• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 18 119
    ANA ANA1
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 18 120
    COL COL3
    PIT PIT2
    0 Likes
  • 19 121
    PHI PHI
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 19 122
    LAK LAK
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 19 123
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 19 124
    VGK VGK
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 19 125
    TOR TOR
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 19 126
    WSH WSH
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 19 127
    CHI CHI
    DAL DAL
    0 Likes
  • 19 128
    NSH NSH
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 19 129
    CBS CBS
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 19 130
    DET DET
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 19 131
    TBL TBL
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 19 132
    UTA UTA
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 19 133
    FLO FLO
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 19 134
    WPG WPG
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 18 150
    SLC SLC4
    POR POR1
    0 Likes
  • 18 151
    HEB HEB5
    HMH HMH3
    0 Likes
  • 18 152
    GBL GBL4
    GRA GRA6
    0 Likes
  • 18 153
    NAP NAP3
    CHA CHA2
    0 Likes
  • 18 154
    HSK HSK1
    SAN SAN3
    0 Likes
  • 18 155
    FLE FLE3
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 18 156
    CPM CPM5
    ALB ALB6
    0 Likes
  • 18 157
    MIL MIL3
    TOF TOF4
    0 Likes
  • 18 158
    OKL OKL3
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 19 159
    LVR LVR
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 19 160
    SPR SPR
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 19 161
    TEX TEX
    STB STB
    0 Likes
  • 19 162
    CHC CHC
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 19 163
    MDL MDL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 19 164
    TOM TOM
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes

Game 5 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
17111 Calgary Flames3 Vegas Golden Knights2TrueBoxscore
121882 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
129921 Calgary Flames- Vegas Golden Knights---
1711237 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 0

: 5-2-0 (OTW1)

: 4-0-0

: 5-2-0

CON
Tom Wilson100754924
Connor McDavid100727920
Chandler Stephenson100743725
Ilya Mikheyev1007325-20
Jared McCann100723520
Erik Haula1007224-22
Adam Fox100713466
Alex Tuch100713400
Mason Marchment100713402
Conor Sheary100701110
Jonathan Marchessault1007011-20
Adam Pelech100701154
Colin Blackwell100701110
Travis Hamonic1007011-36
Ryan Graves1003000-10
Derek Forbort1004000-227
Devon Toews1007000-10
Yan Kuznetsov1007000-12
Luke Glendening100700012

CON
Ilya Sorokin10064202.620.9230
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 1

: 4-2-3 (OTL1)

: 3-1-1

: 4-2-3

CON
Charlie Coyle999881640
Anthony Cirelli999371034
Joel Farabee100927942
Elias Pettersson100943730
Matthew Knies100925726
Jacob Trouba98832514
Dylan Holloway1009134-40
Brent Burns99904444
Cutter Gauthier1009303-40
Sean Walker999123117
Artyom Levshunov1009123-111
Calum Ritchie100912310
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Jackson Blake100911212
Samuel Girard1009112-12
Marat Khusnutdinov100402200
Matvei Michkov1009022-44
Drew O'Connor100901112
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Stian Solberg1001000-10
Cam Fowler100900030

CON
Brandon Bussi9574212.430.9360
Connor Ingram9820023.900.9090
Arvid Soderblom1000000000