AttardX10011121210171210220,00%618918,8500001400004
Brandon ScanlinX10011213515162250,00%315515,510000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephen Halliday (R)X2039,39%33102002,32000001100212
Jani Nyman (R)X1020,00%572002,53000000120031
John BeecherX1050,63%23965001,760000011000212
Liam FoudyX2177,78%965101,58001005500011
Trent FredericX0055,56%5423012,00000011100101
Conor GeekieX1149,12%11473001,30000011100101
Reid Schaefer (R)X0044,44%984000,87000030120000
Martin PospisilX100,00%351000,92000001100001
Matthew PoitrasX0050,77%6534001,32000110060000
Curtis Douglas (R)X0037,50%843000,73001100022000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%046000,430000000103000
Frederic BrunetX000,00%016000,340001000102000
Mitchell ChaffeeX0166,67%351000,47000000011010
Jack StudnickaX0050,00%232000,530000001100000
Noah WarrenX000,00%013000,300000000101000
Michael KarowX000,00%017000,310000000101000
Logan BrownX1056,52%2301001,00000010130100
Ronnie AttardX000,00%014000,110000200108000
Brandon ScanlinX000,00%002000,130010000105000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard88000,9122,544730020227124200,000073010
Parker Gahagen31100,8394,231280095622000,000037000

Cape Breton Roaring Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viljami Marjala (R)X1161218-220201337101816,22%319417,60257622000118
Georgii MerkulovX117815-4100251347102314,89%419617,8535862200000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X105813-31515241744152711,36%621021,042241019000015
Bennett Schimek (R)X115510140191131101616,13%313812,540000300000
Ivan IvanX11549-8222018152271122,73%419918,1120241900001
Judd CaulfieldX11628-49524142641323,08%320518,6342672200009
Matyas SapovalivX11268-415152522307156,67%522420,40022523000118
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X1133615518102671011,54%413912,650000300000
Zayde WisdomX11246-120207116518,18%315514,120110100000
Joel Nystrom (R)X8156-700131711749,09%1020825,99145318000011
Owen Pickering (R)X1115631210152293411,11%1226824,35022023000118
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X11156-95515141912225,26%414813,420110900009
Gustav OlofssonX1104412220222810850,00%1126424,04011120000013
Wojciech Stachowiak (R)X11303-814101662441512,50%311810,680000000003
Victor ManciniX9033-13121013198470,00%1222725,22022018000013
Ville HeinolaX10022-10951197460,00%1120220,21000011000010
Alex BelzileX1011000114100,00%01818,300001300000
Aku Raty (R)X8011-220321110,00%1394,910000200000
Daniel Laatsch (R)X8011020322000,00%1688,510000300004
Tomas Hamara (R)X1000-300310100,00%21918,780000300003
Tristan AllardX3000000000000,00%072,310000000000
Mikael Diotte (R)X8000340440020,00%1648,000000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viljami Marjala (R)X0055,56%3612011,86010001600102
Georgii MerkulovX0038,94%11382011,53000000011002
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X0039,39%3391001,24000210000100
Bennett Schimek (R)X0016,67%636001,45000001100001
Ivan IvanX0050,96%20831000,90000220011010
Judd CaulfieldX0164,29%1452100,78000100022110
Matyas SapovalivX0048,89%4555000,71030120021000
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X0060,00%512000,86120101100000
Zayde WisdomX1068,33%6006000,77130000022000
Joel Nystrom (R)X000,00%056000,58000000010000
Owen Pickering (R)X010,00%035000,45001011100010
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X0041,23%11453000,810101001100000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%036000,300021101110000
Wojciech Stachowiak (R)X1016,67%621000,51010112200000
Victor ManciniX000,00%066000,26000110090000
Ville HeinolaX000,00%021000,200000100101000
Alex BelzileX000,00%010001,09000000110000
Aku Raty (R)X000,00%003000,51000000180000
Daniel Laatsch (R)X000,00%021000,29000000180000
Tomas Hamara (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tristan AllardX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mikael Diotte (R)X000,00%002000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riley Mercer (R)10000,9441,4342001189000,000010000
Erik Portillo112440,8454,745950047303167010,54511101000
Trent Miner (R)10100,7627,6839005219000,0000010000

Alberta Fire

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt RempeX10121123-155152556102621,43%519819,79369621101122
Nils AmanX10914231101071435121525,71%520620,58426622022023
Clark BishopX9459314101813236917,39%216217,97123316000118
Gemel SmithX10448-323518142382217,39%818118,12000118000320
Drew CallinX10448-175159227618,18%315215,2510111110111
Jeremy DaviesX10077-12620162116580,00%1021921,86033321000024
Riese GaberX10325-4120913236613,04%315115,120000100000
Marshall Warren (R)X10055-422208149410,00%920820,85000019000023
Anders BjorkX9224-6001617177911,76%615116,750000900008
Brett HarrisonX10134-317571116276,25%213313,2701111200004
William LagessonX100440751516125150,00%1323323,27033222000226
Kevin LombardiX9303-575591731517,65%010511,671012800005
Travis Mitchell (R)X10022-7121010134510,00%616916,950000200005
Anthony VincentX6101-3609511579,09%16811,320000000000
Eetu LiukasX5011-19561442100,00%37414,770001800002
Daniil Misyul (R)X60110204103010,00%37913,160000000000
Topias Vilen (R)X10011-400384530,00%1221421,36000020000023
Givani SmithX10011-5335201310340,00%213613,590000300001
Kyler KupkaX10011000120100,00%0484,850000000000
Maxence GuenetteX1000000010000,00%1109,530000000001
Sebastian AhoDX5000-355261200,00%47915,850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt RempeX2136,07%6190012,32020100910210
Nils AmanX0057,29%19211002,24120021900221
Clark BishopX1060,27%7342001,11121100420000
Gemel SmithX0044,74%3855000,88010013400001
Drew CallinX0050,00%420001,05000010210000
Jeremy DaviesX000,00%015000,640020201100000
Riese GaberX0050,00%423000,66000001100000
Marshall Warren (R)X000,00%0311000,480001300102000
Anders BjorkX0046,81%4741000,53000001100000
Brett HarrisonX0051,67%6061000,60000010092000
William LagessonX000,00%015000,340000100101000
Kevin LombardiX0056,14%5720000,57111000066010
Travis Mitchell (R)X000,00%035000,240002001100000
Anthony VincentX000,00%111000,29000000044000
Eetu LiukasX0016,67%601000,27000010054000
Daniil Misyul (R)X000,00%001000,25000000063000
Topias Vilen (R)X000,00%0210000,090000000107000
Givani SmithX0037,50%810000,150010001100000
Kyler KupkaX000,00%000000,410000001100000
Maxence GuenetteX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Sebastian AhoDX000,00%000000,00000010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley105400,8434,985670047300173200,8758100000
Mareks Mitens20100,7419,73430072714000,000006000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Kero X106142052019173852115,79%521121,06235915000021
Ryan ReavesX1092116552519934131626,47%218018,04404914000214
Adam ErneX7371052014927121111,11%312517,8004439000113
Juho LammikkoX1045920017152061620,00%415515,460000210111
Kevin RooneyX10538-2101014213491314,71%320820,76123614000420
Andrew AgozzinoX1053817512122381221,74%116516,520001400000
Mike ReillyX10268920129184411,11%920320,30123210000012
Philip TomasinoX10246-32152717276157,41%217016,9801141400000
Matthew BenningX10066695161211850,00%823423,44022217000021
Dominik ShineX10415300914162525,00%310010,040000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX10145-4201414177225,88%419819,8001131500017
Dylan McIlrathX100553544014149680,00%1221721,6901151100008
Austin WatsonX102133452525131031220,00%416516,510001400008
Declan ChisholmX912310071211519,09%1722925,49101215000021
Isaak PhillipsX10033011511249450,00%1220320,2600017000113
Chris TerryX31122002270414,29%43210,830000000002
Cameron HebigX6022255315330,00%0345,650000000000
Mike VecchioneX7022300051100,00%0355,020000001102
Brendan SmithX301101010651130,00%64816,170000100006
Brogan RaffertyX1000000000000,00%01010,100000000000
Filip RoosX7000-100020000,00%2598,470000100004
Olle LycksellX7000000000000,00%020,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Kero X1060,00%24043001,90020000320221
Ryan ReavesX0138,71%3152011,22021132200011
Adam ErneX0136,36%1134001,60010001100011
Juho LammikkoX0250,00%645001,16010000011101
Kevin RooneyX3054,01%13778000,77001100011000
Andrew AgozzinoX1058,25%10332000,97000010033101
Mike ReillyX000,00%0610000,79000000074100
Philip TomasinoX0057,14%762000,71000010044010
Matthew BenningX000,00%044000,510001000101000
Dominik ShineX0066,67%320001,00000000120000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0072,73%1102000,51000000022001
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%058000,460031400102000
Austin WatsonX0073,33%1544000,36000410022000
Declan ChisholmX000,00%0311000,26000000087000
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%003000,300001000102000
Chris TerryX000,00%310001,23000000011010
Cameron HebigX0063,64%1100001,18000010064000
Mike VecchioneX0071,43%701001,14000000071000
Brendan SmithX000,00%012000,41002000031000
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Filip RoosX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Olle LycksellX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith10000,9382,85210011610000,0000010000
Jared Moe105320,8713,675880036279137100,6005100000

Indianapolis Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel FagemoX10571250019172171923,81%215515,500220600006
Isaac Howard (R)X103811-420141527111911,11%418318,2912322300000
Walker DuehrX105510-13220112742141511,90%321421,39145523000112
Ben JonesX10549-610101423393912,82%718918,89112622000114
Joshua RoyX10369-611517152381213,04%520620,55112424000113
Tyler WotherspoonX10189-155191418755,56%1825825,81134726000017
Tyler MaddenX10358-220551231025,00%1969,611231600000
Matt Stienburg (R)X1017852810119122188,33%110310,340000000000
Ross JohnstonX10527-5604026922102422,73%515815,76224421000012
Cal FooteX423512057102720,00%49523,701121900005
Trevor CarrickX8134-21810191918555,56%1319824,71000015000010
Robbie RussoX10134-6401318103210,00%1021821,78101123000016
Cameron CrottyX10044-5155181911650,00%1022822,82000221000014
Mackenzie MacEachernX1021325520112510138,00%615014,970000300002
Nick AbruzzeseX10123-51010917307213,33%219319,3300021800003
Jansen HarkinsX102211010023330,00%01413,930110000000
Michael PezzettaX1010126010830533,33%110110,050000000000
Corey SchuenemanX1010125571392411,11%1415915,920000300006
Trey Taylor (R)X8000100421010,00%0526,450000100001
John FarinacciX9000-200120000,00%0212,390000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel FagemoX1035,71%1464001,550000001010120
Isaac Howard (R)X000,00%1081001,20000000210000
Walker DuehrX1039,39%3382010,93112110062010
Ben JonesX0153,25%15434000,95001100055001
Joshua RoyX0055,56%963000,88000010031000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%0510000,70000010091000
Tyler MaddenX1046,15%3911001,66000000022001
Matt Stienburg (R)X0045,61%5731001,55000110280001
Ross JohnstonX0033,33%2461100,89113231100010
Cal FooteX000,00%016001,06000000011000
Trevor CarrickX100,00%004000,40000110061000
Robbie RussoX000,00%005000,37000000022001
Cameron CrottyX000,00%013000,350001000102000
Mackenzie MacEachernX0066,67%634000,40000011200000
Nick AbruzzeseX0048,57%21034000,31000200065000
Jansen HarkinsX0057,14%1410002,87001100010000
Michael PezzettaX0033,33%310000,20000000066000
Corey SchuenemanX010,00%016000,13000010077010
Trey Taylor (R)X000,00%001000,00000000088000
John FarinacciX0060,00%500000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg40000,8853,301090065235000,0000010000
Carl Lindbom (R)105500,8405,184980043269136101,0002100000

Tofino Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan GambrellX101091951515141747163521,28%518918,88224326011014
Konsta Helenius (R)X108101851715131340102120,00%519319,33134327101216
Quinn Hutson (R)X1068140231512826152423,08%016015,9832562900003
Maxim Shabanov (R)X1011314-10019183619302,78%519119,09145327000018
Ryan SuzukiX1067137406536151816,67%411211,220000000000
Andrew Cristall (R)X105712715151363472214,71%211211,230000100000
Matej BlumelX1065110101017834131717,65%716916,93123226000016
Tyler PitlickX10459-12210161029131813,79%311911,910110000000
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X1044885513623121217,39%111611,600000100000
Martin FrkX10167429251492711223,70%316816,7601122700000
Luca Pinelli (R)X10336-11715146141921,43%012812,770000400003
Callahan BurkeX10235-15510793622,22%012612,600000000000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X101457206423994,35%1923623,65112329000317
Vincent Iorio (R)X10145-10092016956,25%1720920,91123227000017
Brayden PachalX100557372527129870,00%1421621,56022028000014
Carson Lambos (R)X1004447513916250,00%517717,710000200006
Riley StillmanX101120382021772414,29%1121021,02101226000016
Tuomas Uronen (R)X100005758912760,00%1216015,990000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan GambrellX1061,40%22895012,01220120011130
Konsta Helenius (R)X0041,67%1253001,86121110011210
Quinn Hutson (R)X0066,67%631011,75002100011200
Maxim Shabanov (R)X0037,29%17773001,47000000490010
Ryan SuzukiX2058,75%8043002,32000000011011
Andrew Cristall (R)X0060,00%551002,14001110041010
Matej BlumelX0058,33%1234001,30002004500012
Tyler PitlickX0133,33%10841001,51000022200101
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X0050,00%232001,38000010021001
Martin FrkX1043,75%1673000,84020320074001
Luca Pinelli (R)X0050,00%1000000,94000120033001
Callahan BurkeX0033,33%916000,79000011100000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X000,00%045000,42000000170000
Vincent Iorio (R)X000,00%018000,48000000052000
Brayden PachalX000,00%019000,460011301100000
Carson Lambos (R)X000,00%002000,450001000102000
Riley StillmanX100,00%015000,19000310086000
Tuomas Uronen (R)X000,00%002000,0000010001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard (TOT)115320,9003,356260135349234000,6258110120
__Mads Sogaard (MIL)115320,9003,356260135349234000,6258110
Topias Leinonen (R)73100,8573,89293001913362000,833655000
Tomas Suchanek41100,8554,221140085536000,000014000

Green Bay Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle MacLeanX107714-34018183992517,95%519319,28123516011016
Tristen Nielsen (R)X105611-42024172761518,52%117417,370223900000
John HaydenX10461021715311927101614,81%717517,461011700003
Oskar BackX62681001017238208,70%413121,75000011022112
Glenn GawdinX10347-4161015192611311,54%816716,711012900004
Brendan BrissonX103470209131961115,79%313713,660000000014
Graeme ClarkeX542620055142728,57%25410,820000000000
Laurent DauphinX6336-1608102182114,29%311218,66000111202313
Jan MysakX42351003453740,00%15714,280110710114
Justin KirklandX10145-4551810182155,56%618418,37011518000117
Montana OnyebuchiX100553401683120,00%1215215,2100001011010
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X10055-355141510330,00%1220920,89000017011016
Gavin HayesX103142005550360,00%2595,890000000000
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X10044-23515141214650,00%1623423,44000317000112
Tobie Paquette-BissonX10044-39511167760,00%822622,62000219000018
Lleyton RoedX102131101097771128,57%0929,160000100002
Atro Leppanen (R)X10033-3201399520,00%1120120,0700009000017
Kasper Halttunen (R)X62021209792322,22%27212,051011700000
Josiah SlavinX1010110013411159,09%011411,420001200000
Anton BlidhX3011-220621030,00%04615,310110600001
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X1001143925889230,00%1017517,490000800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle MacLeanX0053,29%15271001,45000001700110
Tristen Nielsen (R)X1012,50%844001,27000000011010
John HaydenX1059,32%5963001,15001200140101
Oskar BackX0043,51%15481001,23000000150100
Glenn GawdinX0088,89%915000,84001010041001
Brendan BrissonX0033,33%1852001,03000001100100
Graeme ClarkeX1033,33%320002,22000001100010
Laurent DauphinX1050,00%1064001,07000000022010
Jan MysakX0061,36%4400001,75000000000001
Justin KirklandX0049,02%5153000,54000010044000
Montana OnyebuchiX000,00%003000,660000002100000
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X000,00%025000,480010000102000
Gavin HayesX000,00%010001,36000003300000
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X000,00%028000,340000300105000
Tobie Paquette-BissonX000,00%047000,350000100104000
Lleyton RoedX0066,67%601000,66002000022000
Atro Leppanen (R)X000,00%026000,300000000103000
Kasper Halttunen (R)X0066,67%610000,55000000044100
Josiah SlavinX000,00%701000,18000000044000
Anton BlidhX0020,00%1000000,44000000031000
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X000,00%035000,110031100109000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray31200,8573,8615500107045000,000030000
Filip Larsson83100,8864,142900020176106010,000045100
Nico Daws30210,8085,7915500157850000,000034000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X10711183558173361221,21%221821,77123212000119
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X104121632115222535112111,43%821020,95022613011019
Devin ShoreX107613000101830141723,33%621121,06213614000024
Brett SeneyX74590251541630101513,33%514520,7503348000011
Sasha PastujovX1053801210185207825,00%317917,8511221110116
Daniil MiromanovXX10156517151614179135,88%521621,65000011000011
Jake LeschyshynX10415-11010109123733,33%517317,291011100004
Domenick Fensore (R)X10235255415107520,00%821221,23000014000026
James HamblinX10134-62091493511,11%215615,590000700000
Max SzuberX1012326735171086712,50%1822622,57101213000019
Anton WahlbergX1012317541271614,29%313313,320000200017
Ashton SautnerX1002211158115420,00%519619,65000011000020
Bryce KindoppX2011000210000,00%02713,590000400000
Cade WebberX10011-1758106020,00%816916,880001100008
Nils LundkvistX2000-220242130,00%35024,820001300004
Marcel MarcelX3000-155230000,00%03110,330000200002
Leon GawankeX8000-280530100,00%512315,390000000002
Kai WissmannX8000280210010,00%1718,920000000000
Matt StromeX10000-100010000,00%0201,960000000001
Jimmy HuntingtonX10000000100100,00%050,470000000000
Alex Gagne (R)X10000326201197140,00%919619,63000015000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X1230,49%8263011,65001000020310
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X0142,66%14343001,53111020150112
Devin ShoreX1058,82%1775001,23010002600101
Brett SeneyX0065,60%12536001,24112010011010
Sasha PastujovX1057,14%744010,90002001100010
Daniil MiromanovXX0042,11%1933000,55011200022001
Jake LeschyshynX0045,45%1114000,58000020055000
Domenick Fensore (R)X010,00%136000,47001000031010
James HamblinX1058,02%8123000,51000000033000
Max SzuberX100,00%036000,27001150051000
Anton WahlbergX0051,16%4312000,45000100055000
Ashton SautnerX000,00%015000,200010000104000
Bryce KindoppX000,00%001000,74000000021000
Cade WebberX000,00%000000,120010000102000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%012000,00000000022000
Marcel MarcelX0042,86%700000,00000010033000
Leon GawankeX000,00%002000,00000000088000
Kai WissmannX000,00%001000,00000000088000
Matt StromeX0033,33%300000,0000000001010000
Jimmy HuntingtonX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Alex Gagne (R)X000,00%013000,0000112001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson106210,8763,635780035283168001,0002100000
Louis Domingue10100,8954,30280021911000,0000010000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre Lee (R)X1141014-426201920427319,52%825423,13123319000016
Dylan RoobroeckX1166123211520262291827,27%325423,07011314000018
Kyle CriscuoloX115611313512181931026,32%818316,642242900000
Jere InnalaX111780402524159166,67%119117,400000300017
Taylor Makar (R)X11437-10021132191419,05%416214,720000100000
Elmer SoderblomX11347-9208162561012,00%720018,15235418000119
Steven SantiniX10134-555122013767,69%1522822,75000015000118
Tristan Broz (R)X11134-4751717217104,76%819217,41011116000112
Caedan BankierX11303-3001014143721,43%419217,450000300006
Jake LivingstoneX11123-31515101712858,33%1525823,43011120000020
Jarred TinordiX11033-3352531247450,00%1724522,23011014000114
Jaycob MegnaX7112-355171413977,69%1119928,45000115000111
William Stromgren (R)X11112-57524251813175,56%218817,1010121500000
Zack HayesX110220551518208330,00%1021419,4700004000118
Taige HardingX4011020630100,00%34711,840000000000
Daniel CarrX4000-500353130,00%36014,980000900015
Joe HickettsX5000-200100110,00%25510,970000200000
Simon Lundmark (R)X7000-200221000,00%37310,390000100004
Joey Larson (R)X7000000000000,00%091,280000000000
Jakub BrabenecX11000-100550100,00%0595,410000100001
Henrik RybinskiX11000-100000000,00%0161,460000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre Lee (R)X1142,86%21145001,10001031300010
Dylan RoobroeckX0051,67%24034000,95111111100101
Kyle CriscuoloX0150,00%1423001,20001001100103
Jere InnalaX0039,71%6855000,84010000180101
Taylor Makar (R)X000,00%383000,86010002200110
Elmer SoderblomX1037,27%16172100,70000000011100
Steven SantiniX000,00%039000,35000010071000
Tristan Broz (R)X0057,14%762000,42001001100000
Caedan BankierX2038,46%2622000,31110000022100
Jake LivingstoneX000,00%027000,23001110073000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%039000,250011302110000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%024000,20000100066000
William Stromgren (R)X0045,45%1132000,21000010130000
Zack HayesX000,00%005000,190000301110000
Taige HardingX000,00%002000,42000000041000
Daniel CarrX0033,33%301000,00000000044000
Joe HickettsX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Joey Larson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jakub BrabenecX000,00%200000,0000000001111000
Henrik RybinskiX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Postava (R)74210,8942,853990019180100010,000074101
Eric Comrie51300,8904,04267001816494010,750447010

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis BoydX117815-4101015223771518,92%622220,1922441301119
Tyler MotteX104610-1155142039112210,26%822622,6513441200017
Anthony RichardX11459-3261015201631025,00%420418,5400001010113
Eduard SaleX11448-30012182331317,39%316514,9801134000011
Tomas NosekX11358-720132122121913,64%323721,56112414011019
Julien GauthierX11336-82210819103430,00%416214,721231700002
Corson CeulemansX11066-61715131812550,00%1526524,10000015022019
Ben Hemmerling (R)X11235-13202327251298,00%625723,39123214101117
Coulson PitreX10224-375910111718,18%417117,1410124000110
Dan RenoufX11033-75220141514630,00%925623,25011215000014
Samuel JohannessonX11022-412103236410,00%421119,2100000000120
Cross HanasX11022-6959113740,00%214613,280000200000
Vincent ArseneauX11101-2406630033,33%0847,660000200000
Reilly Webb (R)X11101-31210131342125,00%1021519,52101112000017
Nikolas BrouillardX11011-12407137200,00%518516,8401111200005
Sam JardineX2000000000000,00%031,710000000002
Sam StevensX11000-100300000,00%0373,360000000000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X11000000400120,00%0353,160000000000
Michael Koster (R)X11000-9554121220,00%1218316,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis BoydX1065,22%2384001,35000023300111
Tyler MotteX0048,15%16267000,88000100000001
Anthony RichardX1037,50%1644010,88001102300100
Eduard SaleX0040,74%13502000,97000000075100
Tomas NosekX0048,94%4741000,67000000020001
Julien GauthierX0154,72%5333000,74000021200000
Corson CeulemansX000,00%013000,450011103110000
Ben Hemmerling (R)X0036,11%3643000,39000000022000
Coulson PitreX0156,00%2515000,47000010044100
Dan RenoufX000,00%054000,230011201110000
Samuel JohannessonX000,00%025000,190010100112000
Cross HanasX0038,89%1810000,270000100111000
Vincent ArseneauX100,00%020000,24000000044010
Reilly Webb (R)X000,00%018000,09001100055000
Nikolas BrouillardX000,00%003000,110000000114000
Sam JardineX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sam StevensX0055,56%901000,0000000001111000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X000,00%012000,0000000001111000
Michael Koster (R)X000,00%030000,0000001001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew Commesso (R)53200,8713,13288001511665000,000050000
Talyn Boyko (R)70510,8624,76315202518191010,000056000
Matt Villalta20000,8615,13580053614000,000015000

Florida Everblades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denver Barkey (R)X1113619-140211649173326,53%521719,69325821101126
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1121315-8492516304012365,00%625523,14044622000121
Arshdeep BainsX1121012-14019112512188,00%519117,3900042000000
Logan O'ConnorX118311-10013223371224,24%620418,5310122000007
Jacob Melanson (R)X114711-22315241931101512,90%521319,34000320000021
Rafael Harvey-PinardX1153804013112681319,23%314112,780000110114
Zachary L'HeureuxX11448-215524163581911,43%821819,84101421000022
Atley CalvertX11257420121023878,70%413211,960001200000
Tucker RobertsonX11134-35561374414,29%213011,810000000002
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X9044-34011189230,00%1121123,44000220000017
Sean DayX1104463420108131150,00%1424221,95011017011026
Ronan Seeley (R)X11123-820121784912,50%1420318,4611217000011
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X11033036201576320,00%716414,8600001011211
Shane Lachance (R)X8202500107183511,11%18710,8700000000011
Keaton MiddletonX1102274925241315760,00%1224222,02011119000023
Chase Wheatcroft (R)X111013558593911,11%01059,580000000000
William TrudeauX8000000100000,00%0162,030000000001
Xavier Parent (R)X8000-100235110,00%0384,740000000000
Samuel BolducX11000-642308229340,00%1225222,87000120000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denver Barkey (R)X2141,67%12119011,75110008800401
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0044,20%27685001,18012120011010
Arshdeep BainsX0012,50%872001,25000000190100
Logan O'ConnorX0134,00%15052011,08010000000021
Jacob Melanson (R)X0012,50%872001,03011110120010
Rafael Harvey-PinardX1055,56%995001,14000000310000
Zachary L'HeureuxX2014,29%3545000,73010010011003
Atley CalvertX0060,78%5121001,06000001100010
Tucker RobertsonX0051,72%8702000,62001000022000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000,00%006000,38000000091000
Sean DayX000,00%029000,330001302110000
Ronan Seeley (R)X000,00%027000,30000000051000
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X000,00%005000,370031001110000
Shane Lachance (R)X000,00%1043000,46000000011010
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%038000,170011300115000
Chase Wheatcroft (R)X000,00%111000,19001000088000
William TrudeauX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Xavier Parent (R)X000,00%101000,00000000088000
Samuel BolducX000,00%017000,0000024001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic (R)115420,8564,436090045313177000,6005110000
Jaxson Stauber20000,8217,40410052816000,000005000
Hunter Jones10000,8577,84150021412000,000006000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikey EyssimontX97310710014183072323,33%719121,2510131400019
Hunter Haight (R)X95510-100142126101519,23%317719,6210128000010
Artem Shlaine (R)X9459400710183922,22%113915,480000000018
Cole SchwindtX944850012162161619,05%419621,79022114000015
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX935832013163110209,68%318420,43101314000016
Danila KlimovichX9437-2751110197921,05%215517,2102241400000
Jayden StrubleX916741210131319445,26%1122124,58011314000020
Jakub RychlovskyX93361951081931115,79%213615,130001200003
Egor ZamulaX914520031214567,14%418020,02101213000020
Carter Mazur (R)X9044-31959102911200,00%316918,82011113000315
Alec Regula (R)X90443115676360,00%1215316,95011014000213
Nikita AlexandrovX51232004698711,11%08015,950000600000
Andreas EnglundX902221008127580,00%817719,72011313000015
Ryan JohnsonX9011240892250,00%614816,460000300000
Samuel SavoieX9011100452200,00%2849,360000000001
Jack PeartX90111208103030,00%314616,2600001000010
Riley SutterX901111010741120,00%0748,270000200000
Chase Yoder (R)X4000000000000,00%020,400000000000
Josh JacobsX9000055454000,00%3738,110000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikey EyssimontX1048,33%18082011,05010000210122
Hunter Haight (R)X0056,00%10081001,13000000011111
Artem Shlaine (R)X2064,29%1421001,29000000011003
Cole SchwindtX1081,25%1630000,82010001300110
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX1129,41%34102000,87000000120000
Danila KlimovichX00100.00%332000,90000011100101
Jayden StrubleX000,00%036000,63002001100001
Jakub RychlovskyX0175,00%402000,88001000022100
Egor ZamulaX000,00%036000,56000000120000
Carter Mazur (R)X0075,00%474000,47000100092000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%012000,52000010092010
Nikita AlexandrovX0063,04%4620000,75000000042000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%016000,23000000190000
Ryan JohnsonX000,00%010000,13000000093000
Samuel SavoieX0066,67%3601000,24000000098000
Jack PeartX000,00%007000,14000000190000
Riley SutterX0068,75%1611000,27001010092000
Chase Yoder (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Josh JacobsX000,00%000000,00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olof Lindbom (R)95220,8922,955490027250130000,333390010

Minnesota Duluth Lakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny MilanoX95712075101227102618,52%115116,77022413101317
Tyson Kozak (R)X107411-300241829122224,14%419119,10202317112321
Cameron HughesX104711-61210101022112018,18%316216,2410111501103
Josh Samanski (R)X10459-32021162861814,29%719018,9800001101104
Martin ChromiakX103586001082981410,34%212012,030000000000
Logan MorrisonX10426-10362019133081513,33%516916,92000213101310
Luke Haymes (R)X1042662010161331430,77%412712,700000200000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X10066-37511175660,00%1624424,41000118011024
Maxwell CrozierX10066-54315312515760,00%2224224,21022114000014
Xavier Bourgault (R)X10235-100812166912,50%413113,070000001118
Brayden Yager (R)X102247208101241016,67%012612,610000200000
Quentin Musty (R)X10134122202112242124,17%213013,030111300000
Louie BelpedioX10044-2195211312220,00%1722622,64000018000020
Helge GransX10044-4512514148560,00%1620120,1500011001118
Landon SlaggertX5213-6001081551113,33%48116,110000500019
Bradly Nadeau (R)X10213-22017221651312,50%418618,56000016000319
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X80222001374100,00%1213116,3200000000017
Ty Murchison (R)X6011-200200000,00%0487,980000100002
Yegor SidorovX1000-100000000,00%032,550000100000
Cameron Allen (R)X2000000010000,00%0136,330000100000
David Spacek (R)X40001554113220,00%57819,400000400007
Mike HardmanX5000000000000,00%051,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny MilanoX0016,67%651101,59000100011300
Tyson Kozak (R)X0254,30%18622001,15000001100130
Cameron HughesX0033,33%1251001,35000111300010
Josh Samanski (R)X2051,19%8483000,95000000420001
Martin ChromiakX0050,00%240001,33000000032000
Logan MorrisonX1054,27%16445000,71002110011101
Luke Haymes (R)X0060,00%4021000,94000000022010
Luca Cagnoni (R)X000,00%0210000,490000101100000
Maxwell CrozierX000,00%035000,500002101100000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X1040,00%1031000,77000001100000
Brayden Yager (R)X00100.00%111000,63000000055001
Quentin Musty (R)X0058,33%1233000,61002200180010
Louie BelpedioX000,00%018000,350000100102001
Helge GransX000,00%0010000,400011301100000
Landon SlaggertX1050,00%411000,74000000033001
Bradly Nadeau (R)X0058,62%2981000,32000000022001
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X000,00%002000,31000000084000
Ty Murchison (R)X000,00%000000,42000000065000
Yegor SidorovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cameron Allen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
David Spacek (R)X000,00%001000,00000100044000
Mike HardmanX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso105400,8654,215420038282162000,0000100000
Dylan Garand (R)40100,66711,195900113314000,0000010000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX1011819020121644152825,00%519519,48347930000021
Jeff MalottX1110919080321651132219,61%1120818,87156732000018
Alex TurcotteX1171219340222040102417,50%721119,21224731000121
Calle JarnkrokX11491320012223692311,11%621719,70011432000123
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X115611-24016191851427,78%616314,8432552900000
Samuel Honzek (R)X113811-1201918325199,38%515313,950000300005
Nils HoglanderX11291120016152313188,70%320018,1401113000002
Gerry MayhewX11459200118229618,18%511210,210000200001
Will ButcherX11268-320917115818,18%1726724,31202335000024
Justin DowlingX11347-1121091718151716,67%313512,280000000000
Erik GustafssonX10167-1235102014567,14%2422222,25112326000016
Matthew SeminoffX11325-3141018121841316,67%115113,720000600007
Jake LucchiniX1123537588155913,33%21019,180000100001
William WallinderX111456141018856220,00%819517,7702202300009
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X913401010101220425,00%1118320,3800001000011
Ilya Solovyov (R)X70441601267330,00%813218,90011013000010
Guillaume Richard (R)X1104421010181416350,00%1226223,82022032000026
Curtis McKenzieX1120253820141391222,22%1938,480000000000
Guillaume BriseboisX6011100010000,00%2406,740000100002
Noel GunlerX1000-100000000,00%054,900000000001
Oliver Bonk (R)X1000000100000,00%01717,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX1056,67%90143001,95010008800110
Jeff MalottX1044,44%993001,83000003300310
Alex TurcotteX0042,86%1473001,80010000920110
Calle JarnkrokX0040,27%22644001,20110002300012
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0157,45%18832011,35000000022001
Samuel Honzek (R)X0071,43%774001,43000000011001
Nils HoglanderX0056,25%1654001,10000001100100
Gerry MayhewX1050,00%631001,60000000310010
Will ButcherX100,00%042000,60000000042000
Justin DowlingX2052,22%9042001,04001100011002
Erik GustafssonX000,00%136000,63000100060000
Matthew SeminoffX0135,29%1738000,66001100044000
Jake LucchiniX0058,14%4321000,99000010011000
William WallinderX000,00%004000,51001011100000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000,00%017000,44000110010000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000,00%004000,60000000071000
Guillaume Richard (R)X000,00%027000,310011001110000
Curtis McKenzieX0037,50%800000,43002021100000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,49000000064000
Noel GunlerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isaiah Saville42000,9262,511200056842101,0003110001
Jack LaFontaine105400,8415,515450050314136010,0000101000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam EdstromX116915820241844102213,64%521219,23101418000022
Rem PitlickX119514500141440101522,50%420218,35202417000015
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X11771495523733162421,21%820818,88033420000022
Juuso ParssinenX11459-760181330101613,33%617115,5800011600002
Nico MyatovicX11347-6121026232181214,29%322220,15000211000017
Kevin KorchinskiX716757581213607,69%1419127,30000012000022
Ryan Ufko (R)X715606018191910105,26%1618926,97011012000020
Urho VaakanainenX1115616091720595,00%1325623,25101119000026
Amadeus LombardiX1106650020162310180,00%116715,2201117000016
Jack RathboneX11055-111516119580,00%818116,470001700002
Aidan Thompson (R)X11314-1201291521320,00%312811,600000000000
Lucas CionaX1122409527122071010,00%816815,30011013000012
Trey Fix-WolanskyX11134-6160189199145,26%315814,320000700000
Ryan McGregorX81231004490411,11%3455,630000000000
Jacob Julien (R)X7033-17551053130,00%38612,250000000000
Jake WiseX41121004812158,33%04711,780000100001
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X11112-2951610102410,00%113912,630000000000
Victor SoderstromX110111135161210760,00%1824021,81000117000013
Hardy Haman AktellX7000000452100,00%39814,000000200008
Artem Guryev (R)X7000-200310000,00%0425,990000000003
Luke ProkopX8000-21010565640,00%714017,5100006000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam EdstromX1039,51%8173001,42000000021120
Rem PitlickX0144,30%7946011,39030004400012
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X1036,11%36116011,35131000021111
Juuso ParssinenX0062,50%16113001,05000000210010
Nico MyatovicX1050,00%3233000,63010110130000
Kevin KorchinskiX010,00%036000,73000010051100
Ryan Ufko (R)X000,00%079000,64000000011000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%0611000,47000000240000
Amadeus LombardiX0063,51%14861000,720000000111001
Jack RathboneX000,00%011000,550000100112100
Aidan Thompson (R)X0059,38%3252000,63000001100000
Lucas CionaX1061,54%1313000,48000010044101
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0045,35%8651000,51010000072000
Ryan McGregorX0055,56%920001,33000000230000
Jacob Julien (R)X000,00%010000,70000010070001
Jake WiseX000,00%121000,85000001100000
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X0042,11%3821000,29000010160000
Victor SoderstromX000,00%029000,080010000112000
Hardy Haman AktellX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Artem Guryev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Luke ProkopX000,00%014000,00000020088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Lennox (R) (TOT)43100,8585,03203001712047000,000041000
__Tristan Lennox (TOF)43100,8585,03203001712047000,000041
Keith Petruzzelli20100,8156,35470052717000,0000011000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole Reinhardt (R)X1087152115161754183514,81%319619,642241223000119
Ryan WintertonX105712300201729153417,24%819619,62213421000120
Dillon DubeX10561140013105217289,62%217517,5303352300001
Mikael PyyhtiaX104711-45515153082513,33%516916,87123422011120
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X104594101017143491311,76%314914,870000000000
Nate SmithX10369413514202051215,00%514914,940000000000
Lane PedersonX102685251514191541213,33%617117,1101112000002
Jonas RondbjergX10268-1141016123110226,45%313913,89112323101218
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X10437-140692991713,79%2979,690000100000
Zayne Parekh (R)X10066640111714640,00%820520,5001101000119
Wilmer SkoogX10314-517513122251013,64%212512,540000200002
Jackson Hallum (R)X102240005561233,33%2929,170000000000
Emil AndraeX10044-320171512860,00%1423723,65000024000019
Hunter McKownX10123-55515792611,11%311711,720000100000
Theo Lindstein (R)X10202-3201520194510,53%1123623,65000324000118
Dennis CholowskiX10112-10011316246,25%716716,6710132100003
Scott PerunovichX1002202010210330,00%414214,240000000000
Jacob BrysonX10022500101214550,00%622021,96000221000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole Reinhardt (R)X1050,00%30152111,53001000041111
Ryan WintertonX0030,00%10134001,22000000011001
Dillon DubeX0047,06%3456001,26010000710001
Mikael PyyhtiaX0042,62%6193001,30011001400101
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X1128,57%763001,21000110210100
Nate SmithX1063,20%12523011,20000010091010
Lane PedersonX0063,38%21317000,94010120021000
Jonas RondbjergX1066,67%665001,15000200011011
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X00100.00%120001,44000000011000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000,00%046000,590000000103001
Wilmer SkoogX0055,56%982000,64000010062000
Jackson Hallum (R)X0045,16%3100000,87000000033000
Emil AndraeX000,00%045000,340000000102010
Hunter McKownX0057,97%6911000,51000101100000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000,00%037000,17000001100000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%026000,24000000075000
Scott PerunovichX000,00%005000,280000000105000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%005000,180000002100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Victor Ostman (R)84220,8644,024780032235145100,500273001
Pyotr Kochetkov30200,8155,6012900126528000,000031000

Hamilton Hammers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John LeonardX1181119600191847193217,02%722920,78123319101212
Brandon TanevX11410148161030204110379,76%120218,3202222100002
Jakob PelletierX1176134195211647183114,89%1023221,11213220011111
Aatu RatyX113101384015242581512,00%718716,98022220000111
Matt LuffX1138118281028143114259,68%720418,54101321000311
Patrick Giles (R)X1173109551616213733,33%119717,9411212200000
Brennan Othmann (R)X11167-3121027153011143,33%417015,500001100000
Zac JonesX11167540162717975,88%2026524,0500001900009
Zach DeanX11426-300881321230,77%212811,610000000000
Matthew PhillipsX11426-30012102951413,79%416314,800000100000
Angus CrookshankX1124600011111661212,50%014313,030000000015
Jacob MoverareX11134-240512105710,00%621919,90011120000012
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X11044101410131810450,00%926924,4900011900009
Casey FitzgeraldX1003320012134200,00%1017117,0900000000013
Zachary MetsaX112026552018147514,29%1823321,2100002000005
Cam Lund (R)X51120007512368,33%35611,240000000002
Jan JenikX51120550461416,67%1448,720000000000
Kyle BurroughsX4022200505240,00%26616,520000100006
Connor MackeyX4011100000000,00%1225,580000000000
Ben GleasonX1000200120010,00%01818,330000100000
Dylan CoghlanX4000-200151010,00%15613,890000400000
Filip KralX5000000000010,00%030,530000000000
Daylan KueflerX6000100010000,00%0101,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John LeonardX2142,86%14112101,66110001500031
Brandon TanevX0116,67%12102001,39001101200200
Jakob PelletierX0050,00%7483001,12010101100102
Aatu RatyX0069,74%19537001,39000001100001
Matt LuffX0041,38%29104001,08000201200020
Patrick Giles (R)X2060,53%15234011,01000012200201
Brennan Othmann (R)X0028,57%14134000,82001010081000
Zac JonesX000,00%045000,53000000082001
Zach DeanX0050,00%6210000,94000000011010
Matthew PhillipsX1033,33%913000,74000000022100
Angus CrookshankX0046,67%1551000,84000000061100
Jacob MoverareX000,00%013000,37000000120000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000,00%003000,300011001110000
Casey FitzgeraldX000,00%007000,350000000101000
Zachary MetsaX000,00%036000,17000011100000
Cam Lund (R)X0062,22%4511000,71000000021000
Jan JenikX100,00%210000,92000010011000
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%000000,61000000041000
Connor MackeyX000,00%000000,90000000042000
Ben GleasonX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Filip KralX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Daylan KueflerX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson20000,9291,9131001146000,0000011000
Nikita Tolopilo (R)117400,8753,696332039311173011,0003110011

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X109716113525184492520,45%1420320,35167519101128
Brandon SaadX10681421210142658112210,34%922222,18123619000128
Nathan BastianX108311100020113571622,86%017617,6021372001106
Kenny Connors (R)X1047118121016231551426,67%218818,80112419000122
Spencer SmallmanX106410-132208151961331,58%313513,460000000000
Mason ShawX93693951215235913,04%216518,3601118000223
Florian Xhekaj (R)X10538269353152301121,74%315915,8631461400000
Hunter SkinnerX80775231561013020,00%1417221,54011018000016
Brendan HoffmannX9246-437251281681312,50%414616,1920241500006
Hunter DrewXX10156-133151713102910,00%918618,62123114000112
Colin MillerX9066555915221160,00%1823025,5900008000025
Tye FelhaberX10235000912244128,33%213413,370000100002
Jake BeanX9134740161014657,14%1222424,89022019000226
Nathan ClurmanX6033-31515976540,00%712020,0800017000019
Nikita NovikovX10033017151065220,00%3818,120000500006
Owen SillingerX5202-2001561433,33%0387,510000000001
Chas Sharpe (R)X2011-120102000,00%12211,080111300001
Jakov Novak (R)X7011200021000,00%070,960000000000
Joe FlemingXX9011-114101094320,00%817419,36000114000020
Brandon Coe (R)X1000055001000,00%065,970000000000
Wyatt NewpowerX7000027158104130,00%39112,970000000003
Jared Davidson (R)X9000-5201053020,00%0566,190000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X3142,86%791011,57000010031210
Brandon SaadX0045,00%20182001,26001010240030
Nathan BastianX0025,00%2062001,25000002200211
Kenny Connors (R)X1062,44%19742001,17001100130011
Spencer SmallmanX1028,57%741011,49000220011111
Mason ShawX0054,84%15533001,09001000053101
Florian Xhekaj (R)X1037,36%9101001,01002320011011
Hunter SkinnerX000,00%002000,81000210081100
Brendan HoffmannX0060,00%4571000,82001220011000
Hunter DrewXX01100.00%236000,64001020011000
Colin MillerX000,00%059000,52000010092001
Tye FelhaberX0066,67%353000,75000000042000
Jake BeanX000,00%047000,36000000042000
Nathan ClurmanX000,00%024000,50001110060000
Nikita NovikovX0077,78%911000,740021000104000
Owen SillingerX0040,00%1002001,07000000022100
Chas Sharpe (R)X000,00%000000,90000000021000
Jakov Novak (R)X0040,00%501002,98000000076000
Joe FlemingXX000,00%010000,11000020091000
Brandon Coe (R)X000,00%000000,00000100011000
Wyatt NewpowerX000,00%001000,00001110077000
Jared Davidson (R)X0041,18%3400000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen10001,0000,00200011000,000003000
Vyacheslav Buteyets (R)52200,8883,67245001513463010,000036000
Michael Simpson (R)74100,8364,923170026159103100,000070000
Gabriel Carriere10100,7786,9535004189000,000001000

Charlestown Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin Brindley (R)X106713-520201836142516,67%1220720,6732542100006
Joe SnivelyX103811-76014183910197,69%621321,30123622000310
Valtteri PuustinenX104610-70012261361230,77%616716,6612311200002
Curtis LazarX9369-1040872891510,71%615216,9212331300005
Zack MacEwenX9538-10342025201791729,41%317819,8221351700003
Egor SokolovX1033605527161931215,79%520320,33011022000111
Rutger McGroarty (R)X10224-40011131531113,33%313213,2400041300008
Olivier Nadeau (R)X10224100881621412,50%411611,560110700007
Robert MastrosimoneX103030001471721117,65%210910,860000200001
Jake ChristiansenX4033000575110,00%109623,980111800004
Stanislav SvozilX10033-51610474420,00%1219619,6001101300006
Nikolai KnyzhovX10033-3956206220,00%1324724,68011020000012
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X10202-41151715145514,29%1122622,5720252200007
Zach UensX6022-295734200,00%0569,400111300000
Roland McKeownX10022-9121013163350,00%1421821,77000119000015
Aatu JamsenX10022-15581143100,00%2979,740000000000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX10022-7757123300,00%515715,7100001000010
Niko Huuhtanen (R)X8101-3405651420,00%39211,490000100010
Andrei Loshko (R)X3011200421010,00%0258,360000000000
Connor Kurth (R)X10011-155610204150,00%3737,280000000000
Donavan HouleX1000000000000,00%01110,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin Brindley (R)X0145,16%6275001,26000001100011
Joe SnivelyX0052,63%19062001,03000000210100
Valtteri PuustinenX0050,00%1465001,20000001600000
Curtis LazarX0066,67%6654001,18000000011100
Zack MacEwenX1041,18%6865000,90000311100000
Egor SokolovX2042,11%1951000,59000100140110
Rutger McGroarty (R)X0047,37%1923000,60000000055001
Olivier Nadeau (R)X0042,22%4521000,69000000054010
Robert MastrosimoneX0047,22%3623000,55000002200000
Jake ChristiansenX000,00%022000,63000000140001
Stanislav SvozilX000,00%041000,310010100101000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000,00%036000,240010001100000
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X010,00%029000,18001000022000
Zach UensX000,00%001000,71000010060000
Roland McKeownX000,00%013000,180001100103000
Aatu JamsenX000,00%302000,410000100103000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX000,00%006000,250000101100000
Niko Huuhtanen (R)X000,00%301000,22000000022000
Andrei Loshko (R)X000,00%100000,80000000030000
Connor Kurth (R)X000,00%321000,270000100104000
Donavan HouleX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera92600,8684,374670034257164200,000090000
Kevin Mandolese10100,8184,8325002117000,000001000
Devon Levi51000,7936,6810800125824000,000019000

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniil But (R)X1011617-120271257152919,30%518918,89134322000025
Stefan NoesenX106814555351293892315,79%414814,77224421000110
Lukas ReichelX106713-400111350102212,00%419319,32325923000120
Sheldon DriesX102911-12018212510138,00%818318,32145221000024
Liam O'BrienX10448-419521162451116,67%412912,940001600000
Rodrigo AbolsX10358-5135131826112011,54%518918,93123318000023
Jagger FirkusX1052745519103161116,13%214013,980000700000
Dylan Duke (R)X102575272523142071110,00%517317,3003321900007
Nolan FooteX1033666010112891810,71%311911,8800000000010
Calen AddisonX10066-21515201215750,00%1324824,83011023000029
Jacob MacDonaldX101454175101167116,67%1120220,19101122000128
Dysin MayoX101343155131211429,09%919919,93112122000020
Cooper MarodyX101340001110156116,67%2999,890000100000
Eduards TralmaksX1013441751210123108,33%011211,160000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX10044040102218151140,00%1424124,11000022000021
Isaiah GeorgeX100331758149020,00%815014,950000200005
Seamus Casey (R)X6022055432140,00%59415,620000000006
Ty NelsonX3011175250000,00%24113,820000000005
Jonathan GrudenX9011120755470,00%2849,350000000000
Michael Callahan (R)X2000-220121210,00%53416,910000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniil But (R)X2043,48%2373001,80110002400300
Stefan NoesenX0033,33%963001,90012144400000
Lukas ReichelX0052,78%3675001,35020004400010
Sheldon DriesX0061,36%22081001,20120000000010
Liam O'BrienX1146,67%1593001,24000011300101
Rodrigo AbolsX0059,42%6952000,85120010011001
Jagger FirkusX1076,92%1363101,00001001300100
Dylan Duke (R)X1043,24%14852000,81003200230000
Nolan FooteX0033,33%974001,01000000410000
Calen AddisonX000,00%013000,480012001100000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%0211000,50001000310001
Dysin MayoX000,00%002000,40000100091000
Cooper MarodyX0056,52%2331000,81000000021001
Eduards TralmaksX0044,12%6850000,72001000011000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%01011000,330002000102011
Isaiah GeorgeX000,00%004000,400010000101000
Seamus Casey (R)X000,00%025000,43001000061000
Ty NelsonX000,00%011000,48000100032000
Jonathan GrudenX0050,00%211000,24000000092000
Michael Callahan (R)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue61110,8832,8023500119446200,333346000
Petr Mrazek85200,8644,803750030220126000,800563000

Salt Lake City Lynx

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared Wright (R)X10981740010163051830,00%220720,7131481600006
Kevin HayesX1041014300122125151316,00%422122,07134416000012
Ty Mueller (R)X105510325151115145535,71%320220,1511231500003
Jamieson ReesX8437-36010896844,44%615018,801122800007
Egor AfanasyevX10336-33630141629121910,34%320120,100001700001
Nick DeSimoneX10066-355824181030,00%1423923,88011016000014
Gavin HainX10415-5951112112436,36%418017,99213215000212
Kyle LooftX10055-31410984420,00%719719,7201121100004
Cooper Moore (R)X10055-4181011134500,00%1322022,03011013000010
Oskar PetterssonX9134-71010612214134,76%717319,26134210000010
Shai BuiumX10033614108911240,00%1221621,6100006000013
Trevor Connelly (R)X10112-20077122138,33%616216,240000500000
Roman SchmidtX10022-6956117100,00%917016,9801101500007
Jakub Stancl (R)X10101-955920102310,00%115915,910000200001
Rhett Pitlick (R)X10101-1001720150,00%0797,920000200000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX1000-100100000,00%299,300000000000
Chris HarpurX6000-31210361200,00%67712,860000200004
Keean WashkurakX6000100400000,00%0223,690000000000
Cole ClaytonX10000120240010,00%211411,360000000001
Harrison Scott (R)X10000000000000,00%070,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared Wright (R)X0133,33%24144011,64000002200120
Kevin HayesX1057,04%14253101,27020000110101
Ty Mueller (R)X0070,59%1755000,99021110310101
Jamieson ReesX1047,06%5112000,93000000022010
Egor AfanasyevX1147,52%14172000,60003301100110
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%034000,500000100101000
Gavin HainX0057,14%4902000,56121000044001
Kyle LooftX000,00%015000,510001100102000
Cooper Moore (R)X000,00%028000,450010101100000
Oskar PetterssonX0016,67%624000,46001100033100
Shai BuiumX000,00%036000,280001101100000
Trevor Connelly (R)X1050,00%426000,25000000022010
Roman SchmidtX000,00%003000,240001000104000
Jakub Stancl (R)X0047,22%3612000,13000010022001
Rhett Pitlick (R)X100,00%002000,25000000066000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris HarpurX000,00%002000,00000110066000
Keean WashkurakX0075,00%400000,00000000066001
Cole ClaytonX000,00%010000,0000000001010000
Harrison Scott (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier42020,9361,202500257846000,400540200
Marcus Hogberg63300,8435,062840024153103000,000064000
Aleksei Kolosov (R)30000,8165,46770073818000,000006000

Portland Wild Cats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X10516-1410101813187727,78%722021,9910171300008
Jesse PuljujarviX10246-135516142041510,00%322422,4502201400008
Hendrix LapierreX10213-220121884325,00%118818,771011600000
Austin PoganskiX10112-625251513821112,50%821521,5410111100007
Kevin LabancX7022-200913145120,00%613419,170111500013
Caleb JonesX10022-112220112013310,00%1424424,3600031600007
Jean-Luc FoudyX10022-6008154210,00%116716,6901121500005
Francesco PinelliX10011-4551186140,00%015315,2901111300000
Maxim LetunovX3000000010000,00%0113,510000000000
Philip WaughX5000000000000,00%0102,000000000001
Alex AlexeyevX6000-7175673540,00%311919,800000000001
Artem DudaX9000-200441000,00%612013,310000400004
Jayden Grubbe (R)X10000-120840110,00%313513,530000400003
Brandon BaddockX10000-300240020,00%110210,160000500002
Nathan Gaucher (R)X10000-145581911210,00%318618,590000400000
Nicky LeivermannX10000-655641100,00%212712,700000400007
Vsevolod KomarovX10000-8462012192320,00%1624124,0600001200006
Harrison Brunicke (R)X10000-260583020,00%315815,7800021200006
Devin Kaplan (R)X10000000111000,00%0515,140000000000
Matteo PietroniroX10000-7141010115120,00%1319219,2300011100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X0044,44%935000,55001011200010
Jesse PuljujarviX0029,89%17454000,53011000310010
Hendrix LapierreX0047,37%1924000,32000000022100
Austin PoganskiX0050,00%1045000,19112120062000
Kevin LabancX0030,14%7340000,30000000073000
Caleb JonesX000,00%059000,160011200102000
Jean-Luc FoudyX0036,59%4131000,240000000102000
Francesco PinelliX0066,67%3021000,130001000108000
Maxim LetunovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Philip WaughX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alex AlexeyevX000,00%002000,00001000066000
Artem DudaX000,00%001000,00000000099000
Jayden Grubbe (R)X0063,64%2211000,0000000001010000
Brandon BaddockX0050,00%210000,0000000001010000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0033,33%632000,0000100001010000
Nicky LeivermannX000,00%032000,0000100001010000
Vsevolod KomarovX000,00%026000,0000103001010000
Harrison Brunicke (R)X000,00%103000,0000000001010000
Devin Kaplan (R)X00100.00%110000,0000000001010000
Matteo PietroniroX000,00%025000,0000011001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Will Cranley40400,8753,25240001310459000,000040000
Jeremy Brodeur71410,8103,80316012010563001,000364010
Daniil Chechelev (R)20000,8824,83500043419000,000006000

Seattle Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell StephensX111181910101010194372025,58%825923,57134316000020
Max WillmanX1168141055171542121714,29%625323,04213717112322
Samuel HeleniusX115510062402013197926,32%118917,1912351400005
Ryan LombergX114610-3101014252241518,18%421519,50213716000118
Justin Robidas (R)X113695751012167918,75%017916,242022400005
Avery Hayes (R)X11369124101610358228,57%322019,96011317101218
Joshua BrownX1115661915121111319,09%523421,29123314000123
Skyler Brind'AmourX112350171512142212139,09%322520,4202221600000
Michael KesselringX1105585230118258110,00%825423,05000217022217
Jakub Demek (R)X112130001616179411,76%216915,350000000001
Dmitriy Simashev (R)X1103351551413155100,00%1124822,51011012000018
Justin PearsonX111122001331333,33%0554,970000101112
Billy SweezeyX11112-36061433133,33%219017,2701101500003
Marc JohnstoneX11112117511715156,67%014413,090000000000
Jorian Donovan (R)X11011417151182230,00%820718,81000010000024
Viliam Kmec (R)X11011-255585320,00%218717,020000100006
Jagger JoshuaX4000020210000,00%0215,250000000001
Chase WoutersX4000000000000,00%040,930000000000
Noel Nordh (R)X7000-100100000,00%091,310000000000
Wyatt BongiovanniX7000000000000,00%071,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell StephensX2059,32%26383011,47001010120122
Max WillmanX0063,33%3042011,10000100120211
Samuel HeleniusX0270,00%1012001,06004130022001
Ryan LombergX3039,50%11994000,93000110021000
Justin Robidas (R)X0080,00%1082001,01000010022001
Avery Hayes (R)X0030,00%1063000,82000110021000
Joshua BrownX000,00%015000,51001200170000
Skyler Brind'AmourX0053,85%1393000,45000121100010
Michael KesselringX000,00%024000,390011401110001
Jakub Demek (R)X0068,18%4423000,36000001100200
Dmitriy Simashev (R)X000,00%056000,240000100117000
Justin PearsonX100,00%300000,73000001100000
Billy SweezeyX000,00%001000,21000000011000
Marc JohnstoneX100,00%242000,28000010066010
Jorian Donovan (R)X000,00%032000,100001200116001
Viliam Kmec (R)X000,00%002000,110001000115000
Jagger JoshuaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Chase WoutersX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Noel Nordh (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Wyatt BongiovanniX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer32100,8931,981820065635010,000030000
Matt Tomkins85210,8732,49483232015896110,000083110

Springfield Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden HuntX111012223195271675183913,33%920718,7825782800003
Jaret Anderson-DolanX114131732810211528101514,29%521219,25044228000121
Fabian LysellX11851341210141648142116,67%221119,22415827000021
Roby Jarventie (R)X115611-11610181933141515,15%718716,99123322000120
Aidan McDonoughX11729-39525112081635,00%917115,5520232200000
Brian HalonenX11549-11715131939141212,82%715514,130000300005
Ryan Chesley (R)X1118921010161519985,26%1525222,87112427000023
Parker Ford (R)X11167-50018273810232,63%319617,81011423000022
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X1106604230191913340,00%1322820,74011122000021
Brody Lamb (R)X113250408161641118,75%214012,700000100000
Brian PinhoX11123055151317655,88%413312,120000000000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X111230101091073514,29%511110,070000000000
Cole Eiserman (R)X11033-155117134100,00%211110,080000000000
Ben SteevesX51120404430433,33%0428,370000000000
Wyatt AamodtX70220557134000,00%410114,420000000001
Ethan BearX80222559169750,00%1117922,40000219000114
Philip KempX11022-35030181214330,00%1122220,21000122000119
Alexis GendronX6101-1409994511,11%16610,920000000000
Marshall RifaiX30112155320020,00%36621,970110800007
Maximus Wanner (R)X1101111010152012460,00%420618,770111800006
Adam GinningX4000-455541000,00%05613,950000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden HuntX0135,29%17122012,130010021100122
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0157,91%29735001,61000021500020
Fabian LysellX0043,48%23101001,23001012200100
Roby Jarventie (R)X0042,86%1434001,18001101700020
Aidan McDonoughX0028,57%751001,05001000044110
Brian HalonenX4014,29%1474001,16001110022000
Ryan Chesley (R)X000,00%018000,72001010610000
Parker Ford (R)X0052,35%149122000,71000000011001
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X000,00%008000,530021302110001
Brody Lamb (R)X0016,67%636000,72000000310000
Brian PinhoX0048,08%10421000,45000100032000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X0056,36%5510000,54000200092100
Cole Eiserman (R)X0033,33%321000,540001000112000
Ben SteevesX000,00%311000,96000000022000
Wyatt AamodtX000,00%001000,40000100071000
Ethan BearX000,00%032000,22001000083000
Philip KempX000,00%057000,180011400117000
Alexis GendronX000,00%221000,31000000000000
Marshall RifaiX000,00%013000,30001000031000
Maximus Wanner (R)X000,00%005000,1000011001110000
Adam GinningX000,00%001000,00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau73400,8884,544100031277155010,000063000
Joel Blomqvist51210,8664,81250002014983100,000055000

Naples Stingrays

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Aston-ReeseX105611-7101013192671519,23%522422,43112113101420
Jack Finley (R)X10336-6161010202461112,50%719819,85011313011216
Gabriel FortierX9156-375121114497,14%416718,5401109000013
Owen Beck (R)X7415-175781721223,53%814721,0500028000014
Mitch McLainX5134-7262081153620,00%310320,640220600003
Ryan McAllisterX10303-65541374642,86%516916,920000500004
Joey Willis (R)X10213-7201013144914,29%518418,4410131300003
Zakary Karpa (R)X8123-31751017104410,00%311314,081011000000
David JiricekX50332554116020,00%1110921,8800006000013
Maxim Groshev (R)X7022-314103114130,00%715422,0200008000013
David Reinbacher (R)X10022-121410122314150,00%1122922,9200008000221
Shawn St. AmantX7011040514120,00%3527,400000100000
Ville OttavainenX10011-8756203120,00%1220019,9700001300006
Gleb Trikozov (R)X10011-620141942100,00%521121,0500011200005
Jake ChiassonX2000000220000,00%02412,220000000000
Austin WagnerX3000-100143010,00%1299,740000000000
Jaydon Dureau (R)X3000020500020,00%0309,830000000000
Ethan SamsonX4000-100041000,00%04210,540000000003
Jack ThompsonX4000-100110000,00%0204,990000000000
Matthew StruthersX6000-140583060,00%2609,980000100005
Marek Alscher (R)X10000-14015186110,00%1420520,5100019000021
Ethan Edwards (R)X10000-5207100010,00%412212,200000600000
Andrew Gibson (R)X10000-3759160310,00%819119,140000500006
Eddie Genborg (R)X10000-200110000,00%0171,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Aston-ReeseX0036,13%11949000,98002000010100
Jack Finley (R)X0065,00%4087000,60000020033010
Gabriel FortierX0043,75%3233000,72001000170010
Owen Beck (R)X1152,81%8923000,68010010044100
Mitch McLainX0045,45%2212000,78012021200000
Ryan McAllisterX0140,00%1041000,35130010055001
Joey Willis (R)X0033,33%1544000,33000001100101
Zakary Karpa (R)X0075,00%452000,53220010011000
David JiricekX000,00%017000,55000010051000
Maxim Groshev (R)X0050,00%255000,26002000074000
David Reinbacher (R)X000,00%027000,170010101100000
Shawn St. AmantX0033,33%310000,39000000071000
Ville OttavainenX000,00%126000,100001001100000
Gleb Trikozov (R)X0038,79%11602000,091300000109000
Jake ChiassonX000,00%101000,00000000022000
Austin WagnerX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Jaydon Dureau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ethan SamsonX0016,67%600000,00000000044000
Jack ThompsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matthew StruthersX0050,00%2801000,00000000066000
Marek Alscher (R)X00100.00%118000,0000000001010000
Ethan Edwards (R)X000,00%017000,0000000001010000
Andrew Gibson (R)X000,00%017000,0000001001010000
Eddie Genborg (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk72200,8853,37339001916591000,667364000
Ilya Konovalov41010,8953,87620043825000,714706000
Niklas Kokko (R)40400,8614,49214001611577000,000040100

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob Quillan (R)X101171820021224671823,91%120120,06325825000117
Nikita NesterenkoX108311-100161543132118,60%220520,51303526000217
Robby FabbriX104711020161225111316,00%719619,65022726000116
Jacob Gaucher (R)X1054922525211434111514,71%217617,5901182600002
Matthew BarboliniX1054900012102991117,24%114614,600000400001
Matthew PecaX10358-3751163091710,00%414414,4211224000016
Reese JohnsonX103584171513132371513,04%017717,7111252500000
Scott SabourinX8167346302211166126,25%512715,8402222100000
Dakota MermisX1016763210101522584,55%1020120,08123426000016
Sloan Stanick (R)X933650058254912,00%1849,370000000000
Fredrik KarlstromX103365209111941015,79%0939,290000200000
Tristan LuneauX1006603420131718760,00%1124224,23011226000116
Matthew KesselX91455555884312,50%918921,01000125000015
Justin HollX100552115101812280,00%823523,51022327000014
Ryder RolstonX7224510104442450,00%3659,300000100001
Marc Del GaizoX10044112102139230,00%1015515,540110200013
Cedric PareX9033311515775110,00%210611,800000000003
Danil GushchinX31123002030133,33%0175,630000000000
Blake HillmanX2011000001000,00%12110,480000000000
Jujhar KhairaX3000000711100,00%0289,210000000001
Calle RosenX10000540494200,00%715515,470000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob Quillan (R)X1048,80%16688001,79000000011301
Nikita NesterenkoX0039,29%224115001,07000000011111
Robby FabbriX1047,37%1935001,12000000022100
Jacob Gaucher (R)X1158,82%1773001,02002120043020
Matthew BarboliniX0038,46%1343101,23000000140100
Matthew PecaX1060,78%10282001,11000011200010
Reese JohnsonX0030,00%1012000,90001021100100
Scott SabourinX100,00%880001,11003120011000
Dakota MermisX010,00%015000,70000020031000
Sloan Stanick (R)X00100.00%112001,42000000043011
Fredrik KarlstromX1057,14%4221001,29000000054010
Tristan LuneauX000,00%016000,500012100101000
Matthew KesselX000,00%053000,53000100071000
Justin HollX000,00%036000,430000101100000
Ryder RolstonX0066,67%361001,23001010011000
Marc Del GaizoX000,00%005000,510001100101000
Cedric PareX0075,00%822000,56000100190001
Danil GushchinX100,00%010002,37000001100010
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,95000000120000
Jujhar KhairaX0042,86%711000,00000000033000
Calle RosenX000,00%004000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson107210,8823,815830237313187100,0000100002
Artur Akhtyamov (R)10000,62510,961600385000,000003000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Tomasek (R)X9881614014648142616,67%615216,8716732000000
Philippe DaoustX9471127521122561316,00%316918,8221352000005
Kole LindX98210-510026947112417,02%215817,5210192100001
Ben BerardX94610610106122882614,29%414115,7000002000017
Sam MortonX93710-69520143111249,68%515517,2401132100000
Joakim Kemell (R)X936910011826101811,54%415016,6222432000000
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X962860010925101624,00%112213,600000000008
Hudson FaschingX9145-527251414197185,26%514516,1401131900000
Cole McWard (R)X9055-6121016119570,00%920722,95033122000020
Hunter McDonald (R)X905551410151313650,00%918620,6600032001106
Jett Luchanko (R)X9314110108132041715,00%39911,0100000000017
Damien Carfagna (R)X91348759915746,67%1117719,6600002000000
T.J. TynanX70443209314330,00%29313,2500000000215
Oscar EklindX612345561470514,29%07412,390000210119
Luke KrysX9033118103105660,00%915717,4700001000115
Scott HarringtonX9202-4951315195310,53%1220522,74202321000018
Garrett WilsonX3011155343120,00%2278,970000000000
Gavin WhiteX90113271581010110,00%1214916,5900000000017
Carey Terrance (R)X2000-200114220,00%02411,840000000005
Nolan Renwick (R)X9000195874440,00%1829,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Tomasek (R)X2039,13%184121012,11000000011110
Philippe DaoustX0050,00%2474001,30000100420101
Kole LindX1133,33%1254001,27000001100010
Ben BerardX0058,33%1263001,42001010610001
Sam MortonX0055,07%13843001,29000011100000
Joakim Kemell (R)X0163,64%1153001,20000000061021
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X1081,82%1176011,31000001100200
Hudson FaschingX0055,56%921000,69000410082100
Cole McWard (R)X000,00%033000,48001010092000
Hunter McDonald (R)X000,00%045000,54001100190000
Jett Luchanko (R)X0052,94%51101000,81000201200001
Damien Carfagna (R)X000,00%026000,45000100140000
T.J. TynanX0061,36%4411000,86000000170001
Oscar EklindX1046,84%7912000,81000100022010
Luke KrysX000,00%025000,38001100190000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%014000,20011000033000
Garrett WilsonX000,00%020000,74000010130000
Gavin WhiteX000,00%005000,13001020091000
Carey Terrance (R)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Nolan Renwick (R)X00100.00%211000,00001000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen52210,8663,96303012014973100,000054000
Connor Ungar (R)32100,8874,33180001311564000,000032000
Amir Miftakhov (R)11000,8335,00600053021000,000013000

Flint Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack BeckerX71071710121014143471829,41%014320,41202416011011
Dylan PetersonX117815-4362029352472329,17%225222,8912332100006
Garrett PilonX1166123101092039101915,38%023821,62123923101218
David Edstrom (R)X11538-44018202481720,83%821419,4911232200004
Jalen LuypenX11347-455221794933,33%621619,6821342200007
Kevin WallX11055-4552019164100,00%720518,6003352200000
Shawn ElementX9224-6001316142714,29%314916,5100015000112
Donovan Sebrango (R)X110440383025243114110,00%926724,27000116000315
Kalan Lind (R)X11044-28014177260,00%015313,930000200000
Noel HoefenmayerX100337007105400,00%518418,3600001700006
Colton WhiteX11033-1000516171060,00%1424922,63022424000118
Ole Julian Bjorgvik Holm (R)X10022-4554144170,00%517917,9201111700007
Antti TuomistoX11022-415157169340,00%522520,5000021200008
Dmitry Zlodeyev (R)X71012005850120,00%29012,800000200006
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X11101-7602011851912,50%115814,400000000000
Andrew PerrottX2000-200210000,00%02814,070000000000
Nick MoutreyX3000-120102000,00%0309,910000100001
Navrin MutterX3000000300000,00%0123,890000000000
Kirill Tyutyayev (R)X3000-100010000,00%051,540000000000
Pavel GogolevX5000-100110000,00%0142,870000100000
Declan McDonnell (R)X7000000510010,00%0233,290000000000
Leo LoofX11000-37512135320,00%719817,9900017000016
Erik Middendorf (R)X11000-300323010,00%1837,560000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack BeckerX0055,00%2051012,38221010000211
Dylan PetersonX0052,05%24445011,19130040021201
Garrett PilonX0147,78%9058001,01122000011010
David Edstrom (R)X0048,55%13843000,75000000022000
Jalen LuypenX1038,46%1356000,65001000082020
Kevin WallX0050,00%434000,490000100114000
Shawn ElementX0036,36%1132000,54000000020000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000,00%077000,300020400115000
Kalan Lind (R)X0061,90%2113000,520300000114000
Noel HoefenmayerX000,00%017000,330000000101000
Colton WhiteX000,00%057000,240000000114000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik Holm (R)X000,00%004000,220010000104000
Antti TuomistoX000,00%064000,180011100114000
Dmitry Zlodeyev (R)X0050,00%1200000,22000000011000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X0060,00%502000,13000000011000
Andrew PerrottX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick MoutreyX0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Navrin MutterX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Kirill Tyutyayev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Pavel GogolevX000,00%010000,00000000055000
Declan McDonnell (R)X0042,86%700000,00000000077000
Leo LoofX000,00%003000,0000001001111000
Erik Middendorf (R)X0050,00%210000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter George (R)83220,8853,324330024209103100,714780001
Sebastian Cossa40210,8564,3019500149744000,667338000
Carter Gylander (R)10100,7888,88470073319100,000003000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak RosenX1041115000111238223510,53%319319,30156524000119
Adam Sykora (R)X10104142101022103181132,26%917417,4051672500003
Alexander NylanderX10410140101032142082020,00%720820,81257626011120
Rory Kerins (R)X9491332210141531122312,90%621523,84123323101217
Boris KatchoukX1019104551510245114,17%512312,3100001000319
Alexander HoltzX1034725511112992410,34%015715,6711242600000
Cole GuttmanX103363191517112361113,04%015615,6211232400000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X1041540065194821,05%412412,370000400001
Ryan Tverberg (R)X104044751181761023,53%412312,270000000000
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X10224440168266177,69%113913,900000200000
Stian Solberg (R)X704412115131010130,00%1017424,9202232000007
Jack Devine (R)X101232201115209105,00%115015,030000000000
Eamon Powell (R)X9022340141311470,00%1518820,8600008000117
David Gucciardi (R)X100221312525118330,00%1220620,6401102500009
Oliver KylingtonX3011-120430000,00%35718,900000700002
Jake BischoffX8011816101445300,00%713516,89000116000013
Ian MitchellX8011-1755187880,00%1419924,9301122200009
Danny ZhilkinX1000000000000,00%066,280000000000
Joseph DuszakX1000020102000,00%01717,380000000001
Reilly WalshX2000140212100,00%43818,980000000006
Scott MoldenhauerX4000040321120,00%25714,360000700004
Gustav LindstromX8000740963120,00%912715,900000000019
Tyler Tullio (R)X10000000000000,00%020,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak RosenX1037,84%3754001,55000000130200
Adam Sykora (R)X1150,00%1061021,61000200530201
Alexander NylanderX0042,41%15816001,35001011100021
Rory Kerins (R)X2055,72%27151011,21001100010100
Boris KatchoukX1037,50%853001,63000100091001
Alexander HoltzX010,00%454000,89001000061021
Cole GuttmanX1070,00%1035000,77001110011000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0050,00%1252000,81000000011010
Ryan Tverberg (R)X1050,00%422000,65001000011001
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X0116,67%623000,58000000052100
Stian Solberg (R)X000,00%010000,46001110084001
Jack Devine (R)X0041,51%5342000,40000000011100
Eamon Powell (R)X000,00%003000,21000000092000
David Gucciardi (R)X000,00%017000,190021200107000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%002000,35000000032000
Jake BischoffX000,00%010000,15000110085000
Ian MitchellX000,00%029000,10001000086000
Danny ZhilkinX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Joseph DuszakX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Reilly WalshX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Scott MoldenhauerX000,00%011000,00000000044000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%004000,00000000088000
Tyler Tullio (R)X000,00%200000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom75200,9102,844220020223137100,000070010
Michael DiPietro32100,8893,6718000119955000,000037000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Steeves (R)X861016-220221319151631,58%817021,3034731700007
Drake CaggiulaX931013-340151813122023,08%315717,4205511200006
Jakub LaukoX98412-137152115335824,24%219821,99101516101311
Vinni LettieriX107411-2401862651426,92%418017,9632551700012
Oliver Moore (R)X947111209171972321,05%219221,3112341600009
Oliver Wahlstrom X10358-57521191551420,00%819819,810110700007
Jiri KulichX6437175913153426,67%38914,860000000002
Adam BoqvistX10246-455320143814,29%1621921,85123314000016
Joey AndersonX10156-45511915256,67%817717,73022216011215
Otto Stenberg (R)X10235-624101224238138,70%317717,690000200000
Josh MahuraX9055-280212011530,00%2421824,27011015000111
Filip Hallander (R)X10224-2006465133,33%210210,221011200007
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X9044-40092315260,00%1222524,96000018000115
Berkly Catton (R)X10213-30068102920,00%0989,830001200019
Henry ThrunX10112-51915102073314,29%821621,6400008000010
Lucas CarlssonX10101-3002843025,00%717217,2310126000012
Martin Misiak (R)X1000000010000,00%076,580000000000
Tanner Molendyk (R)X3000100000000,00%0103,470000000001
Kyle CapobiancoX6000-3005131210,00%210617,620000900008
Marc McLaughlinX6000000000000,00%0101,600000000000
Lukas CormierX6000100120000,00%0284,690000000001
Akil ThomasX9000000420000,00%0222,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Steeves (R)X1135,10%15136011,88000001100100
Drake CaggiulaX0048,72%3961011,66000000180001
Jakub LaukoX1037,14%10541011,21001200000110
Vinni LettieriX0072,22%1836001,22000000120101
Oliver Moore (R)X0147,22%3683001,15000000000011
Oliver Wahlstrom X1051,16%8621000,81000010120020
Jiri KulichX1052,63%5780001,57000100000101
Adam BoqvistX000,00%1410000,55001000010000
Joey AndersonX0058,33%3645000,68000010062001
Otto Stenberg (R)X0057,14%777000,57000020021000
Josh MahuraX000,00%015000,46000000091000
Filip Hallander (R)X000,00%125000,78000000320000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000,00%066000,36000000290000
Berkly Catton (R)X1053,57%2812000,61000001100002
Henry ThrunX000,00%029000,18001110022000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%026000,12000001100000
Martin Misiak (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%005000,00000000066000
Marc McLaughlinX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Lukas CormierX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Akil ThomasX0033,33%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ludovic Waeber62300,8853,98317012118292000,000054000
Collin Delia53200,8645,252860025184104100,000054100

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton Dach (R)X10136198412530113892234,21%215415,44112118000114
Ben McCartneyX10510157291510112981917,24%515115,0702222000001
Seth GriffithX106814100011123491717,65%313013,030000000000
Nate DanielsonX10761320081243182516,28%216816,81235420000017
David GustafssonX106713754201892581724,00%213013,0100000000014
Daemon HuntX1021113900621291686,90%1322722,74224321000017
Taylor WardX1057121010101262691519,23%214414,420000100000
Noah PhilpX10741130017213061623,33%817817,83213420000218
Kai UchaczX10279136202520279237,41%514814,8111242000000
Matthew HighmoreX10268910108232610117,69%315515,500001300005
Sammy BlaisX10347022102012339219,09%414814,7500042000000
Adam BeckmanX10134222101217181125,56%212812,750000000000
Nick CicekX1004411141018175470,00%1023123,10000022000116
Finn Harding (R)X1004411271523911550,00%921321,33011020000017
Derrick PouliotX1003312951289460,00%1021921,95011020000017
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX711235512883312,50%19814,040000300002
Isaac Belliveau (R)X10022120955100,00%916516,520000100006
Carson Rehkopf (R)X3000155612120,00%34815,960000300002
Tyrel BauerX10000-266401346020,00%414114,110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton Dach (R)X0136,36%1157122,46001130011201
Ben McCartneyX0020,00%542001,99011111100011
Seth GriffithX10100.00%260012,15000000130102
Nate DanielsonX1077,78%9116011,55000001100120
David GustafssonX1061,62%9922012,00000131100210
Daemon HuntX000,00%048001,14000001700010
Taylor WardX2050,00%1230001,66000200011012
Noah PhilpX1061,87%13951001,23000001100000
Kai UchaczX0055,46%11940001,22001030210100
Matthew HighmoreX1053,23%12433001,03000110051001
Sammy BlaisX0022,22%933000,95011010320000
Adam BeckmanX0075,00%420000,63110110210000
Nick CicekX000,00%006000,350010100102000
Finn Harding (R)X000,00%014000,380011101100000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%004000,270001000101000
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX0062,50%811000,41000011100000
Isaac Belliveau (R)X000,00%002000,240000000104000
Carson Rehkopf (R)X0033,33%601000,00010010033000
Tyrel BauerX000,00%021000,0000224001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Weeks10001,0000,001500063000,000010000
Owen Flores32000,9002,701330066040100,000023000
Owen Say (R)11000,9123,00600033422000,000014000
Chris Driedger74210,8693,643960124183115000,500463000