• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    1 Likes
  • 15 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 15 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 15 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 15 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 15 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 15 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 15 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    0 Likes
  • 15 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 15 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 15 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 15 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    0 Likes
  • 15 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 15 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 15 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 15 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 15 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 15 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 52 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
36241 Edmonton Oilers- New Jersey Devils---
117851 New Jersey Devils- Edmonton Oilers---
WINS VERSUS New Jersey Devils : 0

: 3-2-0 (OTW1)

: 1-2-0

: 3-2-0

CON
Mikael Granlund98562852
Beckett Sennecke100526822
Nazem Kadri100524650
Luke Hughes99504414
Adam Henrique1005123-20
Eetu Luostarinen1005202-32
Ty Dellandrea1005202-20
Jonas Siegenthaler99511226
Tyler Seguin1005112-52
Linus Karlsson1005022-40
Ian Moore1005022-20
Barclay Goodrow100510112
Noah Ostlund100501100
Niko Mikkola100501108
Luke Schenn1005011-30
Trevor van Riemsdyk100501100
Filip Chytil100000000
Evgenii Dadonov100000000
Paul Cotter100000000
Tanner Pearson100000000
Kaedan Korczak1005000-10
Marcus Foligno1005000-24

CON
Elvis Merzlikins9853203.180.9120
Sergei Murashov1000000000

WINS VERSUS Edmonton Oilers : 0

: 4-0-1 (W3)

: 4-0-0

: 4-0-1

CON
Dylan Cozens99534724
Viktor Arvidsson99533640
Ryan Leonard100522422
Jason Zucker1005134-10
Matvei Gridin100530300
Matt Duchene995123-20
Cole Hutson100503320
Miles Wood100511220
Shakir Mukhamadullin100511230
Morgan Barron100502202
Cole Sillinger100510110
Adam Gaudette995101-10
Ryan Greene100501100
Alexander Nikishin99501128
Alexandre Carrier99501114
Liam Ohgren100000000
Zack Ostapchuk100000000
Elias PetterssonD99500007
J.T. Compher100500010
Dylan Samberg995000-20

CON
John Gibson9854011.940.9410
Leevi Merilainen1000000000