• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 10Game 56
    BOS BOS3
    UTA UTA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 57
    NYI NYI3
    CHI CHI4
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 10Game 58
    OTT OTT1
    PHI PHI5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 59
    VGK VGK4
    TOR TOR6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 60
    CAR CAR4
    VAN VAN1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 61
    MTL MTL1
    NSH NSH3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 62
    TBL TBL3
    MIN MIN4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 63
    BUF BUF7
    DAL DAL1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 64
    STL STL3
    SJS SJS2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 65
    CGY CGY3
    COL COL6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 66
    WSH WSH
    NYR NYR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 67
    CBS CBS
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 68
    DET DET
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 69
    WPG WPG
    ANA ANA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 81
    MMO MMO7
    GRA GRA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 82
    TOM TOM6
    LVR LVR3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 83
    HMH HMH0
    PHX PHX2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 84
    OKL OKL4
    MIL MIL5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 85
    POR POR0
    STB STB6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 86
    SDG SDG3
    TEX TEX4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 87
    PRO PRO5
    CPM CPM3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 88
    HEB HEB4
    NAP NAP0
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 89
    HAR HAR8
    FLI FLI4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 90
    IND IND
    MMO MMO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 91
    STB STB
    TOF TOF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 92
    MIL MIL
    MDL MDL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 93
    UCS UCS
    GBL GBL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 94
    FLE FLE
    ALB ALB
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 95
    NAP NAP
    SPR SPR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 96
    FLI FLI
    LVR LVR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 97
    CHA CHA
    TUC TUC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 98
    SLC SLC
    HSK HSK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 99
    SAN SAN
    SDG SDG
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 46 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
846 New York Islanders3 New York Rangers4-Boxscore
81576 New York Rangers- New York Islanders---
128911 New York Islanders- New York Rangers---
134957 New York Rangers- New York Islanders---
WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 1

Last 10 Games : 1-2-1 (L2)

Away Record : 0-1-1

Overall Record : 1-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Morgan Geekie99422410
Taylor Hall100421312
Mark Scheifele1004213-10
Jean-Gabriel Pageau99421320
Anthony Beauvillier100412310
Mark Stone99403320
Ryan Pulock96402222
John Carlson97402200
Ivan Barbashev100410102
David Pastrnak1004101-16
Olen Zellweger1004011-20
Sam Malinski100401100
Parker Wotherspoon100401114
Michael McCarron100401102
Tanner Laczynski100401105
Scott Mayfield100401128
Collin Graf1004000-20
Eric Robinson100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck9741213.440.9110
Charlie Lindgren1000000000

WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W1)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Benjamin Kindel1004651130
Yanni Gourde100535828
Rickard Rakell1005246-50
Artemi Panarin1005235-40
Shayne Gostisbehere1005145-22
Scott Laughton100522400
Danton Heinen100413430
Michael Rasmussen100513410
Nick Bjugstad100530310
Matt Roy1005112-12
Dmitry Orlov1004022-30
Joona Koppanen100110100
Ryan Johansen1005101-52
Brett Howden100201102
Arber Xhekaj100401100
Johnathan Kovacevic1005011411
Alexey Toropchenko100501130
Nick Jensen100501130
Brady Skjei984000-10
Frank Vatrano100500014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Igor Shesterkin9854003.050.9160
Jonathan Quick10010106.250.8680