• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 24 154
    NYI NYI4
    LAK LAK2
    0 Likes
  • 24 155
    PIT PIT1
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 24 156
    TOR TOR1
    NYR NYR6
    0 Likes
  • 24 157
    BOS BOS1
    NSH NSH2
    0 Likes
  • 24 158
    CGY CGY3
    MIN MIN5
    0 Likes
  • 24 159
    DAL DAL2
    WPG WPG5
    0 Likes
  • 24 160
    SEA SEA3
    UTA UTA5
    0 Likes
  • 24 161
    EDM EDM5
    CAR CAR6
    0 Likes
  • 24 162
    OTT OTT1
    SJS SJS3
    0 Likes
  • 24 163
    NJD NJD4
    ANA ANA7
    0 Likes
  • 24 164
    VAN VAN1
    DET DET5
    0 Likes
  • 24 165
    STL STL1
    VGK VGK3
    0 Likes
  • 25 166
    COL COL
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    CHI CHI
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 24 196
    SAN SAN2
    GRA GRA1
    0 Likes
  • 24 197
    FLE FLE2
    PRO PRO4
    0 Likes
  • 24 198
    POR POR4
    SDG SDG3
    0 Likes
  • 24 199
    STB STB7
    TEX TEX1
    0 Likes
  • 24 200
    MIL MIL6
    SLC SLC3
    0 Likes
  • 24 201
    HEB HEB5
    SPR SPR4
    0 Likes
  • 24 202
    CHA CHA6
    ALB ALB4
    0 Likes
  • 25 203
    NAP NAP
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 25 204
    GBL GBL
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 25 205
    HAR HAR
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 25 206
    TUC TUC
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 25 207
    IND IND
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 25 208
    MDL MDL
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 25 209
    GRA GRA
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 25 210
    HMH HMH
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 25 211
    LVR LVR
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 25 212
    UCS UCS
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes

Game 155 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
24155 Florida Panthers5 Pittsburgh Penguins1-Boxscore
71503 Pittsburgh Penguins- Florida Panthers---
1481058 Pittsburgh Penguins- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Pittsburgh Penguins : 0

: 8-2-0 (W1)

: 6-2-0

: 9-2-0

CON
Brayden Point9811791630
Matthew Tkachuk100117815322
Luke Evangelista9811661210
Artturi Lehkonen9911461012
Zach Benson9911191020
Evan Bouchard981127906
Justin Sourdif1001125732
Miro Heiskanen961116700
Arthur Kaliyev1001142637
Nino Niederreiter1001132540
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001123542
Jason Dickinson1001114534
Mark Kastelic991105516
Nic Dowd10011134410
Sean Durzi1001112329
Troy Stecher10011011100
Jonathan Aspirot1001101196
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton9811000133

CON
Jet Greaves9998102.210.9360
Karel Vejmelka10021103.000.8980

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 1

: 2-6-2 (L3)

: 2-2-0

: 3-6-2

CON
Clayton Keller99114711-52
Bo Horvat95115510-16
Jason Robertson1001145924
Trevor Zegras10011358-56
Jack Hughes1001134700
Josh Norris10011235-74
William Eklund1001105500
Max Domi10011404040
Evander Kane10011224216
Andrew Peeke991113410
Mario Ferraro1001104444
Cam York1001103304
Emmitt Finnie100420230
Jordan Martinook1001111236
Vincent Desharnais9711022-626
Marco Kasper100301132
Kris Letang10011011-54
Aaron Ekblad1001101134
Matt Grzelcyk100000000
Zach Bogosian100700000
David Perron1008000-22

CON
Mackenzie Blackwood97113523.210.9070
Frederik Andersen9820105.260.8650