• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 15 90
    SJS SJS5
    BOS BOS4
    0 Likes
  • 15 91
    NSH NSH3
    VGK VGK2
    0 Likes
  • 15 92
    MTL MTL2
    BUF BUF4
    0 Likes
  • 15 93
    ANA ANA1
    CGY CGY2
    0 Likes
  • 15 94
    UTA UTA5
    TOR TOR3
    1 Likes
  • 15 95
    NYR NYR4
    TBL TBL2
    0 Likes
  • 15 96
    CAR CAR2
    WSH WSH4
    0 Likes
  • 15 97
    WPG WPG4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 15 98
    LAK LAK6
    EDM EDM2
    0 Likes
  • 15 99
    OTT OTT4
    STL STL2
    0 Likes
  • 15 100
    CHI CHI7
    PIT PIT5
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    NYI NYI3
    VAN VAN2
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    PHI PHI4
    SEA SEA5
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    DAL DAL2
    COL COL4
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    CBS CBS2
    FLO FLO4
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    DET DET6
    NJD NJD5
    0 Likes
  • 16 106
    COL COL
    DAL DAL
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    WSH WSH
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 15 124
    MIL MIL5
    CHC CHC2
    0 Likes
  • 15 125
    UCS UCS5
    HSK HSK6
    0 Likes
  • 15 126
    CPM CPM7
    HAR HAR5
    0 Likes
  • 15 127
    HEB HEB3
    PHX PHX6
    0 Likes
  • 15 128
    LVR LVR8
    PRO PRO6
    0 Likes
  • 15 129
    TOF TOF5
    SLC SLC4
    0 Likes
  • 16 130
    CHA CHA
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 16 131
    TEX TEX
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes
  • 16 132
    CHC CHC
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 16 133
    SAN SAN
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 16 134
    HMH HMH
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 16 135
    SDG SDG
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 16 136
    POR POR
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 16 137
    STB STB
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 16 138
    PRO PRO
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 16 139
    ALB ALB
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes

Game 115 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
17115 Buffalo Sabres- Toronto Maple Leafs---
1431026 Toronto Maple Leafs- Buffalo Sabres---
1691217 Toronto Maple Leafs- Buffalo Sabres---
1781287 Buffalo Sabres- Toronto Maple Leafs---
WINS VERSUS Toronto Maple Leafs : 0

: 4-3-0 (W1)

: 1-1-0

: 4-3-0

CON
Auston Matthews98743724
Travis Konecny987257210
Matt Coronato99742600
Carter Verhaeghe99724614
Alex Laferriere100732554
Dawson Mercer100731412
Frederick Gaudreau99713422
Jonathan Drouin100704400
Radko Gudas967033114
Martin Fehervary95511266
Logan Shaw100711250
Brendan Gaunce100711202
Jaden Schwartz100711216
Mike Benning99202220
Haydn Fleury97701110
Nick Leddy1007011-10
Alex Belzile100000000
Christian Wolanin100100010
Nick Blankenburg100700000
Joseph Veleno100700050
Thomas Harley94602262

CON
Juuse Saros10010000.001.0000
Injured Reserve
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen9474302.920.9160

WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 0

: 3-4-0 (L2)

: 2-2-0

: 3-4-0

CON
Chris Kreider1007279-40
William Nylander99743700
Elias Lindholm1007167-32
Evan Rodrigues100733654
Brock Nelson99732512
Jack Roslovic1007235-10
Teddy Blueger100714525
Jordan Kyrou100731400
Nick Perbix100704410
David Savard100704402
Zach Hyman99721314
Andre Burakovsky1007213-20
Tyler Bertuzzi1006202-50
Connor Brown1007112-32
Josh Manson1007022-113
Timothy Liljegren100401104
Raphael Lavoie100000000
Kaiden Guhle1003000-20
Rasmus Ristolainen1007000-14
Morgan Rielly997000-40

CON
Jake Oettinger9773404.490.8780
Sergei Bobrovsky10010000.001.0000