• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 13 84
    NYR NYR1
    VAN VAN2
    1 Likes
  • 13 85
    PHI PHI5
    CAR CAR7
    0 Likes
  • 13 86
    WSH WSH5
    SEA SEA2
    0 Likes
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 13 107
    PRO PRO8
    LVR LVR4
    0 Likes
  • 13 108
    TOF TOF5
    SAN SAN7
    0 Likes
  • 13 109
    TEX TEX4
    POR POR3
    0 Likes
  • 13 110
    PHX PHX6
    CHA CHA1
    0 Likes
  • 13 111
    HSK HSK6
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 13 112
    MMO MMO4
    MDL MDL6
    0 Likes
  • 13 113
    TUC TUC5
    HEB HEB6
    0 Likes
  • 13 114
    FLE FLE4
    CPM CPM2
    0 Likes
  • 13 115
    SDG SDG9
    MIL MIL7
    0 Likes
  • 13 116
    STB STB0
    SLC SLC2
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes

Game 931 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
1059 Toronto Maple Leafs6 Vegas Golden Knights4-Boxscore
73515 Vegas Golden Knights- Toronto Maple Leafs---
WINS VERSUS Toronto Maple Leafs : 0

: 4-1-1 (W1)

: 1-0-1

: 4-1-1

CON
Charlie Coyle1006561130
Anthony Cirelli100626830
Joel Farabee100626832
Elias Pettersson100642650
Jacob Trouba97632524
Matthew Knies100614552
Dylan Holloway1006123-30
Cutter Gauthier1006202-30
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Sean Walker1006112210
Jackson Blake100611242
Samuel Girard100611212
Artyom Levshunov100602237
Brent Burns97602222
Matvei Michkov1006022-32
Calum Ritchie100602200
Marat Khusnutdinov100101100
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Drew O'Connor100600000
Cam Fowler100600000

CON
Connor Ingram1000000000
Injured Reserve
Brandon Bussi9464112.330.9380

WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 1

: 3-3-0 (L1)

: 2-2-0

: 3-3-0

CON
Chris Kreider1006268-50
Evan Rodrigues100633674
William Nylander1006336-10
Elias Lindholm1006156-42
Brock Nelson100632502
Jack Roslovic100623510
Jordan Kyrou100631420
Teddy Blueger100613445
Nick Perbix100604420
David Savard100604412
Andre Burakovsky100621300
Zach Hyman100620204
Connor Brown1006112-12
Josh Manson986022-111
Timothy Liljegren100301114
Raphael Lavoie100000000
Kaiden Guhle1003000-20
Tyler Bertuzzi1005000-60
Rasmus Ristolainen100600004
Morgan Rielly1006000-40

CON
Jake Oettinger9763304.160.8830
Sergei Bobrovsky1000000000