• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 24 154
    NYI NYI4
    LAK LAK2
    0 Likes
  • 24 155
    PIT PIT1
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 24 156
    TOR TOR1
    NYR NYR6
    0 Likes
  • 24 157
    BOS BOS1
    NSH NSH2
    0 Likes
  • 24 158
    CGY CGY3
    MIN MIN5
    0 Likes
  • 24 159
    DAL DAL2
    WPG WPG5
    0 Likes
  • 24 160
    SEA SEA3
    UTA UTA5
    0 Likes
  • 24 161
    EDM EDM5
    CAR CAR6
    0 Likes
  • 24 162
    OTT OTT1
    SJS SJS3
    0 Likes
  • 24 163
    NJD NJD4
    ANA ANA7
    0 Likes
  • 24 164
    VAN VAN1
    DET DET5
    0 Likes
  • 24 165
    STL STL1
    VGK VGK3
    0 Likes
  • 25 166
    COL COL
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    CHI CHI
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 24 196
    SAN SAN2
    GRA GRA1
    0 Likes
  • 24 197
    FLE FLE2
    PRO PRO4
    0 Likes
  • 24 198
    POR POR4
    SDG SDG3
    0 Likes
  • 24 199
    STB STB7
    TEX TEX1
    0 Likes
  • 24 200
    MIL MIL6
    SLC SLC3
    0 Likes
  • 24 201
    HEB HEB5
    SPR SPR4
    0 Likes
  • 24 202
    CHA CHA6
    ALB ALB4
    0 Likes
  • 25 203
    NAP NAP
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 25 204
    GBL GBL
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 25 205
    HAR HAR
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 25 206
    TUC TUC
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 25 207
    IND IND
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 25 208
    MDL MDL
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 25 209
    GRA GRA
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 25 210
    HMH HMH
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 25 211
    LVR LVR
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 25 212
    UCS UCS
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes

Game 689 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
75532 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
115840 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
1711239 Philadelphia Flyers- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 8-2-0 (W1)

: 6-2-0

: 9-2-0

CON
Brayden Point9811791630
Matthew Tkachuk100117815322
Luke Evangelista9811661210
Artturi Lehkonen9911461012
Zach Benson9911191020
Evan Bouchard981127906
Justin Sourdif1001125732
Miro Heiskanen961116700
Arthur Kaliyev1001142637
Nino Niederreiter1001132540
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001123542
Jason Dickinson1001114534
Mark Kastelic991105516
Nic Dowd10011134410
Sean Durzi1001112329
Troy Stecher10011011100
Jonathan Aspirot1001101196
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton9811000133

CON
Jet Greaves9998102.210.9360
Karel Vejmelka10021103.000.8980

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 5-2-3 (W1)

: 2-3-1

: 5-3-4

CON
Anze Kopitar100126101640
Josh Doan100126101614
Sam Bennett100125813-18
Adrian Kempe100127310-510
Leon Draisaitl100123710-46
Adam Lowry1001244890
Matias Maccelli1001217880
Vladislav Gavrikov9912347149
Simon Holmstrom1001233612
Jake DeBrusk1001224600
Brandon Duhaime10010415712
Christian Dvorak10012055-30
Ryan Poehling10012314-30
Will Borgen10012033-39
Drew Doughty9912033156
John Marino9712022-62
Connor Murphy10012011-712
Ty Emberson10012011-40
Wyatt Kaiser100200010

CON
Scott Wedgewood97104142.290.9310
Sam Montembeault10031205.060.8800
Samuel Ersson1000000000