• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 85
    Calgary Flames1
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Tampa Bay Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Toronto Maple Leafs4
    Minnesota Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 90
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 91
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Anaheim Ducks
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Edmonton Oilers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    San Jose Sharks
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    Washington Capitals
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 85
    Fire2
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 86
    Wolves2
    Phantoms0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 87
    Whalers2
    Gulls5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    Moose3
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    Voodoo4
    Everblades5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    Bruins
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    Stars
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    Voyageurs
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    Aces
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 52 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
952 Edmonton Oilers2 New Jersey Devils4-Boxscore
38250 New Jersey Devils- Edmonton Oilers---
WINS VERSUS New Jersey Devils : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-2-1 (SOW1)

Away Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 3-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jordan Eberle100606600
Vinnie Hinostroza100641500
Sam Gagner100622440
Joe Thornton100622440
Jordan Staal100604402
Elias Lindholm986112-52
Taylor Hall1006022-36
Erik Johnson986101-69
Joe Pavelski1006101-30
Niklas Hjalmarsson100610134
Milan Lucic100601146
Sami Vatanen1006011-64
Jonas Siegenthaler100601130
Pat Maroon1006000-22
Filip Chytil100600000
Julius Honka100600020
Kyle Brodziak1006000-20
Brandon Crawley1006000217

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Martin Ouellette9942112.400.9270
Antti Niemi9721102.880.9060

WINS VERSUS Edmonton Oilers : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-1-1 (L1)

Home Record : 1-1-1

Overall Record : 4-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Bozak100652722
Zach Parise100642620
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins100606620
Charlie Coyle100613420
Brendan Gallagher100621320
Nate Thompson100612320
Adam Cracknell100612320
Max Pacioretty100612326
Hampus Lindholm100603334
Frans Nielsen100620220
Justin Braun99602204
Ryan Dzingel100610100
Boone Jenner100601100
Juuso Riikola100000000
Alex Tuch100600000
Mike Green100600004
Kevan Miller100600039
Zach Redmond100600024
Andrej Sekera100600040

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson9664111.650.9441
Jaroslav Halak1000000000