• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 66 454
    Anaheim Ducks3
    New Jersey Devils5
    0 Likes
  • 66 455
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Montreal Canadiens3
    0 Likes
  • 66 456
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Calgary Flames2
    0 Likes
  • 66 457
    Ottawa Senators3
    Boston Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 66 458
    St.Louis Blues4
    Vancouver Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 66 459
    Vegas Golden Knights1
    Dallas Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 66 460
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    0 Likes
  • 67 461
    Detroit Red Wings
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 Likes
  • 67 462
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 67 463
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    0 Likes
  • 67 464
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    New York Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 66 471
    Shovelers2
    Islanders6
    0 Likes
  • 66 472
    Manatees3
    Gulls4
    0 Likes
  • 66 473
    Checkers4
    Wolves0
    0 Likes
  • 66 474
    Stingrays2
    Whalers0
    0 Likes
  • 66 475
    Everblades2
    Admirals0
    0 Likes
  • 66 476
    Cats3
    Bulldogs5
    0 Likes
  • 66 477
    Fire5
    Beavers7
    0 Likes
  • 66 478
    Griffins4
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 67 479
    Islanders
    Voodoo
    0 Likes
  • 67 480
    Chiefs
    Miners
    0 Likes
  • 67 481
    Barons
    Lumberjacks
    0 Likes
  • 67 482
    Bruins
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 67 483
    Phantoms
    Voyageurs
    0 Likes
  • 67 484
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 13 Preview: at


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
39256 Calgary Flames2 San Jose Sharks3TrueBoxscore
85603 San Jose Sharks- Calgary Flames---
119825 San Jose Sharks- Calgary Flames---
1711220 Calgary Flames- San Jose Sharks---
WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 1

: 5-3-2 (OTL1)

: 10-4-3

: 20-6-5

CON
Derek Stepan1003111182939
Phil Kessel9731111728312
Jonathan Huberdeau98318132122
Evgeni Malkin1003181119245
J.T. Miller1003151318419
Shayne Gostisbehere9830315181513
Bobby Ryan10030751220
Gustav Nyquist100317512108
Jake Virtanen1003174111120
Josh Archibald10031369115
Marc-Edouard Vlasic100274371013
Paul Carey10031257104
Tye McGinn10021235414
Samuel Morin963103308
Joseph Blandisi1002302216
Mark Alt10031022-30
Carson Soucy993102218
Mark Streit100201120
Matt Benning8531145223

CON
Henrik Lundqvist1001712321.980.9372
Jonathan Bernier96168332.080.9341

WINS VERSUS San Jose Sharks : 0

: 7-2-1 (L1)

: 12-2-1

: 20-7-4

CON
Connor McDavid10031171431-510
Johnny Gaudreau1003110203084
T.J. Oshie1002942125-311
Blake Wheeler10031111122628
Chris Kreider1003171118128
Frans Nielsen100315111680
Drew Doughty1003141216325
Jake Guentzel100318513112
Jeff Carter10031581362
Cal Clutterbuck100315813714
Matt Calvert1003049131110
Jaccob Slavin9731268156
Calvin de Haan98313471421
Josh Manson9824167-219
Brandon Montour10027336622
Drake Caggiula10031246114
Adam Pelech10031156-24
Zac Rinaldo1001522468
Johnny Oduya1007000-22

CON
Mike Smith961911612.710.9200
James Reimer98149132.670.9090