• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 42Game 272
    Anaheim Ducks3
    Detroit Red Wings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 273
    Boston Bruins3
    Florida Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 274
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Minnesota Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 275
    Montreal Canadiens5
    Columbus Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 276
    New York Rangers4
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 277
    San Jose Sharks3
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 278
    St.Louis Blues4
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 279
    Vancouver Canucks4
    Nashville Predators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 280
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 281
    Calgary Flames
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 282
    New Jersey Devils
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 283
    New York Islanders
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 284
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 285
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 259
    Manatees3
    Everblades2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 260
    Moose4
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 261
    Bears2
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 262
    Rampage3
    Fire2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 263
    Bulldogs3
    Barons0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 264
    Knights
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 265
    Shovelers
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 266
    Checkers
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 267
    Wolves
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 268
    Cats
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 269
    Whalers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 14 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
48316 Los Angeles Kings- Arizona Coyotes---
53352 Arizona Coyotes- Los Angeles Kings---
121782 Los Angeles Kings- Arizona Coyotes---
1731167 Arizona Coyotes- Los Angeles Kings---
WINS VERSUS Arizona Coyotes : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L3)

Away Record : 7-3-0

Overall Record : 11-6-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jakub Vrana991811102134
Jared McCann98184711-210
Reid Boucher10018448-12
Andrew Shaw9918178126
Tanner Pearson1001843710
Marcus Kruger9918347-30
Zach Werenski961716720
Justin Abdelkader1001833624
Jesperi Kotkaniemi1001823510
Jori Lehtera10018224-216
Derek Grant10018022-30
Brenden Dillon9818022-110
Andreas Martinsen9918022-72
Mirco Mueller1006011-40
Ryan Callahan1001801100
Joel Edmundson9918011-514
Brendan Smith9914000018
Jason Demers991800014
Injured Reserve
Mike Matheson8517268115

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jordan Binnington9786202.190.9340
Thatcher Demko96105412.540.9270
Kevin Lankinen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Los Angeles Kings : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (L1)

Home Record : 6-0-2

Overall Record : 12-4-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Leon Draisaitl9819121123713
Max Domi9819101020420
Anze Kopitar97196131982
Dylan Strome10019461020
Sam Bennett10019639023
Chris Wagner1001943784
Michael Grabner981934742
Eric Fehr1001925754
Dominik Kahun10019257215
Olli Maatta9619077016
Adrian Kempe10019145-28
Riley Nash1001431455
Korbinian Holzer981904478
Christian Dvorak1001621310
Connor Murphy9719112636
Braydon Coburn97190221016
Tobias Rieder1008011-10
Robert Bortuzzo991000-12
Injured Reserve
Mathew Dumba881918984
Oliver Ekman-Larsson9118033112

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sergei Bobrovsky100159332.440.9190
Injured Reserve
Philipp Grubauer9243102.890.9150