• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 185Game 1255
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Washington Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1256
    Florida Panthers4
    Columbus Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1257
    New York Rangers2
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1258
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Detroit Red Wings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1259
    Tampa Bay Lightning3
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1260
    Toronto Maple Leafs1
    New Jersey Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1261
    New York Islanders2
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1262
    Dallas Stars3
    Winnipeg Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1263
    Seattle Kraken2
    San Jose Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1264
    Los Angeles Kings3
    Calgary Flames1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1265
    St.Louis Blues
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1266
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1267
    Edmonton Oilers
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1268
    Anaheim Ducks
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1269
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1176
    Gulls1
    Lynx2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1177
    Lumberjacks6
    Lakers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1178
    Knights3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1179
    Everblades1
    Bulldogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1180
    Whalers2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1181
    Chiefs4
    Comets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1182
    Moose
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1183
    Griffins
    Fire
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1184
    Barons
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 186Game 1185
    Thunderbirds
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 928 Preview: at


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
129838 Florida Panthers1 Buffalo Sabres6-Boxscore
141928 Buffalo Sabres7 Florida Panthers2-Boxscore
1871273 Buffalo Sabres- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L2)

Away Record : 21-15-3

Overall Record : 46-30-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Auston Matthews99803751883017
Logan Couture10078303464017
Travis Konecny99802535605103
Roope Hintz998026325868
Dawson Mercer10080282250144
Carter Verhaeghe100802125462962
Kasperi Kapanen10080192645128
Darnell Nurse9780422263371
Jordan Staal100801014241726
Martin Fehervary1008011819340
Jake McCabe1008031518477
Jaycob Megna10080215172111
Morgan Rielly10080017172434
Kiefer Sherwood100807512531
Jonathon Merrill100760881820
Nathan Beaulieu10078156839
Michael Carcone10014011012
Injured Reserve
Mika Zibanejad9480315182922
J.T. Compher73722129503019

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
James Reimer100136503.340.8980
Injured Reserve
Juuse Saros9370402542.290.9224

WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-4-3 (SOW1)

Home Record : 19-13-7

Overall Record : 33-35-12

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brayden Point9980363874-59
Matthew Tkachuk10080284472-5153
Artturi Lehkonen9980223355-1026
Mikael Granlund10080193150-918
Oliver Bjorkstrand9980163147-98
Luke Evangelista10080162541-76
Miro Heiskanen998072633047
Jason Dickinson10075161127-634
Josh Bailey10080121527-32
Rafael Harvey-Pinard1008091322-422
Jonathan Drouin100806162214
T.J. Brodie998021921-1838
Arthur Kaliyev100781192066
Sean Durzi998011718-1788
Logan O'Connor100806612627
Evan Bouchard95803912-836
Jacob Middleton10066268675
Nathan Bastian100710106
Travis Dermott1002110130
Danton Heinen100000000
Injured Reserve
Troy Stecher9173015151234

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Karel Vejmelka9747201882.760.9132
Pheonix Copley10040131743.120.9080