• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    0 Likes
  • 15 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 15 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 15 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 15 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 15 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 15 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 15 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    0 Likes
  • 15 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 15 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 15 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 15 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    0 Likes
  • 15 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 15 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 15 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 15 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 15 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 15 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 5 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
17111 Calgary Flames- Vegas Golden Knights---
121882 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
129921 Calgary Flames- Vegas Golden Knights---
1711237 Vegas Golden Knights- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 0

: 3-2-0 (L2)

: 2-0-0

: 3-2-0

CON
Tom Wilson100543732
Connor McDavid100516730
Chandler Stephenson100532505
Jared McCann100522430
Erik Haula1005213-20
Adam Fox99512330
Ilya Mikheyev1005123-30
Alex Tuch1005123-10
Mason Marchment1005123-10
Conor Sheary100501110
Jonathan Marchessault1005011-20
Colin Blackwell100501110
Ryan Graves1001000-10
Derek Forbort1004000-227
Devon Toews100500010
Adam Pelech100500032
Yan Kuznetsov100500010
Travis Hamonic1005000-36
Luke Glendening100500012

CON
Ilya Sorokin10042203.230.9100
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 0

: 4-1-2 (OTL1)

: 3-1-0

: 4-1-2

CON
Charlie Coyle997771440
Anthony Cirelli99736940
Joel Farabee100727942
Elias Pettersson99742640
Matthew Knies99714544
Brent Burns95704422
Cutter Gauthier1007303-40
Sean Walker1007123215
Dylan Holloway1007123-40
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Jackson Blake100711222
Samuel Girard100711202
Artyom Levshunov100702219
Matvei Michkov1007022-44
Calum Ritchie100702200
Marat Khusnutdinov1002011-10
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Drew O'Connor100700000
Cam Fowler100700010
Injured Reserve
Jacob Trouba94732514

CON
Brandon Bussi9564112.330.9380
Connor Ingram9710014.840.9020
Arvid Soderblom990000000