• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 24 154
    NYI NYI4
    LAK LAK2
    0 Likes
  • 24 155
    PIT PIT1
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 24 156
    TOR TOR1
    NYR NYR6
    0 Likes
  • 24 157
    BOS BOS1
    NSH NSH2
    0 Likes
  • 24 158
    CGY CGY3
    MIN MIN5
    0 Likes
  • 24 159
    DAL DAL2
    WPG WPG5
    0 Likes
  • 24 160
    SEA SEA3
    UTA UTA5
    0 Likes
  • 24 161
    EDM EDM5
    CAR CAR6
    0 Likes
  • 24 162
    OTT OTT1
    SJS SJS3
    0 Likes
  • 24 163
    NJD NJD4
    ANA ANA7
    0 Likes
  • 24 164
    VAN VAN1
    DET DET5
    0 Likes
  • 24 165
    STL STL1
    VGK VGK3
    0 Likes
  • 25 166
    COL COL
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    CHI CHI
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 24 196
    SAN SAN2
    GRA GRA1
    0 Likes
  • 24 197
    FLE FLE2
    PRO PRO4
    0 Likes
  • 24 198
    POR POR4
    SDG SDG3
    0 Likes
  • 24 199
    STB STB7
    TEX TEX1
    0 Likes
  • 24 200
    MIL MIL6
    SLC SLC3
    0 Likes
  • 24 201
    HEB HEB5
    SPR SPR4
    0 Likes
  • 24 202
    CHA CHA6
    ALB ALB4
    0 Likes
  • 25 203
    NAP NAP
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 25 204
    GBL GBL
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 25 205
    HAR HAR
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 25 206
    TUC TUC
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 25 207
    IND IND
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 25 208
    MDL MDL
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 25 209
    GRA GRA
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 25 210
    HMH HMH
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 25 211
    LVR LVR
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 25 212
    UCS UCS
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes

Game 187 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
28187 Detroit Red Wings- Edmonton Oilers---
91657 Edmonton Oilers- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS Edmonton Oilers : 0

: 6-1-3 (W1)

: 2-0-1

: 6-1-3

CON
Logan Cooley10010881652
Joel Eriksson Ek10010671346
Jake Guentzel99106612610
Mitch Marner9810381152
Nico Hischier9910281050
Tyler Myers1001007764
James van Riemsdyk1001015610
Victor Hedman971015652
Mackie Samoskevich1001032514
Lawson Crouse10010235510
Hampus Lindholm991013442
Esa Lindell1001013476
Thomas Novak1001013420
Adam Larsson1001004422
Ondrej Palat100430340
Radek Faksa1001021325
Mathieu Joseph1006202-32
David Kampf100901102
Mikey Anderson1001001106
Nikolas Matinpalo100100000

CON
Joey Daccord95105133.140.9110
Vitek Vanecek10011000.001.0000

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

: 5-4-1 (OTL1)

: 4-0-1

: 5-4-1

CON
Beckett Sennecke99107101752
Nazem Kadri99104101484
Adam Henrique10010369-30
Tyler Seguin9910257-92
Eetu Luostarinen9910336-72
Linus Karlsson9910145-84
Luke Hughes9510055-615
Ty Dellandrea10010404-49
Marcus Foligno10010213-36
Trevor van Riemsdyk991021302
Luke Schenn10010033-37
Ian Moore10010033-22
Jonas Siegenthaler9610112-38
Niko Mikkola9910022112
Barclay Goodrow10010101-24
Noah Ostlund10010011-40
Filip Chytil100000000
Evgenii Dadonov100000000
Paul Cotter100000000
Tanner Pearson100000000
Kaedan Korczak10010000-10
Injured Reserve
Mikael Granlund9410771456

CON
Sergei Murashov9931003.530.9040
Talyn Boyko1000000000
Injured Reserve
Elvis Merzlikins9294413.970.8960