• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 13 84
    NYR NYR1
    VAN VAN2
    1 Likes
  • 13 85
    PHI PHI5
    CAR CAR7
    0 Likes
  • 13 86
    WSH WSH5
    SEA SEA2
    0 Likes
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 13 107
    PRO PRO8
    LVR LVR4
    0 Likes
  • 13 108
    TOF TOF5
    SAN SAN7
    0 Likes
  • 13 109
    TEX TEX4
    POR POR3
    0 Likes
  • 13 110
    PHX PHX6
    CHA CHA1
    0 Likes
  • 13 111
    HSK HSK6
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 13 112
    MMO MMO4
    MDL MDL6
    0 Likes
  • 13 113
    TUC TUC5
    HEB HEB6
    0 Likes
  • 13 114
    FLE FLE4
    CPM CPM2
    0 Likes
  • 13 115
    SDG SDG9
    MIL MIL7
    0 Likes
  • 13 116
    STB STB0
    SLC SLC2
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes

Game 689 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
75532 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
115840 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
1711239 Philadelphia Flyers- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 4-1-0 (SOW1)

: 3-1-0

: 4-1-0

CON
Luke Evangelista100532500
Matthew Tkachuk99531419
Brayden Point99522410
Arthur Kaliyev100522415
Artturi Lehkonen100513400
Justin Sourdif100513412
Miro Heiskanen995044-20
Oliver Bjorkstrand100521322
Jason Dickinson100512312
Nino Niederreiter100512320
Zach Benson100503310
Evan Bouchard1005112-20
Nic Dowd100502224
Troy Stecher100501170
Jonathan Aspirot100501172
Sean Durzi1005011-17
Mark Kastelic100501104
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton1005000-12

CON
Jet Greaves9954102.170.9370
Karel Vejmelka1000000000

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 2-2-3 (L1)

: 1-2-0

: 2-2-3

CON
Sam Bennett1007461022
Anze Kopitar1007347-10
Josh Doan1007257-24
Simon Holmstrom100733620
Leon Draisaitl1007235-22
Christian Dvorak100705500
Adrian Kempe1007314-38
Ryan Poehling100731400
Adam Lowry100722450
Brandon Duhaime100521337
Matias Maccelli100703340
Vladislav Gavrikov95702237
Jake DeBrusk987101-60
John Marino957011-10
Connor Murphy967011-16
Will Borgen1007011-12
Drew Doughty98701144
Ty Emberson1007011-30
Nathan Walker100000000
Wyatt Kaiser100200010

CON
Scott Wedgewood9861132.200.9330
Sam Montembeault9821105.090.8730
Samuel Ersson1000000000