• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 13 84
    NYR NYR1
    VAN VAN2
    1 Likes
  • 13 85
    PHI PHI5
    CAR CAR7
    0 Likes
  • 13 86
    WSH WSH5
    SEA SEA2
    0 Likes
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 13 107
    PRO PRO8
    LVR LVR4
    0 Likes
  • 13 108
    TOF TOF5
    SAN SAN7
    0 Likes
  • 13 109
    TEX TEX4
    POR POR3
    0 Likes
  • 13 110
    PHX PHX6
    CHA CHA1
    0 Likes
  • 13 111
    HSK HSK6
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 13 112
    MMO MMO4
    MDL MDL6
    0 Likes
  • 13 113
    TUC TUC5
    HEB HEB6
    0 Likes
  • 13 114
    FLE FLE4
    CPM CPM2
    0 Likes
  • 13 115
    SDG SDG9
    MIL MIL7
    0 Likes
  • 13 116
    STB STB0
    SLC SLC2
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes

Game 5 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
17111 Calgary Flames- Vegas Golden Knights---
121882 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
129921 Calgary Flames- Vegas Golden Knights---
1711237 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 0

: 3-2-0 (L2)

: 2-0-0

: 3-2-0

CON
Tom Wilson100543732
Connor McDavid100516730
Chandler Stephenson100532505
Jared McCann100522430
Erik Haula1005213-20
Adam Fox98512330
Ilya Mikheyev1005123-30
Alex Tuch1005123-10
Mason Marchment1005123-10
Conor Sheary100501110
Jonathan Marchessault1005011-20
Colin Blackwell100501110
Ryan Graves1001000-10
Derek Forbort1004000-227
Devon Toews100500010
Adam Pelech100500032
Yan Kuznetsov100500010
Travis Hamonic1005000-36
Luke Glendening100500012

CON
Ilya Sorokin9942203.230.9100
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 0

: 4-1-1 (W1)

: 3-1-0

: 4-1-1

CON
Charlie Coyle1006561130
Anthony Cirelli100626830
Joel Farabee100626832
Elias Pettersson100642650
Jacob Trouba97632524
Matthew Knies100614552
Dylan Holloway1006123-30
Cutter Gauthier1006202-30
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Sean Walker1006112210
Jackson Blake100611242
Samuel Girard100611212
Artyom Levshunov100602237
Brent Burns97602222
Matvei Michkov1006022-32
Calum Ritchie100602200
Marat Khusnutdinov100101100
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Drew O'Connor100600000
Cam Fowler100600000

CON
Connor Ingram1000000000
Injured Reserve
Brandon Bussi9464112.330.9380