• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 27 180
    CHI CHI2
    FLO FLO1
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    NSH NSH2
    COL COL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    DAL DAL5
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    WPG WPG5
    MTL MTL3
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    VAN VAN4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 28 185
    NYR NYR
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 28 186
    CGY CGY
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 28 187
    EDM EDM
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 27 219
    HSK HSK3
    SDG SDG4
    0 Likes
  • 27 220
    CHC CHC3
    CHA CHA4
    0 Likes
  • 27 221
    CPM CPM7
    HAR HAR2
    0 Likes
  • 27 222
    OKL OKL2
    MMO MMO8
    0 Likes
  • 27 223
    TEX TEX3
    MDL MDL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 224
    GBL GBL2
    MIL MIL9
    0 Likes
  • 28 225
    SDG SDG
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 28 226
    TUC TUC
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 28 227
    SAN SAN
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 28 228
    MMO MMO
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 28 229
    HMH HMH
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 28 230
    GRA GRA
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes

Game 689 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
75532 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
115840 Florida Panthers- Philadelphia Flyers---
1711239 Philadelphia Flyers- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 6-3-0

: 9-3-0

CON
Brayden Point9912891730
Matthew Tkachuk99127916324
Luke Evangelista9912661210
Artturi Lehkonen9912471112
Zach Benson9912191022
Evan Bouchard991227906
Justin Sourdif1001225722
Miro Heiskanen971216700
Arthur Kaliyev1001242627
Nino Niederreiter1001232540
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001223542
Jason Dickinson1001214524
Mark Kastelic1001205516
Nic Dowd10012134410
Sean Durzi9912123011
Troy Stecher10012011110
Jonathan Aspirot10012011106
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton9812000-133

CON
Jet Greaves97108202.190.9380
Karel Vejmelka10021103.000.8980

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 5-2-3 (W2)

: 3-3-1

: 6-3-4

CON
Josh Doan100137111824
Anze Kopitar100137101750
Sam Bennett100135813010
Leon Draisaitl100134812-36
Adrian Kempe100137310-410
Adam Lowry1001344880
Matias Maccelli1001317870
Simon Holmstrom1001343722
Vladislav Gavrikov10013347169
Jake DeBrusk1001325710
Christian Dvorak10013066-20
Brandon Duhaime10011415612
Ryan Poehling10013325-20
Drew Doughty9913044176
Will Borgen10013033-39
John Marino9813022-62
Connor Murphy10013022-712
Ty Emberson10013011-40
Wyatt Kaiser100200010

CON
Scott Wedgewood97115142.170.9350
Sam Montembeault10031205.060.8800
Samuel Ersson1000000000