• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 140Game 923
    Washington Capitals4
    Ottawa Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 924
    Dallas Stars2
    New York Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 925
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Los Angeles Kings6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 926
    Seattle Kraken7
    Boston Bruins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 927
    Detroit Red Wings
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 928
    Florida Panthers
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 929
    Montreal Canadiens
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 930
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 931
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 932
    Minnesota Wild
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 933
    Nashville Predators
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 934
    Winnipeg Jets
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 935
    Calgary Flames
    Los Angeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 936
    Colorado Avalanche
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 937
    Vancouver Canucks
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 938
    San Jose Sharks
    New Jersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 886
    Bears5
    Everblades1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 887
    Griffins2
    Bulldogs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 888
    Chiefs6
    Admirals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 889
    Lakers3
    Checkers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 890
    Voyageurs4
    Cats1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 891
    Lumberjacks6
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 892
    Moose6
    Lynx2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 893
    Knights1
    Fire4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 894
    Everblades
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 895
    Gulls
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 896
    Checkers
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 897
    Thunderbirds
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 898
    Moose
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 899
    Phantoms
    Whalers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 900
    Stars
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 901
    Admirals
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 780 Preview: at


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
21135 Detroit Red Wings2 New York Islanders3TrueBoxscore
143943 New York Islanders- Detroit Red Wings---
1641100 New York Islanders- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (SOL1)

Away Record : 16-10-2

Overall Record : 35-16-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon10058274976618
Jake Guentzel10058263662544
Nico Hischier1005818375532
Jakub Voracek1004818153370
Lawson Crouse10058201131-222
Ondrej Palat1005414132724
Jakub Vrana10056111425216
Conor Sheary10058817251310
Hampus Lindholm9958025252150
Adam Larsson1005851722638
Radek Faksa10058910191546
Victor Hedman9958415192555
Mathieu Joseph1005679161010
Esa Lindell100584121656
Pat Maroon100546511352
Alex Belzile100582911714
Rasmus Ristolainen100582810537
Mikey Anderson10058022-26
Zach Bogosian1001000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper9648301152.470.9211
Antti Raanta100135523.300.8970

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Home Record : 16-11-3

Overall Record : 30-23-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
David Pastrnak100582137582031
Mark Stone9958203454130
Mark Scheifele100582626521933
Matt Duchene100582527521424
Viktor Arvidsson10058132639218
Ivan Barbashev10058131528110
Bryan Rust1005810717019
Brandon Tanev99587916429
Anthony Beauvillier100587815-20
Travis Hamonic9957114151193
Patrik Nemeth1005829111130
Casey Cizikas100582911227
Derek Forbort99532810-618
Scott Mayfield10058279457
Mattias Janmark10058718-88
Eric Robinson10058358-45
Ryan Pulock10048167206
Connor Mackey10018011345
Injured Reserve
Kyle Burroughs9454211138101

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Vitek Vanecek9634181332.490.9262
Charlie Lindgren10024121022.670.9190
Jakub Skarek1000000000