• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 6Game 35
    VAN VAN2
    VGK VGK3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 36
    DET DET3
    WPG WPG1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 37
    NYR NYR3
    UTA UTA5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 38
    SEA SEA3
    CGY CGY8
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 39
    ANA ANA4
    FLO FLO3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 40
    DAL DAL
    SJS SJS
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 41
    TBL TBL
    PHI PHI
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 42
    BOS BOS
    OTT OTT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 43
    PIT PIT
    WPG WPG
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 41
    SPR SPR3
    HEB HEB4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 42
    HSK HSK5
    STB STB4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 43
    FLI FLI5
    CPM CPM4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 44
    ALB ALB7
    TOM TOM6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 45
    NAP NAP3
    HMH HMH9
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 46
    TEX TEX5
    TOF TOF7
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 47
    GBL GBL3
    MMO MMO5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 48
    CHA CHA11
    FLE FLE2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 49
    PHX PHX3
    TUC TUC6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 50
    POR POR3
    SDG SDG4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 51
    UCS UCS
    OKL OKL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 52
    GRA GRA
    MMO MMO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 53
    LVR LVR
    HAR HAR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 54
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 55
    PRO PRO
    FLI FLI
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 56
    SLC SLC
    SAN SAN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 57
    TOF TOF
    POR POR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 58
    TOM TOM
    CHC CHC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 59
    IND IND
    MDL MDL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 60
    FLE FLE
    SPR SPR
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 32 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
532 Boston Bruins4 Minnesota Wild3TrueBoxscore
47317 Minnesota Wild- Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Minnesota Wild : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-1-0 (OTW1)

Away Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 2-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sam Reinhart100322440
Valeri Nichushkin100312342
Mikael Backlund100312340
Yegor Chinakhov1003202-10
Connor Bedard1003022-10
K'Andre Miller100302218
Timo Meier100310105
Anders Lee1003101-22
Rasmus Andersson97301120
Patrick Kane100301100
Ian Cole99301100
Ethen Frank1003011-20
Matthew Wood100000000
John Klingberg100000000
Justin Hryckowian100300000
Ben Meyers1003000-20
Jamie Drysdale1003000-10
Will Cuylle1003000-22
Erik Gudbranson993000-12
Injured Reserve
Brandon Carlo92300002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Swayman9921102.500.9380
Justus Annunen9911003.000.9170

WINS VERSUS Boston Bruins : 1

Last 10 Games : 1-0-1 (OTL1)

Home Record : 0-0-1

Overall Record : 1-0-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aliaksei Protas1002213-10
Nikita Kucherov100221310
John Tavares100212310
Brock Faber100202220
Vladimir Tarasenko98202210
Igor Chernyshov1002101-10
Mavrik Bourque100210100
Jack McBain100201115
Adam Fantilli1002011-22
Matthew Schaefer1002011-22
Lane Hutson100201100
Jonatan Berggren100201100
Ilya Lyubushkin100000000
Danila Yurov100000000
Max Sasson100000000
Jackson LaCombe1002000-20
Nikita Zadorov100200028
Vince Dunn100200000
Noah Cates100200002
Casey Cizikas100200000
Zemgus Girgensons100200000
Injured Reserve
Patrik Laine8000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Fowler9721013.500.9040
Alex Nedeljkovic1000000000