• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 128 892
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    0 Likes
  • 128 893
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Dallas Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 128 894
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 128 895
    Colorado Avalanche4
    St.Louis Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 128 896
    Los Angeles Kings3
    Boston Bruins5
    0 Likes
  • 128 897
    New York Islanders4
    Edmonton Oilers3
    0 Likes
  • 128 898
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Detroit Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 128 899
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Calgary Flames5
    0 Likes
  • 128 900
    San Jose Sharks3
    Vancouver Canucks2
    0 Likes
  • 128 901
    Tampa Bay Lightning4
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 128 902
    Vegas Golden Knights4
    Nashville Predators2
    0 Likes
  • 128 903
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Ottawa Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 129 904
    Anaheim Ducks
    Washington Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 129 905
    Detroit Red Wings
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 129 906
    Florida Panthers
    Montreal Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 129 907
    Minnesota Wild
    St.Louis Blues
    0 Likes
  • 129 908
    New Jersey Devils
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 129 909
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 128 918
    Phantoms5
    Checkers1
    0 Likes
  • 128 919
    Whalers3
    Bears2
    0 Likes
  • 128 920
    Fire1
    Gulls2
    0 Likes
  • 128 921
    Knights0
    Moose2
    0 Likes
  • 128 922
    Bulldogs5
    Barons3
    0 Likes
  • 128 923
    Voodoo3
    Aces0
    0 Likes
  • 129 924
    Griffins
    Beavers
    0 Likes
  • 129 925
    Lumberjacks
    Lynx
    0 Likes
  • 129 926
    Miners
    Stingrays
    0 Likes
  • 129 927
    Gulls
    Chiefs
    0 Likes
  • 129 928
    Barons
    Everblades
    0 Likes
  • 129 929
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 129 930
    Shovelers
    Cats
    0 Likes
  • 129 931
    Wolves
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 129 932
    Manatees
    Bruins
    0 Likes

Game 13 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
39256 Calgary Flames2 San Jose Sharks3TrueBoxscore
85603 San Jose Sharks3 Calgary Flames4TrueBoxscore
119825 San Jose Sharks2 Calgary Flames1TrueBoxscore
1711220 Calgary Flames- San Jose Sharks---
WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 2

: 6-2-2 (SOW1)

: 18-8-5

: 37-14-8

CON
Derek Stepan995924376139
Phil Kessel9959213455619
Evgeni Malkin9959202343671
Jonathan Huberdeau10056142337516
J.T. Miller9959142135425
Bobby Ryan1005810152540
Gustav Nyquist10059111122510
Shayne Gostisbehere9958319221020
Josh Archibald1005971219325
Jake Virtanen10059106161140
Marc-Edouard Vlasic9755412161121
Paul Carey100596612610
Matt Benning100542911529
Tye McGinn100494610539
Joseph Blandisi10051639218
Brooks Orpik9854279-1855
Samuel Morin10056099314
Mark Alt9959044-10
Mark Streit100701116

CON
Henrik Lundqvist1003523742.250.9302
Jonathan Bernier952714742.360.9281

WINS VERSUS San Jose Sharks : 1

: 6-2-2 (W2)

: 17-7-3

: 35-15-8

CON
Connor McDavid10058283058318
Johnny Gaudreau100582137581512
Blake Wheeler10058202545744
T.J. Oshie10056162844223
Chris Kreider10058152136264
Jeff Carter1005810213172
Blake Coleman10057101727-537
Frans Nielsen995862026134
Drew Doughty10058618241245
Matt Calvert10057914231016
Jake Guentzel1004513821416
Micheal Ferland100579918-39
Jaccob Slavin9958314171810
Josh Manson995121214-248
Brandon Montour1005448121430
Adam Pelech99583912-310
Calvin de Haan995838111929
Zac Rinaldo10042437526
Johnny Oduya1007000-22

CON
Mike Smith9935191052.620.9211
James Reimer962516532.840.9110