• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 10Game 56
    BOS BOS3
    UTA UTA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 57
    NYI NYI3
    CHI CHI4
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 10Game 58
    OTT OTT1
    PHI PHI5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 59
    VGK VGK4
    TOR TOR6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 60
    CAR CAR4
    VAN VAN1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 61
    MTL MTL1
    NSH NSH3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 62
    TBL TBL3
    MIN MIN4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 63
    BUF BUF7
    DAL DAL1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 64
    STL STL3
    SJS SJS2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 65
    CGY CGY3
    COL COL6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 66
    WSH WSH
    NYR NYR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 67
    CBS CBS
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 68
    DET DET
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 69
    WPG WPG
    ANA ANA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 81
    MMO MMO7
    GRA GRA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 82
    TOM TOM6
    LVR LVR3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 83
    HMH HMH0
    PHX PHX2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 84
    OKL OKL4
    MIL MIL5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 85
    POR POR0
    STB STB6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 86
    SDG SDG3
    TEX TEX4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 87
    PRO PRO5
    CPM CPM3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 88
    HEB HEB4
    NAP NAP0
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 89
    HAR HAR8
    FLI FLI4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 90
    IND IND
    MMO MMO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 91
    STB STB
    TOF TOF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 92
    MIL MIL
    MDL MDL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 93
    UCS UCS
    GBL GBL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 94
    FLE FLE
    ALB ALB
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 95
    NAP NAP
    SPR SPR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 96
    FLI FLI
    LVR LVR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 97
    CHA CHA
    TUC TUC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 98
    SLC SLC
    HSK HSK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 99
    SAN SAN
    SDG SDG
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 8 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
78551 Calgary Flames- Tampa Bay Lightning---
98711 Tampa Bay Lightning- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-2-0 (L1)

Away Record : 0-1-0

Overall Record : 2-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Max Jones100435822
Alexander Kerfoot99441562
Cole Koepke100432560
Ivan Demidov99423502
Sandis Vilmanis100423520
Tyson Jost100405522
Sean Couturier99422402
Matty Beniers99413404
Alexander Romanov974033100
Ryan Strome100411202
Joel Armia100411260
Jared Spurgeon954022114
Warren Foegele100410102
Tom Willander1004011-12
Maxim Tsyplakov100401100
Lassi Thomson1004011-20
Jonas Brodin99401102
Ben Hutton1004000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Markstrom9542104.590.8980
Magnus Chrona10010108.820.7370

WINS VERSUS Tampa Bay Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-1-0 (L1)

Home Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 3-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tom Wilson99443742
Connor McDavid99416740
Chandler Stephenson100422400
Jared McCann99422440
Erik Haula1004213-20
Ilya Mikheyev1004123-20
Alex Tuch100412300
Adam Fox98411250
Mason Marchment100411200
Conor Sheary100401120
Jonathan Marchessault1004011-20
Colin Blackwell100401120
Ryan Graves100000000
Devon Toews100400010
Adam Pelech99400052
Yan Kuznetsov99400010
Travis Hamonic1004000-24
Luke Glendening100400020
Derek Forbort1004000-227

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Sorokin9932102.580.9260
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000