• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    1 Likes
  • 15 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 15 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 15 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 15 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 15 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 15 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 15 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    0 Likes
  • 15 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 15 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 15 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 15 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    0 Likes
  • 15 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 15 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 15 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 15 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 15 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 15 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 931 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
1059 Toronto Maple Leafs6 Vegas Golden Knights4-Boxscore
73515 Vegas Golden Knights- Toronto Maple Leafs---
WINS VERSUS Toronto Maple Leafs : 0

: 4-1-2 (OTL1)

: 1-0-2

: 4-1-2

CON
Charlie Coyle997771440
Anthony Cirelli99736940
Joel Farabee100727942
Elias Pettersson99742640
Matthew Knies99714544
Brent Burns95704422
Cutter Gauthier1007303-40
Sean Walker1007123215
Dylan Holloway1007123-40
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Jackson Blake100711222
Samuel Girard100711202
Artyom Levshunov100702219
Matvei Michkov1007022-44
Calum Ritchie100702200
Marat Khusnutdinov1002011-10
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Drew O'Connor100700000
Cam Fowler100700010
Jacob Trouba94732514

CON
Brandon Bussi9564112.330.9380
Connor Ingram9710014.840.9020
Arvid Soderblom990000000

WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 1

: 3-3-0 (L1)

: 2-2-0

: 3-3-0

CON
Chris Kreider1006268-50
Evan Rodrigues100633674
William Nylander1006336-10
Elias Lindholm1006156-42
Brock Nelson100632502
Jack Roslovic100623510
Jordan Kyrou100631420
Teddy Blueger100613445
Nick Perbix100604420
David Savard100604412
Andre Burakovsky100621300
Zach Hyman100620204
Connor Brown1006112-12
Josh Manson996022-111
Timothy Liljegren100301114
Raphael Lavoie100000000
Kaiden Guhle1003000-20
Tyler Bertuzzi1005000-60
Rasmus Ristolainen100600004
Morgan Rielly1006000-40

CON
Jake Oettinger9863304.160.8830
Sergei Bobrovsky1000000000