• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 15 90
    SJS SJS5
    BOS BOS4
    0 Likes
  • 15 91
    NSH NSH3
    VGK VGK2
    0 Likes
  • 15 92
    MTL MTL2
    BUF BUF4
    0 Likes
  • 15 93
    ANA ANA1
    CGY CGY2
    0 Likes
  • 15 94
    UTA UTA5
    TOR TOR3
    1 Likes
  • 15 95
    NYR NYR4
    TBL TBL2
    0 Likes
  • 15 96
    CAR CAR2
    WSH WSH4
    0 Likes
  • 15 97
    WPG WPG4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 15 98
    LAK LAK6
    EDM EDM2
    0 Likes
  • 15 99
    OTT OTT4
    STL STL2
    0 Likes
  • 15 100
    CHI CHI7
    PIT PIT5
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    NYI NYI3
    VAN VAN2
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    PHI PHI4
    SEA SEA5
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    DAL DAL2
    COL COL4
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    CBS CBS2
    FLO FLO4
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    DET DET6
    NJD NJD5
    0 Likes
  • 16 106
    COL COL
    DAL DAL
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    WSH WSH
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 15 124
    MIL MIL5
    CHC CHC2
    0 Likes
  • 15 125
    UCS UCS5
    HSK HSK6
    0 Likes
  • 15 126
    CPM CPM7
    HAR HAR5
    0 Likes
  • 15 127
    HEB HEB3
    PHX PHX6
    0 Likes
  • 15 128
    LVR LVR8
    PRO PRO6
    0 Likes
  • 15 129
    TOF TOF5
    SLC SLC4
    0 Likes
  • 16 130
    CHA CHA
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 16 131
    TEX TEX
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes
  • 16 132
    CHC CHC
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 16 133
    SAN SAN
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 16 134
    HMH HMH
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 16 135
    SDG SDG
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 16 136
    POR POR
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 16 137
    STB STB
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 16 138
    PRO PRO
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 16 139
    ALB ALB
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes

Game 5 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
17111 Calgary Flames- Vegas Golden Knights---
121882 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
129921 Calgary Flames- Vegas Golden Knights---
1711237 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 0

: 4-2-0 (W1)

: 3-0-0

: 4-2-0

CON
Tom Wilson99643734
Connor McDavid99616730
Chandler Stephenson100642615
Ilya Mikheyev1006224-30
Jared McCann100622430
Erik Haula1006224-20
Alex Tuch100613400
Mason Marchment100613402
Adam Fox100612352
Conor Sheary100601110
Jonathan Marchessault1006011-20
Adam Pelech99601152
Colin Blackwell100601110
Ryan Graves992000-10
Derek Forbort1004000-227
Devon Toews99600000
Yan Kuznetsov100600002
Travis Hamonic996000-36
Luke Glendening100600012

CON
Ilya Sorokin9953202.760.9210
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 0

: 4-2-2 (L1)

: 3-1-0

: 4-2-2

CON
Charlie Coyle988781530
Anthony Cirelli98836934
Joel Farabee100827932
Elias Pettersson98843740
Matthew Knies98825744
Jacob Trouba95732514
Dylan Holloway1008134-40
Brent Burns96804422
Cutter Gauthier1008303-40
Sean Walker998123117
Artyom Levshunov99812319
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Jackson Blake100811222
Samuel Girard99811202
Matvei Michkov1008022-44
Calum Ritchie100802200
Marat Khusnutdinov1003011-10
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Stian Solberg1001000-10
Drew O'Connor100800002
Cam Fowler99800010

CON
Connor Ingram9810014.840.9020
Arvid Soderblom1000000000
Injured Reserve
Brandon Bussi9274212.430.9360