• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 30 199
    SEA SEA5
    TOR TOR4
    0 Likes
  • 30 200
    COL COL6
    NJD NJD5
    0 Likes
  • 30 201
    EDM EDM6
    CGY CGY4
    0 Likes
  • 30 202
    WSH WSH3
    PHI PHI1
    0 Likes
  • 31 203
    NSH NSH
    WSH WSH
    0 Likes
  • 31 204
    PIT PIT
    UTA UTA
    0 Likes
  • 31 205
    MIN MIN
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 31 206
    DAL DAL
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 31 207
    LAK LAK
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 31 208
    ANA ANA
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 31 209
    CAR CAR
    CBS CBS
    0 Likes
  • 31 210
    TBL TBL
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 31 211
    SJS SJS
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 31 212
    DET DET
    CHI CHI
    0 Likes
  • 31 213
    STL STL
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 30 240
    TOM TOM6
    HMH HMH3
    0 Likes
  • 30 241
    MDL MDL6
    UCS UCS5
    0 Likes
  • 30 242
    OKL OKL5
    GRA GRA3
    0 Likes
  • 30 243
    POR POR2
    GBL GBL3
    0 Likes
  • 30 244
    MIL MIL8
    MMO MMO4
    0 Likes
  • 30 245
    PHX PHX3
    TUC TUC8
    0 Likes
  • 30 246
    LVR LVR9
    ALB ALB3
    0 Likes
  • 31 247
    PRO PRO
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 31 248
    HSK HSK
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes
  • 31 249
    FLE FLE
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 31 250
    TEX TEX
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 31 251
    CHA CHA
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 31 252
    CHC CHC
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 31 253
    UCS UCS
    STB STB
    0 Likes
  • 31 254
    CPM CPM
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 31 255
    SDG SDG
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 689 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
75532 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
115840 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
1711239 Philadelphia Flyers- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 7-3-0 (L2)

: 6-4-0

: 9-4-0

CON
Brayden Point10013891720
Matthew Tkachuk100137916226
Luke Evangelista10013661210
Artturi Lehkonen10013471112
Zach Benson10013191012
Evan Bouchard1001327906
Justin Sourdif1001335832
Arthur Kaliyev1001343737
Miro Heiskanen981316700
Nino Niederreiter1001332540
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001323542
Jason Dickinson1001314534
Mark Kastelic1001305516
Nic Dowd10013134412
Sean Durzi10013123011
Jonathan Aspirot10013022106
Troy Stecher10013011110
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton9913000-135

CON
Jet Greaves97118302.260.9360
Karel Vejmelka10021103.000.8980

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 4-4-2 (L2)

: 3-4-1

: 6-5-4

CON
Josh Doan100157111804
Anze Kopitar100157101730
Sam Bennett100155914110
Leon Draisaitl100155813-26
Adrian Kempe100157411-310
Adam Lowry1001544880
Matias Maccelli1001517870
Simon Holmstrom1001543722
Vladislav Gavrikov100153471617
Jake DeBrusk10015257-10
Christian Dvorak10015167-20
Ryan Poehling10015336-20
Brandon Duhaime10013415612
Drew Doughty9815044178
Will Borgen10015033-513
John Marino9715022-54
Connor Murphy9815022-912
Ty Emberson10015011-32
Wyatt Kaiser100200010

CON
Scott Wedgewood95135342.300.9310
Sam Montembeault10031205.060.8800
Samuel Ersson1000000000