• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 17 108
    NJD NJD5
    NYR NYR4
    0 Likes
  • 17 109
    OTT OTT6
    NYI NYI0
    0 Likes
  • 17 110
    TBL TBL3
    SEA SEA5
    0 Likes
  • 17 111
    VGK VGK2
    CGY CGY3
    0 Likes
  • 17 112
    NSH NSH5
    SJS SJS4
    0 Likes
  • 17 113
    EDM EDM4
    UTA UTA2
    0 Likes
  • 17 114
    FLO FLO5
    VAN VAN3
    0 Likes
  • 17 115
    TOR TOR7
    BUF BUF4
    0 Likes
  • 17 116
    MIN MIN7
    STL STL4
    0 Likes
  • 17 117
    CHI CHI4
    WPG WPG3
    0 Likes
  • 17 118
    DET DET2
    PHI PHI3
    0 Likes
  • 18 119
    ANA ANA
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 18 120
    COL COL
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 17 140
    HAR HAR5
    CHC CHC4
    0 Likes
  • 17 141
    PHX PHX8
    SPR SPR5
    0 Likes
  • 17 142
    FLI FLI3
    CHA CHA4
    0 Likes
  • 17 143
    IND IND5
    MIL MIL4
    0 Likes
  • 17 144
    MMO MMO6
    TEX TEX1
    0 Likes
  • 17 145
    MDL MDL1
    OKL OKL6
    0 Likes
  • 17 146
    TUC TUC7
    FLE FLE5
    0 Likes
  • 17 147
    TOM TOM2
    PRO PRO8
    0 Likes
  • 17 148
    UCS UCS3
    SDG SDG5
    0 Likes
  • 17 149
    GRA GRA3
    STB STB1
    0 Likes
  • 18 150
    SLC SLC
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 18 151
    HEB HEB
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 18 152
    GBL GBL
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 18 153
    NAP NAP
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 18 154
    HSK HSK
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 18 155
    FLE FLE
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes
  • 18 156
    CPM CPM
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 18 157
    MIL MIL
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 18 158
    OKL OKL
    IND IND
    0 Likes

Game 5 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
17111 Calgary Flames3 Vegas Golden Knights2TrueBoxscore
121882 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
129921 Calgary Flames- Vegas Golden Knights---
1711237 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 0

: 5-2-0 (OTW1)

: 4-0-0

: 5-2-0

CON
Tom Wilson99754924
Connor McDavid99727920
Chandler Stephenson100743725
Ilya Mikheyev1007325-20
Jared McCann100723520
Erik Haula1007224-22
Adam Fox100713466
Alex Tuch100713400
Mason Marchment100713402
Conor Sheary100701110
Jonathan Marchessault1007011-20
Adam Pelech99701154
Colin Blackwell100701110
Travis Hamonic1007011-36
Ryan Graves1003000-10
Derek Forbort1004000-227
Devon Toews1007000-10
Yan Kuznetsov1007000-12
Luke Glendening100700012

CON
Ilya Sorokin9964202.620.9230
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 1

: 4-2-3 (OTL1)

: 3-1-1

: 4-2-3

CON
Charlie Coyle989881640
Anthony Cirelli989371034
Joel Farabee100927942
Elias Pettersson100943730
Matthew Knies100925726
Jacob Trouba97832514
Dylan Holloway1009134-40
Brent Burns98904444
Cutter Gauthier1009303-40
Sean Walker989123117
Artyom Levshunov1009123-111
Calum Ritchie100912310
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Jackson Blake100911212
Samuel Girard1009112-12
Marat Khusnutdinov100402200
Matvei Michkov1009022-44
Drew O'Connor100901112
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Stian Solberg1001000-10
Cam Fowler100900030

CON
Connor Ingram9720023.900.9090
Arvid Soderblom1000000000
Injured Reserve
Brandon Bussi9474212.430.9360