• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 18 119
    ANA ANA1
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 18 120
    COL COL3
    PIT PIT2
    0 Likes
  • 19 121
    PHI PHI
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 19 122
    LAK LAK
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 19 123
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 19 124
    VGK VGK
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 19 125
    TOR TOR
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 19 126
    WSH WSH
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 19 127
    CHI CHI
    DAL DAL
    0 Likes
  • 19 128
    NSH NSH
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 19 129
    CBS CBS
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 19 130
    DET DET
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 19 131
    TBL TBL
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 19 132
    UTA UTA
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 19 133
    FLO FLO
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 19 134
    WPG WPG
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 18 150
    SLC SLC4
    POR POR1
    0 Likes
  • 18 151
    HEB HEB5
    HMH HMH3
    0 Likes
  • 18 152
    GBL GBL4
    GRA GRA6
    0 Likes
  • 18 153
    NAP NAP3
    CHA CHA2
    0 Likes
  • 18 154
    HSK HSK1
    SAN SAN3
    0 Likes
  • 18 155
    FLE FLE3
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 18 156
    CPM CPM5
    ALB ALB6
    0 Likes
  • 18 157
    MIL MIL3
    TOF TOF4
    0 Likes
  • 18 158
    OKL OKL3
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 19 159
    LVR LVR
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 19 160
    SPR SPR
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 19 161
    TEX TEX
    STB STB
    0 Likes
  • 19 162
    CHC CHC
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 19 163
    MDL MDL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 19 164
    TOM TOM
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes

Game 689 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
75532 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
115840 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
1711239 Philadelphia Flyers- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 7-1-0 (W3)

: 5-1-0

: 7-1-0

CON
Brayden Point98854910
Matthew Tkachuk988459113
Luke Evangelista100845900
Zach Benson100818910
Artturi Lehkonen100844800
Justin Sourdif100825742
Arthur Kaliyev100842647
Miro Heiskanen978066-20
Evan Bouchard998235-22
Jason Dickinson100814542
Oliver Bjorkstrand100822422
Nino Niederreiter100822420
Mark Kastelic100804406
Nic Dowd100802224
Troy Stecher100801190
Jonathan Aspirot100801184
Sean Durzi99801119
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton1008000033

CON
Jet Greaves9687102.360.9310
Karel Vejmelka1000000000

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 3-3-3 (SOW1)

: 1-3-0

: 3-3-3

CON
Sam Bennett10094610-14
Anze Kopitar1009358-20
Josh Doan1009268-54
Adam Lowry100943790
Matias Maccelli100916780
Simon Holmstrom100933622
Leon Draisaitl1009246-42
Adrian Kempe1009415-58
Christian Dvorak1009055-20
Brandon Duhaime100731477
Ryan Poehling1009314-20
Vladislav Gavrikov95913467
Will Borgen100902204
Jake DeBrusk1009101-60
John Marino989011-60
Connor Murphy969011-48
Drew Doughty98901176
Ty Emberson1009011-40
Nathan Walker100000000
Wyatt Kaiser100200010

CON
Scott Wedgewood10072132.140.9330
Sam Montembeault9931205.060.8800
Samuel Ersson1000000000