• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 32 214
    VGK VGK2
    NJD NJD1
    0 Likes
  • 32 215
    CGY CGY2
    SEA SEA3
    0 Likes
  • 32 216
    FLO FLO3
    WPG WPG7
    0 Likes
  • 33 217
    SJS SJS
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 33 218
    MTL MTL
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 33 219
    VAN VAN
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 33 220
    NSH NSH
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 221
    DET DET
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 33 222
    COL COL
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 33 223
    BOS BOS
    CHI CHI
    0 Likes
  • 33 224
    DAL DAL
    CBS CBS
    0 Likes
  • 33 225
    LAK LAK
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 33 226
    NYI NYI
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 32 256
    TOF TOF8
    POR POR2
    0 Likes
  • 32 257
    TOM TOM5
    SPR SPR3
    0 Likes
  • 32 258
    TUC TUC6
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 32 259
    IND IND2
    MDL MDL3
    0 Likes
  • 32 260
    SAN SAN3
    TEX TEX2
    0 Likes
  • 32 261
    MMO MMO5
    OKL OKL2
    0 Likes
  • 33 262
    PHX PHX
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 33 263
    FLE FLE
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 33 264
    HEB HEB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 33 265
    FLI FLI
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 266
    STB STB
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 33 267
    SLC SLC
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 33 268
    CHA CHA
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes

Game 689 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
75532 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
115840 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
1711239 Philadelphia Flyers- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 6-4-0 (L3)

: 6-4-0

: 9-5-0

CON
Brayden Point9914891700
Matthew Tkachuk99147916026
Luke Evangelista9914691540
Artturi Lehkonen9914491342
Zach Benson99141910-12
Evan Bouchard9914279-46
Mark Kastelic991435848
Justin Sourdif1001435812
Arthur Kaliyev1001443717
Miro Heiskanen9814167-40
Nino Niederreiter1001432525
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001423522
Jason Dickinson1001414514
Nic Dowd10014134212
Sean Durzi9914123211
Jonathan Aspirot1001402296
Troy Stecher10014011100
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton9914000135

CON
Jet Greaves96128402.540.9300
Karel Vejmelka10031103.580.8890

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 4-4-2 (L2)

: 3-4-1

: 6-5-4

CON
Josh Doan100157111804
Anze Kopitar100157101730
Sam Bennett100155914110
Leon Draisaitl100155813-26
Adrian Kempe100157411-310
Adam Lowry1001544880
Matias Maccelli1001517870
Simon Holmstrom1001543722
Vladislav Gavrikov100153471617
Jake DeBrusk10015257-10
Christian Dvorak10015167-20
Ryan Poehling10015336-20
Brandon Duhaime10013415612
Drew Doughty10015044178
Will Borgen10015033-513
John Marino9915022-54
Connor Murphy10015022-912
Ty Emberson10015011-32
Wyatt Kaiser100200010

CON
Scott Wedgewood97135342.300.9310
Sam Montembeault10031205.060.8800
Samuel Ersson1000000000