• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 44Game 100
    Detroit Red Wings2
    St.Louis Blues1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 45Game 101
    St.Louis Blues
    Detroit Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 44Game 100
    Bruins4
    Bulldogs6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 45Game 101
    Bulldogs
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 52 Preview: at


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
952 Edmonton Oilers2 New Jersey Devils4-Boxscore
38250 New Jersey Devils3 Edmonton Oilers2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS New Jersey Devils : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-7-0 (L1)

Away Record : 3-5-0

Overall Record : 9-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Elias Lindholm1001611122312
Jordan Staal1001661319-48
Joe Pavelski10016761304
Vinnie Hinostroza100166511-34
Taylor Hall100163710114
Jordan Eberle100161910-30
Joe Thornton1001635830
Sam Gagner1001651632
Milan Lucic10016156318
Erik Johnson10016156-112
Julius Honka1001106684
Filip Chytil1001632510
Pat Maroon1001623512
Sami Vatanen10016055-46
Niklas Hjalmarsson10016033-212
Stefan Elliott100811202
Jonas Siegenthaler10016022-46
Brandon Crawley9913000416
Kyle Brodziak1001600012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antti Niemi100104402.880.9170
Evan Fitzpatrick10021102.690.9270
Adam Huska1000000000
Injured Reserve
Martin Ouellette8974203.270.8980

WINS VERSUS Edmonton Oilers : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Home Record : 4-1-0

Overall Record : 5-5-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Bozak10010279-32
Ryan Dzingel10010358-10
Zach Parise10010178-14
Frans Nielsen1001052710
Brendan Gallagher10010437019
Max Pacioretty10010325-12
Boone Jenner1001023524
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins1001023512
Hampus Lindholm10010134-54
Justin Braun1001012329
Alex Tuch1001003325
Charlie Coyle1001020210
Andrej Sekera1001002245
Zach Redmond10010011-57
Nate Thompson1001001110
Adam Cracknell1001001112
Taylor Fedun100000000
Juuso Riikola100000000
Dennis Cholowski100000000
Mike Green1001000022
Kevan Miller1001000046

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson10084222.460.9250
Jaroslav Halak10021101.980.9390
Tom McCollum1000000000