• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 31 203
    NSH NSH6
    WSH WSH5
    0 Likes
  • 31 204
    PIT PIT1
    UTA UTA2
    0 Likes
  • 31 205
    MIN MIN4
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 31 206
    DAL DAL5
    MTL MTL2
    0 Likes
  • 31 207
    LAK LAK2
    OTT OTT4
    0 Likes
  • 31 208
    ANA ANA5
    BUF BUF3
    0 Likes
  • 31 209
    CAR CAR6
    CBS CBS4
    0 Likes
  • 31 210
    TBL TBL5
    WPG WPG2
    0 Likes
  • 31 211
    SJS SJS0
    VAN VAN3
    0 Likes
  • 31 212
    DET DET4
    CHI CHI2
    0 Likes
  • 31 213
    STL STL6
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 32 214
    VGK VGK
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 32 215
    CGY CGY
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 32 216
    FLO FLO
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 31 247
    PRO PRO4
    HAR HAR0
    0 Likes
  • 31 248
    HSK HSK4
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 31 249
    FLE FLE2
    HEB HEB3
    0 Likes
  • 31 250
    TEX TEX3
    TOF TOF4
    0 Likes
  • 31 251
    CHA CHA6
    SPR SPR5
    0 Likes
  • 31 252
    CHC CHC1
    MIL MIL4
    0 Likes
  • 31 253
    UCS UCS3
    STB STB5
    0 Likes
  • 31 254
    CPM CPM6
    NAP NAP1
    0 Likes
  • 31 255
    SDG SDG2
    SLC SLC0
    0 Likes
  • 32 256
    TOF TOF
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 32 257
    TOM TOM
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 32 258
    TUC TUC
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 32 259
    IND IND
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 32 260
    SAN SAN
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 32 261
    MMO MMO
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes

Game 931 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
1059 Toronto Maple Leafs6 Vegas Golden Knights4-Boxscore
73515 Vegas Golden Knights- Toronto Maple Leafs---
WINS VERSUS Toronto Maple Leafs : 0

: 4-4-2 (L1)

: 3-1-2

: 7-4-3

CON
Charlie Coyle1001411132470
Anthony Cirelli100147101769
Elias Pettersson10014691530
Matthew Knies10014591426
Joel Farabee10014491372
Brent Burns1001407774
Jacob Trouba1001333614
Artyom Levshunov10014235-413
Jackson Blake1001431404
Sean Walker9914134025
Dylan Holloway10014134-60
Calum Ritchie10014134-12
Cutter Gauthier10014303-62
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Samuel Girard10014112-52
Marat Khusnutdinov1009022-20
Matvei Michkov10014022-66
Cam Fowler1001410164
Drew O'Connor10014011-14
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Stian Solberg1001000-10

CON
Brandon Bussi9895313.000.9230
Connor Ingram10052122.970.9210
Arvid Soderblom1000000000

WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 1

: 6-3-1 (SOL1)

: 5-3-0

: 9-5-1

CON
Chris Kreider100157142112
William Nylander100157121912
Brock Nelson95151171814
Zach Hyman10015781514
Elias Lindholm100152111342
Tyler Bertuzzi10014841210
Jack Roslovic1001535800
Teddy Blueger1001316747
David Savard1001507777
Evan Rodrigues1001533624
Connor Brown1001533602
Jordan Kyrou10015415-30
Nick Perbix100905522
Timothy Liljegren1001205506
Rasmus Ristolainen1001504476
Andre Burakovsky10015213-60
Josh Manson10015123-236
Morgan Rielly10015112-60
Kaiden Guhle10011011-24
Raphael Lavoie100000000

CON
Jake Oettinger96115413.940.8920
Sergei Bobrovsky10064103.360.9050