• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 31 203
    NSH NSH6
    WSH WSH5
    0 Likes
  • 31 204
    PIT PIT1
    UTA UTA2
    0 Likes
  • 31 205
    MIN MIN4
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 31 206
    DAL DAL5
    MTL MTL2
    0 Likes
  • 31 207
    LAK LAK2
    OTT OTT4
    0 Likes
  • 31 208
    ANA ANA5
    BUF BUF3
    0 Likes
  • 31 209
    CAR CAR6
    CBS CBS4
    0 Likes
  • 31 210
    TBL TBL5
    WPG WPG2
    0 Likes
  • 31 211
    SJS SJS0
    VAN VAN3
    0 Likes
  • 31 212
    DET DET4
    CHI CHI2
    0 Likes
  • 31 213
    STL STL6
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 32 214
    VGK VGK
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 32 215
    CGY CGY
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 32 216
    FLO FLO
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 31 247
    PRO PRO4
    HAR HAR0
    0 Likes
  • 31 248
    HSK HSK4
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 31 249
    FLE FLE2
    HEB HEB3
    0 Likes
  • 31 250
    TEX TEX3
    TOF TOF4
    0 Likes
  • 31 251
    CHA CHA6
    SPR SPR5
    0 Likes
  • 31 252
    CHC CHC1
    MIL MIL4
    0 Likes
  • 31 253
    UCS UCS3
    STB STB5
    0 Likes
  • 31 254
    CPM CPM6
    NAP NAP1
    0 Likes
  • 31 255
    SDG SDG2
    SLC SLC0
    0 Likes
  • 32 256
    TOF TOF
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 32 257
    TOM TOM
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 32 258
    TUC TUC
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 32 259
    IND IND
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 32 260
    SAN SAN
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 32 261
    MMO MMO
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes

Game 243 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
36243 St.Louis Blues- New York Rangers---
85616 New York Rangers- St.Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 0

: 6-4-0 (W3)

: 3-3-0

: 8-5-0

CON
Vincent Trocheck981371623214
Kevin Fiala9913691514
Jordan Eberle9813741120
Braeden Bowman1001345930
Mattias Samuelsson971336900
Blake Lizotte1001353842
Tanner Jeannot10013347414
Michael Misa1001333620
Bobby McMann10013246-84
Ross Colton10013134-72
Josh Anderson9913213-816
Dougie Hamilton991302212
Mathieu Olivier10013101424
Dmitry Kulikov1001101102
Pavol Regenda10013011312
Noah Hanifin1001301110
Charle-Edouard D'Astous10013011-122
Sam Poulin100000000
Declan Carlile964000-15
Seth Jones941127900
Aleksander Barkov7000000

CON
Anton Forsberg98106303.150.9200
Tristan Jarry9742203.470.9140

WINS VERSUS St.Louis Blues : 0

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 4-2-1

: 8-4-2

CON
Rickard Rakell100146131924
Artemi Panarin10014961516
Benjamin Kindel10013771412
Alexey Toropchenko100146713124
Scott Laughton10014561170
Yanni Gourde100143811012
Nick Bjugstad10014551092
Ryan Johansen1001444818
Shayne Gostisbehere10014268-16
Matt Roy981414582
Brett Howden10011224-36
Danton Heinen100813430
Dmitry Orlov1001313406
Michael Rasmussen10014134-10
Brady Skjei1001211224
Arber Xhekaj10013022223
Nick Jensen1001402252
Joona Koppanen100110100
Johnathan Kovacevic10011011713
Frank Vatrano10014000118

CON
Igor Shesterkin100106213.110.9120
Jonathan Quick9752213.130.9190