• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 13 84
    NYR NYR1
    VAN VAN2
    1 Likes
  • 13 85
    PHI PHI5
    CAR CAR7
    0 Likes
  • 13 86
    WSH WSH5
    SEA SEA2
    0 Likes
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 13 107
    PRO PRO8
    LVR LVR4
    0 Likes
  • 13 108
    TOF TOF5
    SAN SAN7
    0 Likes
  • 13 109
    TEX TEX4
    POR POR3
    0 Likes
  • 13 110
    PHX PHX6
    CHA CHA1
    0 Likes
  • 13 111
    HSK HSK6
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 13 112
    MMO MMO4
    MDL MDL6
    0 Likes
  • 13 113
    TUC TUC5
    HEB HEB6
    0 Likes
  • 13 114
    FLE FLE4
    CPM CPM2
    0 Likes
  • 13 115
    SDG SDG9
    MIL MIL7
    0 Likes
  • 13 116
    STB STB0
    SLC SLC2
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes

Game 120 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
18120 Pittsburgh Penguins- Colorado Avalanche---
101731 Colorado Avalanche- Pittsburgh Penguins---
WINS VERSUS Colorado Avalanche : 0

: 3-2-1 (W1)

: 1-1-1

: 3-2-1

CON
Jason Robertson100633632
Bo Horvat99633644
Clayton Keller1006246-50
Trevor Zegras1006246-42
Jack Hughes100604420
Evander Kane100621328
Cam York100603340
Emmitt Finnie100420230
Andrew Peeke100611240
Jordan Martinook100611264
Mario Ferraro100602242
William Eklund100602200
Max Domi1006101033
Josh Norris1006101-64
Marco Kasper100301132
Vincent Desharnais996011-516
Matt Grzelcyk100000000
Zach Bogosian100200000
David Perron100300010
Kris Letang1006000-44
Aaron Ekblad100600030

CON
Mackenzie Blackwood9863212.600.9180
Frederik Andersen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Pittsburgh Penguins : 0

: 4-1-0 (W2)

: 3-0-0

: 4-1-0

CON
Bryan Rust99553820
Juraj Slafkovsky100543750
J.T. Miller100516727
Quinton Byfield100533640
Dylan Guenther100523520
Dalibor Dvorsky1005202-10
Shane Pinto100520207
Blake Coleman100520252
Philip Broberg1005022-10
Jake Walman100502240
JJ Peterka1005022-10
Jake McCabe100502224
Pontus Holmberg1005022-10
Ryan McDonagh99502220
Nick Paul1006022-22
Olli Maatta100501140
Ben Chiarot1005011-14
William Karlsson1005011-10
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Adam Klapka100000000

CON
Philipp Grubauer9843102.510.9350
Casey DeSmith10011003.000.9350
Joseph Woll1000000000