• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 42Game 291
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    Boston Bruins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 292
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    Calgary Flames1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 293
    New Jersey Devils2
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 294
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 295
    Toronto Maple Leafs2
    New York Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 296
    St.Louis Blues2
    Anaheim Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 297
    Nashville Predators2
    Arizona Coyotes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 298
    Dallas Stars2
    Colorado Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 299
    San Jose Sharks3
    Ottawa Senators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 300
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 301
    Montreal Canadiens
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 302
    Los Angeles Kings
    New York Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 294
    Lynx1
    Stingrays3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 295
    Chiefs5
    Barons3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 296
    Bears5
    Everblades8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 297
    Knights3
    Lumberjacks6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 298
    Stars3
    Comets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 299
    Checkers1
    Fire3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 300
    Moose9
    Manatees2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 301
    Phantoms4
    Pack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 302
    Lakers
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 303
    Knights
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 304
    Griffins
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 305
    Admirals
    Whalers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 306
    Bulldogs
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 307
    Islanders
    Cats
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 9 Preview: at


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
313 Ottawa Senators2 Buffalo Sabres3TrueBoxscore
37257 Buffalo Sabres3 Ottawa Senators4TrueBoxscore
83593 Buffalo Sabres- Ottawa Senators---
1851302 Ottawa Senators- Buffalo Sabres---
WINS VERSUS Ottawa Senators : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (SOW1)

Away Record : 4-2-2

Overall Record : 9-5-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Roope Hintz1001841115-22
J.T. Compher10018861464
Travis Konecny100186814-416
Jaden Schwartz10018571222
Mika Zibanejad10018651110
Evan Rodrigues10018641064
Auston Matthews100154610-10
Kasperi Kapanen1001826862
Morgan Rielly9718178-214
Darnell Nurse9815246-116
Carter Verhaeghe10018246012
Dawson Mercer1009134-12
Martin Fehervary10015033126
Jaycob Megna1001803384
Rudolfs Balcers1001811212
Brock McGinn1001811212
Brendan Smith100602224
Mark Pysyk1001802202
Keegan Kolesar100301100
Jonathon Merrill10018000-64
Injured Reserve
Jake McCabe949000-40

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Juuse Saros100127322.260.9280
Mikko Koskinen9762223.090.9060

WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W2)

Home Record : 8-2-1

Overall Record : 13-2-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikolaj Ehlers100188132122
David Perron100188917512
Anton Lundell991851217210
Sonny Milano10018461080
Seth Jarvis1001845984
Troy Terry10018279-42
Kevin Shattenkirk10018358616
Ondrej Kase1001534714
Gustav Nyquist1001834724
Erik Karlsson1001825748
Luke Kunin10018246714
Sami Niku1001815632
Dante Fabbro991814534
Warren Foegele1001822440
Dustin Brown1001830340
Curtis Lazar1001821350
Nate Schmidt1001803365
Jake Muzzin10018112812

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sergei Bobrovsky981713131.770.9420
Alexandar Georgiev10010104.000.8920