• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 185Game 1255
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Washington Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1256
    Florida Panthers4
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1257
    New York Rangers2
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1258
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Detroit Red Wings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1259
    Tampa Bay Lightning3
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1260
    Toronto Maple Leafs1
    New Jersey Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1261
    New York Islanders2
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1262
    Dallas Stars3
    Winnipeg Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1263
    Seattle Kraken2
    San Jose Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1264
    Los Angeles Kings3
    Calgary Flames1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1265
    St.Louis Blues
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1266
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1267
    Edmonton Oilers
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1268
    Anaheim Ducks
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1269
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1176
    Gulls1
    Lynx2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1177
    Lumberjacks6
    Lakers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1178
    Knights3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1179
    Everblades1
    Bulldogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1180
    Whalers2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1181
    Chiefs4
    Comets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1182
    Moose
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1183
    Griffins
    Fire
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1184
    Barons
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1185
    Thunderbirds
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 927 Preview: at


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
141927 Washington Capitals1 Detroit Red Wings4-Boxscore
1691140 Detroit Red Wings4 Washington Capitals3-Boxscore
1831240 Washington Capitals4 Detroit Red Wings5TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W1)

Away Record : 24-12-4

Overall Record : 43-27-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kyle Connor10079334073-618
Tage Thompson10079244165-1525
J.T. Miller10079253661498
Boone Jenner10079203757-644
Matthew Boldy10079213253140
Nick Suzuki100792223452328
Rasmus Dahlin99797384530126
Alex DeBrincat10079192039-820
Andrei Kuzmenko1007516223890
Cale Makar997963238-935
Adam Lowry99791118291136
Gabriel Vilardi1007911718110
Noah Dobson1007931215618
Jani Hakanpaa997931114-682
Adam Boqvist100591131464
David Kampf10079491384
Simon Benoit1007901313-462
Kaapo Kakko1005045940
Philipp Kurashev10033213-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck9566362192.300.9243
Kevin Lankinen98147602.830.9050
Collin Delia1000000000

WINS VERSUS Washington Capitals : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 26-7-7

Overall Record : 48-22-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon10077385997430
Jake Guentzel10079375188674
Nico Hischier10079265379122
Jakub Vrana10077202444926
Lawson Crouse10079261743326
Jakub Voracek1006920204080
Ondrej Palat1007520163666
Adam Larsson9979627331058
Conor Sheary100791022321812
Hampus Lindholm9879131322372
Victor Hedman9879423272561
Radek Faksa100791115261862
Esa Lindell1007951823116
Mathieu Joseph100771010201012
Alex Belzile1007931114714
Pat Maroon100757512365
Rasmus Ristolainen9879210121143
Mikey Anderson1007904448
Zach Bogosian1001000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper9665411662.500.9191
Antti Raanta100177633.020.9050